@ Belle Fourche | ||
Sturgis Brown | 1 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 2 | Info |
@ St. John | 0 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Wilton-Wing | 0 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 2 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 0 | Info |
@ Baker | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 1 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 1 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 1 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Kidder County | 2 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 0 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 2 | Info |
@ Garrison | 0 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 1 | Info |
@ Hettinger/Scranton | 1 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 0 | Info |
@ Kadoka Area | 2 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Standing Rock Community | 0 | Info |
@ Wilton-Wing | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
St. John | 0 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 2 |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 0 | Info |
@ Powder River County | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Midway/Minto | 0 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 2 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Bishop Ryan | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 2 | Info |
@ Larimore | 0 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
New Town | 0 | Info |
@ Killdeer | 3 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 3 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 1 | Info |
@ Kadoka Area | 2 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Invite | Info | |
@ New Salem High School | ||
Dakota Adventist Academy | 1 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 2 |
@ McLaughlin School Distric | ||
Solen | 1 | Info |
@ McLaughlin | 3 |
@ Hillsboro Event Center | ||
Northern Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 0 |
@ Cavalier High School | ||
North Border | 3 | Info |
@ Cavalier | 2 |
@ Thompson High School | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 3 | Info |
@ Thompson | 1 |
@ Kindred High School | ||
Oakes | 2 | Info |
@ Kindred | 3 |
@ Herreid | ||
Strasburg/Zeeland | 0 | Info |
@ Herried-Selby | 3 |
@ Binford | ||
Nelson County | 0 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 3 |
@ Parshall High School | ||
Parshall | 2 | Info |
@ Alexander | 3 |
@ Waverly High School | ||
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt | 3 | Info |
@ Waverly | 0 |
@ Grafton High School | ||
Midway/Minto | 0 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ West Fargo Horace | ||
Oak Grove | 1 | Info |
@ West Fargo Horace | 3 |
@ Minnewaukan High School | ||
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 0 |
@ Lidgerwood High School | ||
Enderlin | 1 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 |
@ Standing Rock HS | ||
Grant County HS | 3 | Info |
@ Standing Rock Community | 0 |
@ Drake High School | ||
Rugby | 3 | Info |
@ Drake-Anamoose | 0 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Glenburn | Info | |
@ Surrey |
@ Rolette High School | ||
Harvey/Wells County | 0 | Info |
@ North Prairie | 3 |
@ Flasher High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 0 | Info |
@ Flasher | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Carrington | Info | |
@ Ellendale |
@ Belfield High School | ||
Glen Ullin/Hebron | 3 | Info |
@ Heart River | 1 |
@ Strasburg High School | ||
South Border | 3 | Info |
@ Strasburg/Zeeland | 0 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Glenburn | Info | |
@ Surrey |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 2 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 3 |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Sturgis Brown | 1 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 2 | Info |
@ St. John | 0 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Wilton-Wing | 0 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 2 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 0 | Info |
@ Baker | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 1 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 1 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 1 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Kidder County | 2 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 0 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 2 | Info |
@ Garrison | 0 |
@ New England High School | ||
Heart River | 1 | Info |
@ Hettinger/Scranton | 1 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 0 | Info |
@ Kadoka Area | 2 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Standing Rock Community | 0 | Info |
@ Wilton-Wing | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
St. John | 0 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 2 |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 0 | Info |
@ Powder River County | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Midway/Minto | 0 | Info |
@ Kidder County | 2 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Bishop Ryan | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 2 | Info |
@ Larimore | 0 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
New Town | 0 | Info |
@ Killdeer | 3 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 3 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Devils Lake | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 2 |
@ Devils Lake | ||
Bottineau | 2 | Info |
TBD |
@ Belle Fourche | ||
Bowman County | 1 | Info |
@ Kadoka Area | 2 |
@ Shiloh Christian HS | ||
Shiloh Invite | Info | |
@ New Salem High School | ||
Dakota Adventist Academy | 1 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 2 |
@ McLaughlin School Distric | ||
Solen | 1 | Info |
@ McLaughlin | 3 |
@ Hillsboro Event Center | ||
Northern Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Hillsboro/Central Valley | 0 |
@ Cavalier High School | ||
North Border | 3 | Info |
@ Cavalier | 2 |
@ Thompson High School | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 3 | Info |
@ Thompson | 1 |
@ Kindred High School | ||
Oakes | 2 | Info |
@ Kindred | 3 |
@ Herreid | ||
Strasburg/Zeeland | 0 | Info |
@ Herried-Selby | 3 |
@ Binford | ||
Nelson County | 0 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 3 |
@ Parshall High School | ||
Parshall | 2 | Info |
@ Alexander | 3 |
@ Waverly High School | ||
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt | 3 | Info |
@ Waverly | 0 |
@ Grafton High School | ||
Midway/Minto | 0 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ West Fargo Horace | ||
Oak Grove | 1 | Info |
@ West Fargo Horace | 3 |
@ Minnewaukan High School | ||
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 0 |
@ Lidgerwood High School | ||
Enderlin | 1 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 |
@ Standing Rock HS | ||
Grant County HS | 3 | Info |
@ Standing Rock Community | 0 |
@ Drake High School | ||
Rugby | 3 | Info |
@ Drake-Anamoose | 0 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Glenburn | Info | |
@ Surrey |
@ Rolette High School | ||
Harvey/Wells County | 0 | Info |
@ North Prairie | 3 |
@ Flasher High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 0 | Info |
@ Flasher | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Carrington | Info | |
@ Ellendale |
@ Belfield High School | ||
Glen Ullin/Hebron | 3 | Info |
@ Heart River | 1 |
@ Strasburg High School | ||
South Border | 3 | Info |
@ Strasburg/Zeeland | 0 |
@ Surrey High School | ||
Glenburn | Info | |
@ Surrey |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 2 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 3 |