Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 21, 2014 New Town/Parshall @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare High School 6:30pm
November 22, 2014 New Town Early Bird New Town High School 10:00am
November 22, 2014 Minot Early Bird Magic City Campus 10:00pm
November 25, 2014 Beulah-Hazen @ Harvey-Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
November 25, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Lisbon Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ May-Port-C-G Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 25, 2014 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Bismarck High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Williston @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Carrington Cardinals @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
November 25, 2014 Valley City @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 1, 2014 Killdeer Cowboys @ Watford City Watford City High School 5:30pm
December 2, 2014 Pembina County North @ Grand Forks Central Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
December 2, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Pembina County North @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Standing Rock Community High School @ Lemmon Lemmon SD 7:00pm
December 2, 2014 Grand Forks Red River JV @ West Fargo West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Northern Lights Stanley High School 5:00pm
December 4, 2014 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Stanley/Powers Lake Stanley High School 5:00pm
December 4, 2014 Oakes @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 6:30pm
December 4, 2014 Grenora High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Standing Rock Community High School @ New Salem-Almont new salem 7:00pm
December 4, 2014 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:00pm
December 5, 2014 Sidney Invite Sidney High School 10:00am
December 5, 2014 Mandan Lions Tournament Mandan Middle School 3:00pm
December 5, 2014 Mandan Lions Tournament Mandan Lions Tourn 3:30pm
December 5, 2014 Dan Unruh Wrestling Tournament Blikre Activities Center 6:00pm
December 5, 2014 Fargo Davies High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
December 6, 2014 Velva Tournament Velva High School 9:00am
December 6, 2014 Napoleon Early Bird Tourney Napoleon High School 9:00am
December 6, 2014 Napoleon Early Bird Tournament Napoleon High School 9:00am
December 6, 2014 HCV Duals Hillsboro High School 9:00am
December 6, 2014 Knights of Columbus Invitational Barnesville High School 11:00am
December 9, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6:00pm
December 9, 2014 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Oakes Kindred High School 6:00pm
December 9, 2014 Roseau @ Pembina County North North Border-Walhalla 6:00pm
December 9, 2014 Lisbon @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 6:00pm
December 9, 2014 Bismarck Century JV @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2014 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 8:00pm
December 11, 2014 Rugby @ Bishop Ryan Lions Bishop Ryan High School 5:00pm
December 11, 2014 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Bishop Ryan Lions Minot/Ryan 5:00pm
December 11, 2014 Rugby @ Northern Lights Bishop Ryan High School 5:00pm
December 11, 2014 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 5:30pm
December 11, 2014 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 5:30pm
December 11, 2014 Oakes @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 5:30pm
December 11, 2014 Watford City @ Grenora High School Grenora High School 6:30pm
December 11, 2014 Minot @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
December 11, 2014 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
December 11, 2014 Carrington Cardinals @ Valley City Valley City High School 7:00pm
December 12, 2014 Grand Forks Sertoma Grand Forks Central 1:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 177