Boys' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 18, 2016 South/Davies Dual NDSU 5:00pm
March 18, 2016 Concordia Invite Concordia College 5:00pm
March 21, 2016 WDA Indoor Williston 1:00pm
March 24, 2016 Davies Intra - squad Concordia College 4:00pm
March 28, 2016 Brooking SDSU Indoor Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex 2:00pm
March 29, 2016 Maple River Indoor Concordia College 4:30pm
March 31, 2016 Randy Huether Indoor NDSCS 4:00pm
April 1, 2016 Class A Invite NDSU 2:00pm
April 1, 2016 State Indoor Fargo - Shelly Ellig Indoor Track 2:30pm
April 1, 2016 NDSU Indoor NDSU 2:30pm
April 1, 2016 NDSU Invite N.D.S.U. 2:30pm
April 2, 2016 NDSU Indoor NDSU 8:00am
April 2, 2016 Pembina Co. Indoor University of North Dakota 10:00am
April 2, 2016 State Indoor NDSU 12:30pm
April 2, 2016 Class B State Indoor ND State Indoor 12:30pm
April 2, 2016 State Indoor Bison Sports Arena 1:00pm
April 2, 2016 State Indoor Fargo- NDSU 7:00pm
April 5, 2016 Kindred INV Kindred HS 4:00pm
April 5, 2016 Kindred Invite Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 5, 2016 Kindred Kindred High School 7:00pm
April 8, 2016 Karlgaard Invite Bismarck Community Bowl 1:00pm
April 8, 2016 Karlgaard Bismarck Community Bowl 1:00pm
April 8, 2016 Bismarck Karlgaard Bismarck Community Bowl 1:00pm
April 8, 2016 EDC Indoor N.D.S.U. 2:00pm
April 8, 2016 NDSU Indoor NDSU 2:00pm
April 8, 2016 EDC Indoor NDSU 3:00pm
April 9, 2016 M.A.A. Invite Moorhead High School 10:00am
April 9, 2016 Moorhead Meet Moorhead High School 10:00am
April 9, 2016 Hazen Invitational Hazen High School 11:00am
April 11, 2016 Yowzer Strong Lisbon 3:30pm
April 11, 2016 Lisbon INV Lisbon 3:30pm
April 11, 2016 Yowzer Strong Lisbon 3:30pm
April 11, 2016 Lisbon Yowzer Strong Lisbon High School 3:30pm
April 11, 2016 Lisbon Lisbon High School 7:00pm
April 12, 2016 Bison-Miner Classic Hazen High School 1:00pm
April 12, 2016 Bison-Miner Hazen High School 2:00pm
April 12, 2016 Bison-Miner Classic Hazen High School 2:00pm
April 12, 2016 Bison-Minor Classic Hazen High School 2:00pm
April 12, 2016 Barnesville Early Bird Barnesville High School 4:00pm
April 12, 2016 WFHS Quad West Fargo High School 4:00pm
April 12, 2016 Tioga Invite Tioga High School 4:00pm
April 12, 2016 Tioga Invitational Tioga High School 4:00pm
April 14, 2016 Minot Carlson Minot High School 2:00pm
April 14, 2016 Duane Carlson at Minot Minot Duane Carlson 2:00pm
April 14, 2016 Minot Duane Carlson Invite Duane Carlson Stadium 2:00pm
April 14, 2016 Hazen JH Meet Hazen High School 2:30pm
April 14, 2016 Watford City Invitational Watford City High School 3:00pm
April 14, 2016 Linton Meet V/JH Linton High School 3:00pm
April 14, 2016 Lisbon Varsity Lisbon High School 3:30pm
April 14, 2016 Gerrell's Invitational Devils Lake Sports Complex 4:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 287