Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 21, 2014 New Town/Parshall @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare High School 6:30pm
November 21, 2014 Grand Forks Red River JV @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
November 22, 2014 New Town Early Bird New Town High School 10:00am
November 22, 2014 West Fargo @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 1:00pm
November 22, 2014 Minot Early Bird Magic City Campus 10:00pm
November 24, 2014 Valley City @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 22-52
November 25, 2014 Beulah-Hazen @ Harvey-Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
November 25, 2014 Northern Lights @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 5:30pm
November 25, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Lisbon Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 May-Port-C-G @ Lisbon Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ May-Port-C-G Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 St. Mary's @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 Central Cass @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:30pm
November 25, 2014 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 53-16
November 25, 2014 Bismarck High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Williston @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Fargo South @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Valley City @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 12-61
December 1, 2014 Killdeer Cowboys @ Watford City Watford City High School 5:30pm
December 2, 2014 Grand Forks Central @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 5:00pm
December 2, 2014 Pembina County North @ Grand Forks Central Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Pembina County North @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Standing Rock Community High School @ Lemmon Lemmon SD 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Fargo North @ Valley City Valley City High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 GFRR Roughriders @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Grand Forks Red River JV @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare High School 5:00pm
December 4, 2014 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Stanley/Powers Lake Stanley High School 5:00pm
December 4, 2014 Central Cass @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 4, 2014 May-Port-C-G @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 6:00pm
December 4, 2014 Oakes @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 6:30pm
December 4, 2014 May-Port-C-G @ Central Cass Grafton 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Northern Lights @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Velva @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Grenora High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Standing Rock Community High School @ New Salem-Almont new salem 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 42-37
December 4, 2014 Dickinson @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Northern Lights @ Stanley/Powers Lake Stanley High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Velva Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 5, 2014 Sidney Invite Sidney High School 10:00am
December 5, 2014 Mandan Lions Tournament Mandan Middle School 3:00pm
December 5, 2014 Mandan Lions Tournament Mandan Lions Tourn 3:30pm
December 5, 2014 Dan Unruh Memorial Wahpeton High School 5:00pm
December 5, 2014 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 5:30pm
December 5, 2014 Dan Unruh Wrestling Tournament Blikre Activities Center 6:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 284