Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 4, 2018 WDA Dual vs Bismarck High Bismarck Legacy High School 6:30pm
January 4, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2018 Lisbon @ South Border Wishek High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2018 Lisbon @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:00pm
January 5, 2018 Rotary Bismarck Civic Center 12:00am
January 5, 2018 Central Cass Letterman's Tournament Central Cass High School 5:00am
January 5, 2018 Bismarck Rotary Bismarck Civic Center 10:00am
January 5, 2018 Hettinger-Scranton Nighthawk Classic Hettinger High School 11:00am
January 5, 2018 Douglas, Wyoming Douglas High School 12:00pm
January 9, 2018 Britton/Kindred/LLM Tri-meet Britton-Hecla High School 6:00pm
January 9, 2018 Pembina County North @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2018 Rugby/Harvey/Linton/Central Cass/ Velva duel meet Rugby High School 4:00pm
January 11, 2018 Lisbon @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Lisbon High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2018 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2018 GFRR Roughriders @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm
January 12, 2018 Miles City Invitational Miles City Cowboy Tourn 9:00am
January 12, 2018 Rugby Booster Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
January 12, 2018 WDA Dual @ Williston Williston High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2018 Gadberry Duals Moorhead High School 12:00am
January 13, 2018 Beulah Miner Invitational Beulah High School 9:00am
January 13, 2018 Battler Wrestling Tournament Gettysburg 10:00am
January 13, 2018 May-Port Tournament May-Port CG HS 10:00am
January 16, 2018 Stanley Triangular Stanley Elementary School 5:00pm
January 16, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Red River 5:00pm
January 16, 2018 New Salem-Almont @ Hettinger/Scranton/Richardton-Taylor/Hebron/Mott-Regent/Bison SD Hettinger High School 5:00pm
January 16, 2018 Pembina County North @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 6:00pm
January 16, 2018 Carrington Cardinals @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City Valley City High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Larimore High School @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Standing Rock Community High School @ Hettinger/Scranton/Richardton-Taylor/Hebron/Mott-Regent/Bison SD Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 16, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
January 18, 2018 MonDak Quad Grenora High School 5:00pm
January 18, 2018 SIdney High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 6:30pm
January 18, 2018 Fargo South @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2018 Varsity Triangular Ellendale High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2018 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2018 Bishop Ryan Lions @ Velva Velva High School 7:00pm
January 19, 2018 Moorcroft, WY Invitational Moorcroft High School 9:00am
January 19, 2018 Fargo East/West Duals Fargo Davies 3:00pm
January 19, 2018 Storhaug Invite - Lisbon Lisbon High School 4:30pm
January 19, 2018 New Town/Parshall @ Watford City Watford City High School 5:00pm
January 20, 2018 Fargo Invite Fargo Davies 12:00am
January 20, 2018 Levi Wisness Classic Watford City High School 10:00am
January 20, 2018 Rolla Tournament Rolla High School 9:00pm
January 23, 2018 Pembina County North @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 4:15pm
January 23, 2018 Burke Central Triangular Lignite School 5:00pm
January 23, 2018 Kindred Brawl Kindred High School 5:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 194