|
|
|
Name | Position |
---|---|
Robert Conley | Activities Director |
Colby Simonsen | Assistant Activities Director |
Robert Conley | Athletic Director |
Michael Rizzo | Principal |
Jason Germundson | Principal |
Tyler Quilling | Staff |
Karla Olson | Student Council |
Dr. Richard Faidley | Superintendent |
Sport/Activity | Alignment | Coach |
---|---|---|
Boys' Cross Country | A Boys' Cross Country |
Shane Wahlstrom
|
Girls' Cross Country | A Girls' Cross Country |
Chase Gregory
|
Football | AAA |
Mark Kennedy
|
Girls' Golf (A) | A Girls' Golf - West Region |
Justin Graham
|
Boys' Soccer | Boys' Soccer - West Region |
Ryan Stebbins
|
Girls' Swimming and Diving | Girls' Swimming and Diving - West Region |
Krista Pierce
|
Boys' Tennis | Boys' Tennis - West Region |
Monique Hunter
|
Volleyball | A Volleyball - West Region |
Cassidy Przybilla
|
Boys' Basketball | Division AA - West Region |
Daved Lundeen
|
Girls' Basketball | Division AA - West Region |
Cory Fleck
|
Gymnastics | Gymnastics - West Region |
Tanya Hill
|
Boys' Ice Hockey | Hockey - West Region |
Derrick Linghor
Mathew Ekblad
|
Girls' Ice Hockey | Girls' Hockey |
Jeff Clarke
|
Boys' Swimming and Diving | Boys' Swimming and Diving - West Region |
Joe Kemp
Matthew Jorgenson
|
Boys' Wrestling | Class A - West Region |
Gresh Jones
|
Girls' Wrestling | Girls Wrestling - West |
Gresh Jones
Michelle Romans
|
Baseball | A Baseball - West Region |
Aaron Finders
Matt Berglund
|
Cheerleading |
Jennifer Lawson
|
|
Boys' Golf | A Golf - West Region |
Christopher Dick
|
Girls' Soccer | Girls' Soccer - West Region |
Justin Graham
|
Girls' Softball | Class A - West Region |
Jesse Stundal
|
Girls' Tennis | Girls' Tennis - West Region |
Monique Hunter
|
Boys' Track and Field | A - West Region |
Tyler Quilling
|
Girls' Track and Field | A - West Region |
Chase Gregory
|
Music - Instrumental | Class A - West Region |
Eric Rooke
John Bisbee
|
Music - Orchestra |
John Bisbee
|
|
Music - Vocal | Class A - West Region |
Katie Rooke
John Bisbee
|
Play | A Play |
Eric Rooke
|
Speech | Class A - West Region |
Rachel Glavin
|