Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 4, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Crookston High School Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 4, 2018 Pembina County North @ Roseau Roseau High School 6:30pm
December 4, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2018 GFRR Roughriders @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2018 GFRR Roughriders @ Crookston High School Grafton High School 7:00pm
December 4, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 6, 2018 Mandan High School @ Dickinson New England High School 6:00pm
December 6, 2018 Watford City @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 6:00pm
December 6, 2018 Lisbon @ Valley City Valley City High School 45-24
December 6, 2018 Lisbon @ Wahpeton High School Valley City High School 75-6
December 6, 2018 Williams Co. Firestorm @ New Town/Parshall Stanley High School 6:00pm
December 6, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Oakes @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Minot @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Rugby Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Velva Velva High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Rugby @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
December 6, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 15-65
December 6, 2018 Williams Co. Firestorm @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 44-22
December 6, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:30pm
December 7, 2018 Kenmare Invitational Kenmare High School 1:00pm
December 7, 2018 Grand Forks Sertoma Tournament Grand Forks Central 2:00pm
December 7, 2018 Rapid City Invitational Rapid City Civic Center 3:00pm
December 7, 2018 Carrington Duals Carrington High School 5:00pm
December 7, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 10-66
December 7, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
December 7, 2018 New Salem-Almont @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 36-36
December 7, 2018 New Salem-Almont @ Minot Carrington High School 39-36
December 7, 2018 New Salem-Almont @ Pembina County North Carrington High School 60-21
December 8, 2018 Stanley JH/JV Stanley High School 8:00am
December 8, 2018 Carrington Tournament Carrington High School 9:00am
December 8, 2018 Bowman Rotary Bowman High School 9:00am
December 8, 2018 Lamoure Tournament LaMoure High School 10:00am
December 8, 2018 Barnesville Tournament Barnesville High School 10:00am
December 8, 2018 Carrington Individual Tournament Carrington High School 10:00am
December 8, 2018 Crookston Rodd Olson Invite Crookston High School 10:00am
December 8, 2018 Faulkton SD Tournament Faulkton 10:00am
December 11, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ Killdeer New Town High School 42-39
December 11, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD @ New Town/Parshall New Town High School 17-0
December 11, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 11, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fertile- Beltrami Grafton High School 6:00pm
December 11, 2018 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 54-30
December 11, 2018 GFRR Roughriders @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 5:00pm
December 13, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown High School Fargo North High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2018 Oakes @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ MonDak Grenora High School 7:00pm
December 13, 2018 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Bishop Ryan Lions Grenora High School 7:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 297