Boys' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 27, 2018 Sisseton Sisseton, SD 3:00pm
April 27, 2018 Bismarck JV Bismarck Community Bowl 4:00pm
April 28, 2018 Bismarck Charlie Denton Bismarck Community Bowl 10:00am
April 28, 2018 HILLSBORO/CV INVITE Hillsboro Event Center 10:00am
April 28, 2018 Harold Severson Invite Lemmon High School 10:00am
April 28, 2018 Harold Severson Invite Lemmon 10:00am
April 28, 2018 HCV Invitational Hillsboro High School 10:00am
April 28, 2018 Shiloh Invite Miller Field - Shiloh 10:00am
April 28, 2018 Charlie Denton Relays Bismarck Community Bowl 10:00am
April 28, 2018 Shiloh Christian Invite Shiloh Christian HS 10:30am
April 28, 2018 Ellendale QB Club Inv. Ellendale High School 11:00am
April 28, 2018 Langdon Invitational Langdon Area High School 11:00am
April 28, 2018 Mariya Tate Memorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 12:00pm
April 28, 2018 Rugby Invite Rugby Track 12:00pm
April 28, 2018 Mariya Tate Memorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 12:00pm
May 1, 2018 Badlands Conference Biesiot Activities Center 1:00pm
May 1, 2018 Badlands Conference Killdeer High School 1:00pm
May 1, 2018 Badlands Conference Killdeer High School 1:00pm
May 1, 2018 Badlands Conference Killdeer 2:00pm
May 1, 2018 Killdeer Invite Killdeer High School 2:00pm
May 1, 2018 Larimore Invitational Larimore 2:30pm
May 1, 2018 Owen Jensen Invite NDSCS 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 LARIMORE INVITE VARSITY/JH Larimore High School 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 Wahpeton Kiwanis NDSCS 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 Hanneman Memorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 Owen Jensen Invite NDSCS 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 Boys Varsity Track Wahpeton High School 3:00pm
May 1, 2018 Hanneman Memorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 3:30pm
May 1, 2018 Rugby Relays Rugby Track 3:30pm
May 1, 2018 Rugby Invitational Rugby Track 3:30pm
May 1, 2018 Rugby Invitational Rugby - Johnsen Field 3:30pm
May 1, 2018 SCC Ellendale High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2018 South Central Conference Ellendale High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2018 South Central Conference Ellendale High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2018 South Central Conference Ellendale High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2018 Wahpeton OJ Kiwanis Meet Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2018 Davies Invite Davies High School 5:00pm
May 1, 2018 OJ Jenson NDSCS 7:00pm
May 3, 2018 Stutsman Co Outdoors Rollie Greeno Field 1:00pm
May 3, 2018 Stutsman County Invite Jamestown College 1:00pm
May 3, 2018 Knutson Invite Williston High School 2:00pm
May 3, 2018 Peace Garden Conference St. John High School 2:30pm
May 3, 2018 Peace Garden Conference St. John High School 2:30pm
May 3, 2018 Patriot Relays May-Port CG HS 3:00pm
May 3, 2018 Underwood Underwood High School 3:00pm
May 3, 2018 Central McLean Invite Central McLean 3:00pm
May 3, 2018 Williston High School Meet Williston High School 3:30pm
May 3, 2018 Underwood Underwood 4:00pm
May 3, 2018 Hank Emmel Invitational Pelican Rapids School 4:00pm
May 3, 2018 Underwood Underwood High School 4:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 265