Girls' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 12, 2019 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
April 12, 2019 vs. Bismarck Century Hammond Park 10:30am
April 12, 2019 vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 12:30pm
April 12, 2019 vs. Williston Hammond Park 2:30pm
April 12, 2019 Bismarck Duals Bismarck 3:00pm
April 13, 2019 Minot Round Robin Tourney Minot 9:00pm
April 15, 2019 West Fargo @Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 9:00am
April 16, 2019 Wahpeton @ Red River Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 9:00am
April 16, 2019 Wahpeton vs RR Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 9:00am
April 16, 2019 Williston vs Dickinson Dickinson 4:00pm
April 16, 2019 South at Davies Davies High School 4:00pm
April 16, 2019 Sheyenne @ Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
April 16, 2019 @ Bismarck Legacy Legacy High School 4:15pm
April 16, 2019 St. Mary's @ Bismarck Century Sertoma 4:15pm
April 16, 2019 vs. St. Mary's High School Sertoma 4:15pm
April 16, 2019 Bismarck vs. Jamestown Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
April 18, 2019 Fargo Davies @Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 9:00am
April 18, 2019 Williston vs Legacy Davidson Tennis Courts 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 GFRR West Fargo High School 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 North at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 Wahpeton vs Valley City Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 Legacy vs Williston Williston 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 Valley City @ Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 Red River @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 Williston vs Glendive Jaycee Park 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 Davies vs Fargo South Fargo Davies 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 WF Sheyenne @ Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 Legacy vs Bismarck High Tom O' courts 4:15pm
April 23, 2019 vs. Dickinson High School Sertoma 4:15pm
April 23, 2019 Bismarck vs. Legacy Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 Fargo Davis @ Red River Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 3:00pm
April 25, 2019 Williston vs Minot (4-3 Match) Davidson Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Shanley at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 @ Williston Davidson Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Grand Forks Central @Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 West Fargo @ Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 GFRR vs Fargo Davies Grand Forks Red River 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Wahpeton vs Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 St. Mary's @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 St, Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 Legacy vs Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:15pm
April 25, 2019 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
April 26, 2019 West Fargo HS @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 12:00pm
April 26, 2019 Legacy vs West Fargo Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
April 27, 2019 St. Mary's vs. West Fargo Tom O'Leary 9:00am
April 27, 2019 vs. Mandan Hammond Park 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Mandan @ Minot High Hammond Park 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 2:00pm
April 29, 2019 Bismarck vs. Century Tom O'Leary 4:15pm

Showing 1-50 out of 193