Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 4, 2019 Bismarck Rotary Tournament Bismarck Civic Center 10:00am
January 4, 2019 Hettinger Nighthawk Classic Hettinger High School 11:00am
January 4, 2019 Shane Shatto Wrestling Tournament Douglas High School 12:00pm
January 4, 2019 Central Cass Letterman's Tournament Central Cass High School 5:00pm
January 4, 2019 Hettinger Classic Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 5, 2019 Grenora Invitational Grenora High School 9:00am
January 5, 2019 Hettinger Classic Hettinger High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Northern Lights @ Williams Co. Firestorm Ray High School 48-30
January 8, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 54-24
January 8, 2019 Northern Lights @ Mondak - Grenora/Westby Tioga High School 54-28
January 8, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 21-54
January 8, 2019 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ Beulah-Hazen Hettinger 67-6
January 8, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Kindred High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 MonDak @ Williams Co. Firestorm Ray High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Larimore @ Pembina County North North Border School-Pembina 7:00pm
January 8, 2019 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ New Salem-Almont Hettinger High School 42-37
January 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Velva @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Harvey Quad Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 10, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Rugby Harvey High School 6:00pm
January 10, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Kulm High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Lisbon @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 47-25
January 10, 2019 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Stanley High School @ Bishop Ryan Lions Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
January 10, 2019 Williston @ Mandan High School Williston High School 7:00pm
January 11, 2019 Miles City Tournament Miles City , Mt HS 8:00am
January 11, 2019 Rugby Booster Rugby High School 3:00pm
January 11, 2019 Larimore Duals Larimore High School 4:30pm
January 11, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
January 12, 2019 Battler Wrestling Tournament Gettysburg 10:00am
January 12, 2019 Gadberry Duals Moorhead High School 10:00am
January 12, 2019 Gadberry Moorhead High School 10:00am
January 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 6:00pm
January 15, 2019 Stanley High School @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare 5:00pm
January 15, 2019 Stanley/Kenmare/MonDak Tri Grenora High School 5:00pm
January 15, 2019 Central Cass @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:30pm
January 15, 2019 Fargo North @ Fargo South Fargo South High School 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 Valley City @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake Sports Complex 7:00pm
January 15, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ New Town/Parshall Beulah High School 17-0
January 15, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Killdeer Beulah High School 66-12
January 17, 2019 Rugby/Kenmare/Mondak/DLB-LC Quad Rugby High School 4:00pm
January 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Mobridge Mobridge HS 5:00pm
January 17, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Rugby Rugby High School 5:00pm
January 17, 2019 Standing Rock Triangular Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
January 17, 2019 Lisbon @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 59-15
January 17, 2019 Lisbon @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder LaMoure High School 55-19

Showing 151-200 out of 300