Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
Beulah
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Beulah
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Minot
Venue: Corbett Field |
Corbett Field | ||
@ Divide County
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | ||
@ Divide County
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | ||
@ Shiloh Christian
Venue: Dwyer Field - Shiloh |
Dwyer Field - Shiloh | ||
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Venue: Kenmare Municipal Field |
Kenmare Municipal Field | ||
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Venue: Kenmare Municipal Field |
Kenmare Municipal Field | ||
Tioga
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Tioga
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Surrey
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Ray
Venue: Ray Baseball Field |
Ray Baseball Field | ||
Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold
Venue: Berthold |
Berthold | ||
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold
Venue: Berthold |
Berthold | ||
New Town
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Lansford |
Lansford | ||
Stanley
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Stanley
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Rugby
Venue: Rugby High School |
Rugby High School | ||
Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Baseball State Tournament
Venue: Jack Brown Stadium |
Jack Brown Stadium |
# |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Height |
Weight |
1 | Braylon Fisher | 12 | Outfield | ||
2 | Paxton Ystaas | 12 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
3 | Kyler Fisher | 10 | Infield | ||
4 | Cale Roedocker | 8 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
5 | Ty Hughes | 12 |
Outfield
Infield |
||
6 | Ryan Ralph | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
7 | Nathan Roe | 10 |
Outfield
Infield |
||
8 | Drew Roedocker | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
9 | Colton Feller | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
10 | Owen Hanson | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
11 | Easton Andersen | 10 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
12 | Noah Bonness | 9 | Infield | ||
13 | Collin Abernathey | 9 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
14 | Austin Kilbourn | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
15 | Ashtyn Fisher | 9 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
16 | William Marquart | 9 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
17 | Jacob Schaefer | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
18 | Brady Bachmeier | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
19 | Robert Tuttle | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
20 | Tate Tudahl | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
21 | Anderson Schiele | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
22 | Jayden Wiltse | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
Name |
Position |
BJ Karhoff | Coach |
Shawn Roedocker | Asst. Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
Beulah
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Beulah
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Minot
Venue: Corbett Field |
Corbett Field | ||
@ Divide County
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | ||
@ Divide County
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | ||
@ Shiloh Christian
Venue: Dwyer Field - Shiloh |
Dwyer Field - Shiloh | ||
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Venue: Kenmare Municipal Field |
Kenmare Municipal Field | ||
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Venue: Kenmare Municipal Field |
Kenmare Municipal Field | ||
Tioga
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Tioga
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Surrey
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Ray
Venue: Ray Baseball Field |
Ray Baseball Field | ||
Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold
Venue: Berthold |
Berthold | ||
@ Lewis & Clark - Berthold
Venue: Berthold |
Berthold | ||
New Town
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Renville County Muskrats
Venue: Lansford |
Lansford | ||
Stanley
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
Stanley
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
@ Rugby
Venue: Rugby High School |
Rugby High School | ||
Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Burlington Sports Complex |
Burlington Sports Complex | ||
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Baseball State Tournament
Venue: Jack Brown Stadium |
Jack Brown Stadium |
# |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Height |
Weight |
1 | Braylon Fisher | 12 | Outfield | ||
2 | Paxton Ystaas | 12 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
3 | Kyler Fisher | 10 | Infield | ||
4 | Cale Roedocker | 8 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
5 | Ty Hughes | 12 |
Outfield
Infield |
||
6 | Ryan Ralph | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
7 | Nathan Roe | 10 |
Outfield
Infield |
||
8 | Drew Roedocker | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
9 | Colton Feller | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
10 | Owen Hanson | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
11 | Easton Andersen | 10 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
12 | Noah Bonness | 9 | Infield | ||
13 | Collin Abernathey | 9 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
14 | Austin Kilbourn | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
15 | Ashtyn Fisher | 9 |
Outfield
Pitcher |
||
16 | William Marquart | 9 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
17 | Jacob Schaefer | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
18 | Brady Bachmeier | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
19 | Robert Tuttle | 11 |
Infield
Pitcher |
||
20 | Tate Tudahl | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
21 | Anderson Schiele | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
||
22 | Jayden Wiltse | 8 |
Infield
Outfield |
Name |
Position |
BJ Karhoff | Coach |
Shawn Roedocker | Asst. Coach |