Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 7, 2017 Stanley High School @ New Town/Parshall New Town High School 5:00pm
December 7, 2017 Bishop Ryan/Northern Lights/Rugby Triangular Bishop Ryan High School 5:00pm
December 7, 2017 South Border Mustangs @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:00pm
December 7, 2017 Fargo South @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 7, 2017 Velva @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Burlington School 7:00pm
December 7, 2017 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot Minot High School 33-40
December 7, 2017 Northern Lights @ Rugby Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
December 7, 2017 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
December 8, 2017 Kenmare Invitational Kenmare High School 3:00am
December 8, 2017 Grand Forks Sertoma Tournament Grand Forks Central 2:00pm
December 8, 2017 Rapid City Invite Rapid City Civic Center 3:00pm
December 8, 2017 Loboe Quad LaMoure High School 5:00pm
December 8, 2017 Varsity Quadrangular Carrington 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 New Salem-Almont @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2017 Barnesville Tournament Barnesville High School 12:00am
December 9, 2017 Carrington Invitational Carrington 8:00am
December 9, 2017 LaMoure Intive LaMoure High School 9:00am
December 9, 2017 Barnesville Tournament Barnesville High School 9:00am
December 9, 2017 Bowman Rotory Bowman County High School 9:00am
December 9, 2017 Stanley High School @ Grenora High School Stanley High School 9:00am
December 9, 2017 Crookston Tourney Crookston High School 10:00am
December 9, 2017 Faulkton SD Tournament Faulkton 10:00am
December 12, 2017 Beulah-Hazen @ New Town/Parshall New Town High School 4:00pm
December 12, 2017 Velva @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 5:00pm
December 12, 2017 Oakes @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 6:00pm
December 12, 2017 Grafton Spoilers @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 21-54
December 12, 2017 Fertile- Beltrami @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 22-51
December 12, 2017 Larimore High School @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 6:00pm
December 12, 2017 Badger-Greenbush-Middle River @ Pembina County North Walhalla H. S 6:30pm
December 14, 2017 Kenmare Triangular Kenmare High School 5:00pm
December 14, 2017 Devils Lake Triangular Jamestown/North Devils Lake High School 5:00pm
December 14, 2017 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:00pm
December 14, 2017 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City Valley City High School 26-33
December 14, 2017 Minot @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
December 15, 2017 Pat Weede Dual Tournament Campbell County High School, Gillette 10:00am
December 15, 2017 MN Christmas Tournament Rochester 1:00pm
December 15, 2017 Linton Holiday Tournament Linton High School 3:00pm
December 15, 2017 Williston @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
December 15, 2017 WDA Dual vs Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
December 15, 2017 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
December 16, 2017 LNI Rapid City Civic Center 8:00am
December 16, 2017 Valley City Tournament Valley City High School 10:00am
December 16, 2017 Central Cass @ Pembina County North Central Cass HS 5:00pm
December 19, 2017 St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 4:30pm
December 19, 2017 DLB-LC/Williams County/Bishop Ryan Triangular Tioga High School 5:00pm
December 19, 2017 GFRR Roughriders @ Thief River Falls Thief River Falls High School 5:00pm
December 19, 2017 Fertile- Beltrami @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 5:00pm
December 19, 2017 Jamestown High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 5:30pm
December 19, 2017 GFRR Roughriders @ Roseau Thief River Falls High School 6:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 258