Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 5, 2019 Grenora Invitational Grenora High School 9:00am
January 8, 2019 Northern Lights @ Williams Co. Firestorm Ray High School 5:00pm
January 8, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 5:00pm
January 8, 2019 Northern Lights @ Mondak - Grenora/Westby Tioga High School 6:00pm
January 8, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 6:00pm
January 8, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Kindred High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 MonDak @ Williams Co. Firestorm Ray High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Larimore @ Pembina County North North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Velva @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Harvey Quad Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Rugby Harvey High School 6:00pm
January 10, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Kulm High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Lisbon @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Stanley High School @ Bishop Ryan Lions Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Williston High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2019 Miles City Tournament Miles City , Mt HS 8:00am
January 11, 2019 Rugby Booster Rugby High School 3:00pm
January 11, 2019 Larimore Duals Larimore High School 4:30pm
January 11, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
January 12, 2019 Battler Wrestling Tournament Gettysburg 10:00am
January 12, 2019 Gadberry Duals Moorhead High School 10:00am
January 12, 2019 Gadberry Moorhead High School 10:00am
January 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Stanley High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare 5:00pm
January 15, 2019 Stanley/Kenmare/MonDak Tri Grenora High School 5:00pm
January 15, 2019 Central Cass @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:30pm
January 15, 2019 Fargo North @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Valley City @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake Sports Complex 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Rugby/Kenmare/Mondak/DLB-LC Quad Rugby High School 4:00pm
January 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Mobridge Mobridge HS 5:00pm
January 17, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Rugby Rugby High School 5:00pm
January 17, 2019 Standing Rock Triangular Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Lisbon @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Lisbon @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Pembina County North Cavalier 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Velva @ Bishop Ryan Lions Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 GFRR Roughriders @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
January 18, 2019 East - West Duals Fargo Davies 4:00pm
January 18, 2019 Storhaug Invite Wresting Tournament Lisbon High School 5:00pm
January 18, 2019 Lisbon Tournament Lisbon High School 5:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 284