Boys' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 14, 2019 UMary Earlybird All City Indoor University of Mary 3:00am
March 15, 2019 Turtle Mountain - Braves Invite - Indoor Turtle Mountain Comm HS 1:00am
March 16, 2019 Concordia Indoor Concordia College 10:00am
March 16, 2019 Concordia Indoor Concordia College 10:00am
March 16, 2019 Concordia Indoor Concordia College 10:00am
March 22, 2019 NDSU -Fargo Indoor N.D.S.U. 12:00pm
March 22, 2019 Class A Invite NDSU 12:30pm
March 22, 2019 Class A Invite NDSU 12:30pm
March 22, 2019 Williston Indoor Williston Area Recreation Center 1:00pm
March 22, 2019 State Indoor NDSU 2:00pm
March 23, 2019 EDC JV Indoor Fargo- NDSU 8:00am
March 23, 2019 SDSU Ruth Marske SDUS 12:00pm
March 23, 2019 NDSU Class B State Indoor NDSU 12:30pm
March 23, 2019 Pembina County Indoor Invitaitional University of North Dakota 1:00pm
March 23, 2019 Class B State Indoor NDSU 7:00pm
March 23, 2019 ND State Indoor Fargo - Shelly Ellig Indoor Track 7:00pm
March 26, 2019 Northwest Conference Indoor at MSU Minot State Dome 1:00pm
March 28, 2019 Randy Huether Indoor NDSCS 4:00pm
March 28, 2019 Lisbon Indoor NDSCS Bonanza 4:00pm
March 28, 2019 Randy Heutther Indoor @NDSCS NDSCS 7:00pm
March 29, 2019 EDC Indoor Meet University of North Dakota 2:00am
March 29, 2019 WDA Indoor University of Mary 3:00pm
April 2, 2019 Varsity Indor at Concordia Concordia College 4:30am
April 2, 2019 Bowman County Early Bird Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 2, 2019 Maple River Conference Indoor Concordia 4:30pm
April 2, 2019 Maple River Indoor Concordia College 4:30pm
April 2, 2019 Maple River Indoor Concordia College 5:00pm
April 2, 2019 Concordia Indoor Concordia College 7:00pm
April 4, 2019 Kindred Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2019 Kindred Invitational Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2019 Varsity Track Meet Kindred 4:00pm
April 4, 2019 Kindred Invite Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2019 Red River Valley Conference Indoor U.N.D. High Performance Center 5:00pm
April 5, 2019 DHS Invite Biesiot Activities Center 1:00pm
April 5, 2019 NDSU Fargo - Shelly Ellig Indoor Track 1:30pm
April 5, 2019 Invite NDSU 1:30pm
April 5, 2019 Mandan Invite Starion Sports Complex 2:00pm
April 5, 2019 Mandan Invite Mandan 2:00pm
April 5, 2019 CNDC Indoor Minot State Dome 3:00pm
April 5, 2019 Mandan Invie Mandan Track Field 3:00pm
April 5, 2019 NDSU Indoor Fargo- NDSU 7:00pm
April 6, 2019 M.A.A. Moorhead 10:00am
April 6, 2019 Wibaux Invite Glendive, Mt Dawson Cty HS 10:00am
April 6, 2019 Grand Forks Class B Invite University of North Dakota 1:00pm
April 8, 2019 Lisbon Yowzer Lisbon High School 4:00pm
April 8, 2019 Varsity Track Meet Lisbon 4:00pm
April 8, 2019 Lisbon Yowzer Lisbon High School 4:00pm
April 9, 2019 Bowman County Invite Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 9, 2019 QUAD West Fargo High School 3:00pm
April 9, 2019 Williams County Track Meet Tioga High School 3:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 258