Boys' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 10, 2017 Davies at South NDSU 5:00pm
March 10, 2017 Dual-South NDSU 5:00pm
March 17, 2017 Fargo South Indoor Invite Fargo- NDSU 2:00pm
March 17, 2017 Concordia Meet Concordia College 5:00pm
March 20, 2017 Umary Indoor Bismarck 5:30pm
March 21, 2017 NSU Indoor Northern State Univ. 2:00pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Huether Indoor NDSCS 4:00pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Huether Indoor NDSCS 4:00pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Huether Indoor Lisbon 4:00pm
March 24, 2017 NDSU Indoor Fargo- NDSU 12:00pm
March 24, 2017 NDSU State indoor Fargo 12:00pm
March 24, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 2:00pm
March 25, 2017 South JV Indoor Fargo 8:00am
March 25, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 8:00am
March 25, 2017 ND State Indoor N.D.S.U. 10:00am
March 25, 2017 State Indoor N.D.S.U. 11:00am
March 25, 2017 NDSU Class B Indoor NDSU 11:30am
March 25, 2017 NDSU Indoor Fargo- NDSU 12:00pm
March 25, 2017 NDSU Indoor Fargo- NDSU 12:00pm
March 25, 2017 Pembina County Indoor University of North Dakota 2:30pm
March 28, 2017 NSU Indoor Northern State Univ. 1:00pm
March 28, 2017 Maple River Indoor Concordia College 5:00pm
March 28, 2017 Maple River HS Conference Indoor Concordia College 7:00pm
March 30, 2017 Northwest Conference Indoor Minot State Dome 1:00pm
March 30, 2017 NWC Indoor Minot State University 1:00pm
March 31, 2017 WDA Indoor Williston Area Recreation Center 1:00pm
March 31, 2017 WDA Indoor Williston Area Recreation Center 1:00pm
March 31, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 2:00pm
March 31, 2017 E.D.C. Indoor Fargo- NDSU 4:00pm
March 31, 2017 MAA HS Invitational Concordia College 4:30pm
April 4, 2017 Bowman County Early Bird Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Inv. Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invite Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred INV Kindred 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invite Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invitational Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Meet Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invitational Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Linton Invite (V)(JV) Linton High School 3:00pm
April 6, 2017 Linton Invitational Linton High School 3:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Invite Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes INV Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Invitational Oakes High School 7:00pm
April 7, 2017 Boys Varsity Meet Biesiot Activities Center 1:00pm
April 7, 2017 Dickinson Coke Dickinson State University 1:00pm
April 7, 2017 Dickinson Coke Biesiot Activities Center 1:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 306