Girls' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 29, 2019 St. Mary's vs. Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 5:30pm
April 30, 2019 South at Central Register Courts 3:30pm
April 30, 2019 Williston vs Minot Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 vs. Williston Hammond Park 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Wahpeton vs Davies Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Fargo North @ Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Fargo Shanley @ Red River Grand Forks Choice Health & Fitness 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Wahpeton vs Fargo Davies Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Shanley @ GF Red River Grand Forks Red River 4:00pm
April 30, 2019 Jamestown @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
April 30, 2019 St. Mary's vs Dickinson Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
April 30, 2019 Legacy vs Century Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
April 30, 2019 vs. Legacy High School Sertoma 4:15pm
May 2, 2019 Valley City @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 3:00pm
May 2, 2019 @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3:15pm
May 2, 2019 Williston vs Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Wahpeton West Fargo High School 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Sheyenne at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Grand Forks Central @Fargo Shanley Island Park 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Red River @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 North vs Red River Grand Forks Red River 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
May 2, 2019 Mandan @ Legacy Bismarck Legacy High School 4:15pm
May 2, 2019 St. Mary's vs. Bismarck High School Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 2, 2019 Bismarck @ St. Mary's Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 3, 2019 Williston vs Valley City Valley City Parks 10:30am
May 3, 2019 Williston @ Valley City Valley City 10:30am
May 3, 2019 Legacy vs West Fargo Sheyenne Sanford Sports Complex 1:00pm
May 3, 2019 Valley City Duals Valley City 4:00pm
May 3, 2019 Shanley @ Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
May 3, 2019 St. Mary's vs. WF Sheyenne Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 4, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 9:00am
May 4, 2019 vs. West Fargo Sheyenne Bismarck 1:00pm
May 6, 2019 St. Mary's @ Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 5:30pm
May 7, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne @Grand Forks Central Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30am
May 7, 2019 Red River at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
May 7, 2019 Valley City @ Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
May 7, 2019 Fargo Davies vs West Fargo Fargo Davies 4:00pm
May 7, 2019 Wahpeton vs North Elephant Park 4:00pm
May 7, 2019 vs. Bismarck High Hammond Park 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 Mandan @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 St. Mary's vs Legacy High School Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 St. Mary's vs. Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
May 7, 2019 Legacy vs St. Marys Tom O' courts 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 Williston vs Bismarck Century Sertoma 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Fargo North West Fargo High School 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 South at Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Grand Forks Central @Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Sheyenne vs Fargo Davies Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 Shanley @ Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 4:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 193