@ Kindred High School | ||
Central Cass | 0 | Info |
@ Kindred | 3 |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne High School | ||
Devils Lake | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 3 |
@ Fairmount High School | ||
Sargent County | 3 | Info |
@ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt | 0 |
@ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center | ||
Fargo South | 3 | Info |
@ Valley City | 1 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
Wahpeton | 1 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 3 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Minot | 0 | Info |
@ Williston | 3 |
@ May-Port CG HS | ||
Thompson | 0 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Grafton High School | ||
Hatton/Northwood | 1 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ Lidgerwood High School | ||
Hankinson | 1 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 |
@ Maple Valley HS | ||
Oak Grove | 3 | Info |
@ Maple River | 0 |
@ Edmore | ||
Grafton | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 |
@ New England High School | ||
Hazen | 3 | Info |
@ New England | 1 |
@ Beach High School | ||
Dickinson Trinity | 3 | Info |
@ Beach | 0 |
@ Richardton - Taylor High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Richardton-Taylor | 0 |
@ Mott-Regent HS | ||
Killdeer | 0 | Info |
@ Mott-Regent | 3 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 3 |
@ | ||
Heart River | 0 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 3 |
@ Glenfield | ||
Carrington | 3 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 0 |
@ Minnewaukan High School | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 0 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 5 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Griggs-Midkota | 0 | Info |
@ Carrington | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Barnes County North | 0 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 |
@ Wilton High School | ||
Dakota Adventist Academy | Info | |
@ Wilton-Wing |
@ Langdon Area High School | ||
Northern Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 0 |
@ Davies High School | ||
Fargo North | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies |
@ Maple Valley HS | ||
Richland | 0 | Info |
@ Maple River | 3 |
@ Bismarck Legacy High School | ||
Bismarck | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 3 |
@ Phil Jackson Fieldhouse | ||
Bismarck Century | 3 | Info |
@ Williston | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
West Fargo Horace | 3 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 1 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Valley City | 1 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 3 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
Grand Forks Central | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 3 |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
Shanley | Info | |
@ Fargo South |
@ Northwood HS | ||
Midway/Minto | 1 | Info |
@ Hatton/Northwood | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Ellendale | 1 | Info |
@ Oakes | 3 |
@ May-Port CG HS | ||
Central Cass | 1 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Thompson High School | ||
Larimore | 0 | Info |
@ Thompson | 3 |
@ Crystal | ||
North Border | 3 | Info |
@ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg | 0 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Killdeer | 1 |
@ Williston State College | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 15 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Williston State College | ||
Mandaree | 0 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 12 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood | 0 | Info |
@ Our Redeemer's | 3 |
@ Rugby High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 11 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ North Star HS | ||
North Prairie | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 3 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Flasher | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Ellendale | 3 | Info |
@ Barnes County North | 0 |
@ Rugby High School | ||
Drake-Anamoose | 1 | Info |
@ TGU | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Parshall | 3 | Info |
@ Alexander | 2 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Bishop Ryan | 3 | Info |
@ Surrey | 1 |
@ Kindred High School | ||
Central Cass | 0 | Info |
@ Kindred | 3 |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne High School | ||
Devils Lake | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 3 |
@ Fairmount High School | ||
Sargent County | 3 | Info |
@ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt | 0 |
@ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center | ||
Fargo South | 3 | Info |
@ Valley City | 1 |
@ Grand Forks Central | ||
Wahpeton | 1 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Central | 3 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Minot | 0 | Info |
@ Williston | 3 |
@ May-Port CG HS | ||
Thompson | 0 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Grafton High School | ||
Hatton/Northwood | 1 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ Lidgerwood High School | ||
Hankinson | 1 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 |
@ Maple Valley HS | ||
Oak Grove | 3 | Info |
@ Maple River | 0 |
@ Edmore | ||
Grafton | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 |
@ New England High School | ||
Hazen | 3 | Info |
@ New England | 1 |
@ Beach High School | ||
Dickinson Trinity | 3 | Info |
@ Beach | 0 |
@ Richardton - Taylor High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Richardton-Taylor | 0 |
@ Mott-Regent HS | ||
Killdeer | 0 | Info |
@ Mott-Regent | 3 |
@ Dickinson High School | ||
Bismarck Legacy | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson | 3 |
@ | ||
Heart River | 0 | Info |
@ Bowman County | 3 |
@ Glenfield | ||
Carrington | 3 | Info |
@ Griggs-Midkota | 0 |
@ Minnewaukan High School | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 0 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 5 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Griggs-Midkota | 0 | Info |
@ Carrington | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Barnes County North | 0 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 |
@ Wilton High School | ||
Dakota Adventist Academy | Info | |
@ Wilton-Wing |
@ Langdon Area High School | ||
Northern Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 0 |
@ Davies High School | ||
Fargo North | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies |
@ Maple Valley HS | ||
Richland | 0 | Info |
@ Maple River | 3 |
@ Bismarck Legacy High School | ||
Bismarck | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 3 |
@ Phil Jackson Fieldhouse | ||
Bismarck Century | 3 | Info |
@ Williston | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
West Fargo Horace | 3 | Info |
@ Devils Lake | 1 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Valley City | 1 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 3 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
Grand Forks Central | 0 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 3 |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
Shanley | Info | |
@ Fargo South |
@ Northwood HS | ||
Midway/Minto | 1 | Info |
@ Hatton/Northwood | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Ellendale | 1 | Info |
@ Oakes | 3 |
@ May-Port CG HS | ||
Central Cass | 1 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Thompson High School | ||
Larimore | 0 | Info |
@ Thompson | 3 |
@ Crystal | ||
North Border | 3 | Info |
@ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg | 0 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Killdeer | 1 |
@ Williston State College | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 15 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Williston State College | ||
Mandaree | 0 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 12 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood | 0 | Info |
@ Our Redeemer's | 3 |
@ Rugby High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class B District 11 Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ North Star HS | ||
North Prairie | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 3 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Shiloh Christian | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Dickinson Trinity HS | ||
Flasher | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Oakes High School | ||
Ellendale | 3 | Info |
@ Barnes County North | 0 |
@ Rugby High School | ||
Drake-Anamoose | 1 | Info |
@ TGU | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Parshall | 3 | Info |
@ Alexander | 2 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Bishop Ryan | 3 | Info |
@ Surrey | 1 |