Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 4 Small Groups Instrumental
Venue: North Star HS |
North Star HS | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Braelyn Connot | 9 | |
Seth Kuhnhenn | 10 | |
Jesse Wolf | 11 | |
Jenner Johnson | 11 | |
Zachary Selensky | 9 | |
Tucker Volk | 11 | |
Hudson Hager | 9 | |
Marly Santjer | 9 | |
Brayden Azure | 9 | |
Jove Risovi | 9 | |
Bryce Zietz | 10 | |
Kason Connot | 12 | |
Christine Mahle | 11 | |
Cole Anderson | 11 | |
Livvy Johnson | 9 | |
Alli Blessum | 10 | |
Taytum Risovi | 11 | |
Bryce Stewart | 9 | |
Pierce Casavant | 9 | |
Brayden Solem | 8 | |
Liam Wurgler | 8 | |
Harper Senechal | 8 | |
Katie Lundberg | 8 | |
Eli McNeff | 8 | |
Kallen Azure | 8 | |
Wyatt Jundt | 8 | |
Alec Bohl | 8 | |
Jack Pritschet | 8 | |
Treg Fahnestock | 8 | |
Hudson Grove | 8 | |
Kasen Halvorson | 8 | |
Easton Geiszler | 8 | |
Sawyer Brossart | 8 | |
James Azure | 9 | |
Alyssa Peterson | 10 | |
Kenley Heilman | 9 | |
Tambrey Brossart | 10 | |
Rylee Geiszler | 12 | |
Hailey Solem | 12 | |
Kaedyn DeMontigny | 12 | |
Lacie Deplazes | 11 | |
Taylor Pritschet | 12 | |
Mya McNeff | 11 | |
Hallie Hauck | 9 | |
Royanne Livedalen | 9 | |
Mauvlyn Kirchofner | 9 | |
Olivia Belisle | 9 | |
Marli Casavant | 11 | |
Allison Selensky | 11 | |
Alexis Yoder | 11 | |
Ryli Kuhnhenn | 12 | |
Reese Gullickson | 10 | |
Beth Schmaltz | 9 | |
John Lashman | 11 | |
Lauren Westphal | 12 | |
Dane Whorley | 9 | |
Landon Zietz | 11 | |
Connor Klein | 12 | |
Elise Fahnestock | 11 | |
Connor Ramsey | 11 | |
Abigail Hager | 9 | |
Miryilyn Migler | 9 | |
Samantha Blessum | 9 | |
Tallie Dosch | 9 | |
Austin Duchscher | 9 | |
Zackary Schneibel | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Kari Hill | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 4 Small Groups Instrumental
Venue: North Star HS |
North Star HS | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Braelyn Connot | 9 | |
Seth Kuhnhenn | 10 | |
Jesse Wolf | 11 | |
Jenner Johnson | 11 | |
Zachary Selensky | 9 | |
Tucker Volk | 11 | |
Hudson Hager | 9 | |
Marly Santjer | 9 | |
Brayden Azure | 9 | |
Jove Risovi | 9 | |
Bryce Zietz | 10 | |
Kason Connot | 12 | |
Christine Mahle | 11 | |
Cole Anderson | 11 | |
Livvy Johnson | 9 | |
Alli Blessum | 10 | |
Taytum Risovi | 11 | |
Bryce Stewart | 9 | |
Pierce Casavant | 9 | |
Brayden Solem | 8 | |
Liam Wurgler | 8 | |
Harper Senechal | 8 | |
Katie Lundberg | 8 | |
Eli McNeff | 8 | |
Kallen Azure | 8 | |
Wyatt Jundt | 8 | |
Alec Bohl | 8 | |
Jack Pritschet | 8 | |
Treg Fahnestock | 8 | |
Hudson Grove | 8 | |
Kasen Halvorson | 8 | |
Easton Geiszler | 8 | |
Sawyer Brossart | 8 | |
James Azure | 9 | |
Alyssa Peterson | 10 | |
Kenley Heilman | 9 | |
Tambrey Brossart | 10 | |
Rylee Geiszler | 12 | |
Hailey Solem | 12 | |
Kaedyn DeMontigny | 12 | |
Lacie Deplazes | 11 | |
Taylor Pritschet | 12 | |
Mya McNeff | 11 | |
Hallie Hauck | 9 | |
Royanne Livedalen | 9 | |
Mauvlyn Kirchofner | 9 | |
Olivia Belisle | 9 | |
Marli Casavant | 11 | |
Allison Selensky | 11 | |
Alexis Yoder | 11 | |
Ryli Kuhnhenn | 12 | |
Reese Gullickson | 10 | |
Beth Schmaltz | 9 | |
John Lashman | 11 | |
Lauren Westphal | 12 | |
Dane Whorley | 9 | |
Landon Zietz | 11 | |
Connor Klein | 12 | |
Elise Fahnestock | 11 | |
Connor Ramsey | 11 | |
Abigail Hager | 9 | |
Miryilyn Migler | 9 | |
Samantha Blessum | 9 | |
Tallie Dosch | 9 | |
Austin Duchscher | 9 | |
Zackary Schneibel | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Kari Hill | Activity Advisor/Coach |