Girls' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 12, 2019 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
April 12, 2019 vs. Bismarck Century Hammond Park 10:30am
April 12, 2019 vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 12:30pm
April 12, 2019 vs. Williston Hammond Park 2:30pm
April 12, 2019 Bismarck Duals Bismarck 3:00pm
April 16, 2019 Williston vs Dickinson Dickinson 4:00pm
April 16, 2019 South at Davies Davies High School 4:00pm
April 16, 2019 @ Bismarck Legacy Legacy High School 4:15pm
April 18, 2019 Williston vs Legacy Davidson Tennis Courts 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 GFRR West Fargo High School 4:00pm
April 18, 2019 North at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 Williston vs Glendive Jaycee Park 4:00pm
April 23, 2019 vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Williston vs Minot (4-3 Match) Davidson Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 Shanley at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 @ Williston Davidson Park 4:00pm
April 25, 2019 St. Mary's @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
April 26, 2019 West Fargo HS @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 vs. Mandan Hammond Park 12:00pm
April 27, 2019 Mandan @ Minot High Hammond Park 12:00pm
April 30, 2019 South at Central Register Courts 3:30pm
April 30, 2019 Williston vs Minot Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 vs. Williston Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Jamestown @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
May 2, 2019 @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3:15pm
May 2, 2019 Williston vs Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Wahpeton West Fargo High School 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Sheyenne at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Mandan @ Legacy Bismarck Legacy High School 4:15pm
May 3, 2019 Williston vs Valley City Valley City Parks 10:30am
May 4, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 9:00am
May 4, 2019 vs. West Fargo Sheyenne Bismarck 1:00pm
May 7, 2019 Red River at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
May 7, 2019 vs. Bismarck High Hammond Park 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 Mandan @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 Bismarck High @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 Williston vs Bismarck Century Sertoma 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Fargo North West Fargo High School 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 South at Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 @ St. Marys Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Wahpeton Elephant Park 10:00am
May 10, 2019 Bismarck High West Fargo High School 11:00am
May 10, 2019 @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 11:00am
May 10, 2019 Mandan @ Valley City Valley City 11:00am
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Sheyenne HS Sheyenne High School 12:00pm
May 10, 2019 @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 2:00pm
May 10, 2019 Mandan @ Fargo Shanley Island Park 2:30pm
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Fargo North Fargo North High School 3:00pm
May 10, 2019 Bismarck Legacy West Fargo High School 3:00pm
May 11, 2019 West Fargo Invite West Fargo 9:00am

Showing 1-50 out of 63