Girls' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 9, 2019 Wahpeton vs Shanley Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
May 9, 2019 @ St. Marys Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 St. Mary's vs. Minot High School Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 vs. Williston Sertoma 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 Bismarck @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
May 9, 2019 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Wahpeton Elephant Park 10:00am
May 10, 2019 vs Williston Elephant Park 10:00am
May 10, 2019 Bismarck High West Fargo High School 11:00am
May 10, 2019 @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 11:00am
May 10, 2019 Mandan @ Valley City Valley City 11:00am
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Sheyenne HS Sheyenne High School 12:00pm
May 10, 2019 Wahpeton vs Bismark Legacy Elephant Park 12:30pm
May 10, 2019 Legacy vs Wahpeton Elephant Park 12:30pm
May 10, 2019 @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 2:00pm
May 10, 2019 Mandan @ Fargo Shanley Island Park 2:30pm
May 10, 2019 Mandan @ Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 2:30pm
May 10, 2019 Williston vs Fargo North Fargo North High School 3:00pm
May 10, 2019 Bismarck Legacy West Fargo High School 3:00pm
May 10, 2019 Wahpeton vs Dickinson Elephant Park 3:00pm
May 10, 2019 Legacy vs West Fargo West Fargo High School 3:00pm
May 10, 2019 St. Mary's @ Shanley High School Island Park Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 10, 2019 Bismarck St Mary's @ Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:30pm
May 11, 2019 West Fargo Invite West Fargo 9:00am
May 14, 2019 Williston vs Bismarck High Tom O'Leary 2:00pm
May 14, 2019 Valley City @Grand Forks Central Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30pm
May 14, 2019 Wahpeton at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
May 14, 2019 Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies vs Fargo North Fargo Davies 4:00pm
May 14, 2019 Century @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
May 14, 2019 St. Mary's @ Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 14, 2019 Bismarck vs. Williston Williston 4:15pm
May 14, 2019 Jamestown Duals Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 Williston vs St Mary's Davidson Park 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 South at West Fargo West Fargo High School 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 Red River @ Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 North vs Sheyenne Fargo North High School 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 Shanley vs Fargo Davies Island Park 4:00pm
May 16, 2019 vs. Bismarck Century Hammond Park 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 St. Mary's @ Williston Davidson Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 St. Mary's @ Williston Davidson Tennis Courts 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 Legacy vs Jamestown Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck vs. Dickinson Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 Legacy Match SCHEELS Center in the Sanford Health Athletic Complex 4:15pm
May 16, 2019 Grand Forks Central @Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
May 17, 2019 Legacy vs Fargo Davies Tom O' courts 11:00am
May 17, 2019 Valley City @ Legacy Tom O'Leary 11:00am
May 17, 2019 East/West Duals Sertoma 11:00am
May 17, 2019 @ Grand Forks Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 12:00pm
May 17, 2019 Red River @ Minot Hammond Park 12:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 193