Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Travis Middleton | 10 | |
Joseph Quinn | 11 | |
Jenna Post | 12 | |
Alexander Parrish | 12 | |
Kaylee O'Connor | 9 | |
Henrik Nowatzki | 8 | |
Lux Nagel | 9 | |
Elianna Moen | 10 | |
Audrina Miller | 10 | |
Daniel Sayre | 12 | |
Ella McMullin | 12 | |
Reese Litzinger | 9 | |
Steven Lesmeister | 10 | |
Bryn Larson | 11 | |
Taryn Klebe | 9 | |
Jakob Kehrwald | 9 | |
Jake Kalenze | 10 | |
Liyanwen Ju | 12 | |
Owen Teigen | 9 | |
Zaynab Anvari-Clark | 9 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Eli Zerr | 11 | |
Matthew Ward | 11 | |
Ryan Wang | 10 | |
Genevieve Ulrich | 9 | |
Carma Johnson | 10 | |
Asher Suriano | 10 | |
Connor Stein | 9 | |
Nicholas Staveteig | 9 | |
Vedant Srivastava | 9 | |
Easton Sivertson | 10 | |
William Sickler | 9 | |
Gabe Schauer | 9 | |
Henry Bonn | 9 | |
Caydence Byzewski | 9 | |
Abby Burton | 10 | |
Miren Burbank | 9 | |
Jacey Brynjulson | 10 | |
Mackenzie Brown | 9 | |
Marren Bremer | 9 | |
Miles Bordon | 9 | |
Christian Bordon | 11 | |
Lee Cable | 10 | |
Abby Boe | 10 | |
Morgan Bethea | 10 | |
Jocelyn Berg | 9 | |
Zorah Bell | 12 | |
Makayla Bell | 9 | |
Ada Asogwa | 9 | |
Camdyn Antonenko | 12 | |
Brooke Foster | 12 | |
Gage Heffernan | 9 | |
Henry Haugen | 11 | |
Henry Haug | 11 | |
Logan Hartze | 9 | |
Hally Hamby | 11 | |
Cyrus Gurung | 9 | |
Aaliyah Gaston | 9 | |
Sadie Froehlich | 12 | |
Mohammad Alghazo | 9 | |
Edison Dupont | 9 | |
Cohen Dunnigan | 9 | |
Cameron Dudgeon | 9 | |
Gavin Demmerly | 9 | |
Isabelle Clough | 11 | |
Jena Chahal | 9 | |
Dana Chahal | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Dave Christianson | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Janelle Huber | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Travis Middleton | 10 | |
Joseph Quinn | 11 | |
Jenna Post | 12 | |
Alexander Parrish | 12 | |
Kaylee O'Connor | 9 | |
Henrik Nowatzki | 8 | |
Lux Nagel | 9 | |
Elianna Moen | 10 | |
Audrina Miller | 10 | |
Daniel Sayre | 12 | |
Ella McMullin | 12 | |
Reese Litzinger | 9 | |
Steven Lesmeister | 10 | |
Bryn Larson | 11 | |
Taryn Klebe | 9 | |
Jakob Kehrwald | 9 | |
Jake Kalenze | 10 | |
Liyanwen Ju | 12 | |
Owen Teigen | 9 | |
Zaynab Anvari-Clark | 9 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Eli Zerr | 11 | |
Matthew Ward | 11 | |
Ryan Wang | 10 | |
Genevieve Ulrich | 9 | |
Carma Johnson | 10 | |
Asher Suriano | 10 | |
Connor Stein | 9 | |
Nicholas Staveteig | 9 | |
Vedant Srivastava | 9 | |
Easton Sivertson | 10 | |
William Sickler | 9 | |
Gabe Schauer | 9 | |
Henry Bonn | 9 | |
Caydence Byzewski | 9 | |
Abby Burton | 10 | |
Miren Burbank | 9 | |
Jacey Brynjulson | 10 | |
Mackenzie Brown | 9 | |
Marren Bremer | 9 | |
Miles Bordon | 9 | |
Christian Bordon | 11 | |
Lee Cable | 10 | |
Abby Boe | 10 | |
Morgan Bethea | 10 | |
Jocelyn Berg | 9 | |
Zorah Bell | 12 | |
Makayla Bell | 9 | |
Ada Asogwa | 9 | |
Camdyn Antonenko | 12 | |
Brooke Foster | 12 | |
Gage Heffernan | 9 | |
Henry Haugen | 11 | |
Henry Haug | 11 | |
Logan Hartze | 9 | |
Hally Hamby | 11 | |
Cyrus Gurung | 9 | |
Aaliyah Gaston | 9 | |
Sadie Froehlich | 12 | |
Mohammad Alghazo | 9 | |
Edison Dupont | 9 | |
Cohen Dunnigan | 9 | |
Cameron Dudgeon | 9 | |
Gavin Demmerly | 9 | |
Isabelle Clough | 11 | |
Jena Chahal | 9 | |
Dana Chahal | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Dave Christianson | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Janelle Huber | Activity Advisor/Coach |