Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 17, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Pembina County North Cavalier 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 6:30pm
January 17, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Velva @ Bishop Ryan Lions Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 GFRR Roughriders @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 17, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Grand Forks Central 53-15
January 18, 2019 East - West Duals Fargo Davies 4:00pm
January 18, 2019 Storhaug Invite Wresting Tournament Lisbon High School 5:00pm
January 18, 2019 Lisbon Tournament Lisbon High School 5:00pm
January 18, 2019 Metro Duals Fargo Davies 5:00pm
January 18, 2019 Moorcroft Invitational Moorcroft High School 7:00pm
January 18, 2019 Minot @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 59-12
January 18, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 57-21
January 19, 2019 Rolla FFA Invitational Tournament Rolla High School 9:00am
January 19, 2019 Badlands Classic Killdeer 9:00am
January 19, 2019 Thief River Falls Thief River Falls High School 10:00am
January 19, 2019 Watford City Tournament Watford City High School 7:00pm
January 19, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Mandan High School Fargo Davies 25-43
January 19, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Dickinson Fargo Davies 21-51
January 22, 2019 Velva Triangular Velva High School 5:00pm
January 22, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Northern Lights St. John High School 11-46
January 22, 2019 Lemmon Round Robin Lemmon 5:00pm
January 22, 2019 Central Cass @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 6:00pm
January 22, 2019 Oakes @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Northern Lights St. John High School 18-58
January 22, 2019 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 9-63
January 22, 2019 Rugby @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 6-70
January 24, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 5:00pm
January 24, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fargo North Grand Forks Central 5:00pm
January 24, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Maddock High School Harvey High School 5:00pm
January 24, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 5:30pm
January 24, 2019 Lamoure Triangular LaMoure High School 5:30pm
January 24, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:30pm
January 24, 2019 Larimore @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:30pm
January 24, 2019 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2019 Fargo South @ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
January 24, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
January 24, 2019 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 12-72
January 24, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Pembina County North Harvey High School 7:30pm
January 24, 2019 Fargo North @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 25, 2019 Bismarck Century/Bismarck St. Mary's/Turtle Mountain Triangular Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:30pm
January 25, 2019 East-West Tournament New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
January 25, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot Minot High School 7:00pm
January 25, 2019 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
January 26, 2019 Larimore Invitational Larimore High School 9:00am
January 26, 2019 Lee Wolf Tournament Aberdeen Central HS 10:00am

Showing 201-250 out of 300