|
|
|
Name | Position |
---|---|
Denise Wadeson | Assistant Activities Director |
Rob Hunt | Athletic Director |
Tiffany Smith | Business Manager |
Kristi Brandt | Principal |
Josh Johnson | Superintendent |
Bryan Kriewald | Tech Director |
Travis Peterson | Vice/Assistant Principal |
Sport/Activity | Alignment | Coach |
---|---|---|
Cheer - Football |
Tabatha Branam
|
|
Boys' Cross Country | A Boys' Cross Country |
Deb Beilke
|
Girls' Cross Country | A Girls' Cross Country |
Deb Beilke
|
Football | AA |
Travis Engen
Kael Grebel
Brandyn Heck
|
Girls' Golf (A) | A Girls' Golf - East Region |
Kyle Roelfsema
|
Boys' Soccer | Boys' Soccer - West Region |
Brandi Harty
|
Girls' Swimming and Diving | Girls' Swimming and Diving - West Region |
Ben Smith
|
Boys' Tennis | Boys' Tennis - East Region |
Matthew Nielson
|
Volleyball | A Volleyball - East Region | |
Boys' Basketball | Division A - Region 1 |
Jim McDaniel
|
Girls' Basketball | Division A - Region 1 |
Jimmy Howard
|
Gymnastics | Gymnastics - East Region |
Sheila Anderson
|
Boys' Ice Hockey | Hockey - West Region |
Matt Stockert
|
Girls' Ice Hockey | Girls' Hockey |
Andy Fitzgerald
|
Boys' Swimming and Diving | Boys' Swimming and Diving - West Region |
Ben Smith
|
Boys' Wrestling | Class A - East Region |
Aaron Larson
Trevar Hansen
|
Girls' Wrestling | Girls Wrestling - East |
Trevar Hansen
|
Baseball | A Baseball - East Region |
Seth Soderholm
|
Cheerleading | ||
Boys' Golf | A Golf - East Region |
Buff Murray
|
Girls' Soccer | Girls' Soccer - West Region | |
Girls' Softball | Class A - East Region |
Autumn Perry
|
Girls' Tennis | Girls' Tennis - East Region |
Matthew Nielson
|
Boys' Track and Field | A - East Region |
Trevor Bakalar
|
Girls' Track and Field | A - East Region |
Trevor Bakalar
|
Music - Instrumental | Class A - East Region |
Rebecca Elliott
|
Music - Vocal | Class A - East Region |
Patrick Calvillo
|
Speech | Class A - East Region |
Madliyn Klabo
|
Student Congress | Student Congress |
Madison Yoder
|