Girls' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 17, 2018 Fessenden Fessenden 3:00pm
April 17, 2018 Little Yellowstone Conference Meet Valley City State University 3:00pm
April 17, 2018 HWC Lloyd Memorial Fessenden-Bowdon HS 3:30pm
April 17, 2018 Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 3:30pm
April 17, 2018 Hawley Invitational Hawley 4:30pm
April 19, 2018 Redfield relays Redfield Relays 10:00am
April 19, 2018 TK RELAYS Concordia College 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK at Concordia Concordia College 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK Relays Moorhead 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK Relays Concordia College 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK Relays Concordia College 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK Relays Concordia College 2:00pm
April 19, 2018 Langdon Early Bird Langdon Area High School 3:00pm
April 19, 2018 Underwood Underwood High School 3:00pm
April 19, 2018 TK RElays Concordia College 7:00pm
April 19, 2018 SE Regional Meet Kindred High School 10:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Invite Washburn High School 3:30am
April 20, 2018 Eagle Relays Davies High School 2:30pm
April 20, 2018 Eagles Relays Davies High School 2:30pm
April 20, 2018 Eagles Relays Fargo Davies 3:00pm
April 20, 2018 BPS JV/V Meet Bismarck Community Bowl 3:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Invite Washburn High School 3:00pm
April 20, 2018 Bismarck Public Schools Invite Bismarck Community Bowl 3:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Washburn High School 4:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Invite Washburn High School 4:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Washbun 4:00pm
April 20, 2018 Washburn Washburn High School 4:00pm
April 21, 2018 May-Port CG Invitational May-Port CG HS 9:30am
April 21, 2018 Girls Varsity Track Cannon Falls 10:00am
April 21, 2018 Lemmon Dacota Bank Relays Lemmon High School 10:30am
April 21, 2018 Sakakawea Country Classic Hazen High School 11:00am
April 21, 2018 Sakakawea Classic Hazen High School 11:00pm
April 23, 2018 Fargo South Triangular Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 24, 2018 Pankratz Invitational Biesiot Activities Center 12:00pm
April 24, 2018 Pembina County Outdoor Cavalier 3:00pm
April 24, 2018 S.C.C Linton High School 3:00pm
April 24, 2018 Velva Invite Velva High School 3:30pm
April 24, 2018 Velva High School Meet Velva High School 3:30pm
April 24, 2018 Velva Invitational Velva High School 3:30pm
April 24, 2018 Lisbon Invite Lisbon High School 4:00pm
April 24, 2018 Lisbon Inv. Lisbon High School 4:00pm
April 24, 2018 Lisbon American Legion Lisbon High School 4:00pm
April 24, 2018 Twilight Meet Bismarck Community Bowl 4:00pm
April 24, 2018 Bismarck Twilight Bismarck Community Bowl 7:00pm
April 24, 2018 Lisbon Invite Lisbon 7:00pm
April 26, 2018 Shanley Invite Concordia College 1:00pm
April 26, 2018 Shanley Invitational Concordia College 1:00pm
April 26, 2018 Shanley Invite Moorhead 1:00pm
April 26, 2018 Shanley Invite Concordia College 1:00pm
April 26, 2018 Breckenridge KT Smith Breckenridge High School 3:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 268