Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hillsboro Early Bird
Venue: Hillsboro Golf Course |
Hillsboro Golf Course | |
- |
Northwood Invitational
Venue: Northwood Golf Course |
Northwood Golf Course | |
- |
Breck-Wahp Invitational
Venue: Bois de Sioux |
Bois de Sioux | |
- |
Britton-Hecla Invitational
Venue: Britton Golf Course |
Britton Golf Course | |
- |
Andrew Nelson Metro Classic
Venue: Bluestem |
Bluestem | |
- |
Central Cass Open
Venue: Cottonwood Golf Course |
Cottonwood Golf Course | |
- |
Mayville Inviational
Venue: Mayville Golf Course |
Mayville Golf Course | |
- |
Dale Skallerud Memorial XC Invitational
Venue: Hawley |
Hawley | |
- |
SCLO Sock Run
Venue: |
||
- |
Lisbon Invitational
Venue: |
||
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Girls Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Ella Weinmann | 12 |
Cora Hermunslie | 11 |
Inger Holdman | 11 |
Sydney Loff | 11 |
Lillian Miranowski | 11 |
Brezlyn Callenius | 10 |
Ina Gauslow | 8 |
Nevaeh Mead | 8 |
Laiken Allen | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Janelle Berseth | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hillsboro Early Bird
Venue: Hillsboro Golf Course |
Hillsboro Golf Course | |
- |
Northwood Invitational
Venue: Northwood Golf Course |
Northwood Golf Course | |
- |
Breck-Wahp Invitational
Venue: Bois de Sioux |
Bois de Sioux | |
- |
Britton-Hecla Invitational
Venue: Britton Golf Course |
Britton Golf Course | |
- |
Andrew Nelson Metro Classic
Venue: Bluestem |
Bluestem | |
- |
Central Cass Open
Venue: Cottonwood Golf Course |
Cottonwood Golf Course | |
- |
Mayville Inviational
Venue: Mayville Golf Course |
Mayville Golf Course | |
- |
Dale Skallerud Memorial XC Invitational
Venue: Hawley |
Hawley | |
- |
SCLO Sock Run
Venue: |
||
- |
Lisbon Invitational
Venue: |
||
- |
Class B East Region
Venue: Cooperstown Country Club |
Cooperstown Country Club | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Class B Girls Cross Country State Meet
Venue: Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Parkhurst Recreation Area |
Name |
Grade |
Ella Weinmann | 12 |
Cora Hermunslie | 11 |
Inger Holdman | 11 |
Sydney Loff | 11 |
Lillian Miranowski | 11 |
Brezlyn Callenius | 10 |
Ina Gauslow | 8 |
Nevaeh Mead | 8 |
Laiken Allen | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Janelle Berseth | Coach |