Spartans
Music - Instrumental
Fargo North High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
Kelsey Dragosavich Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
Joseph Boutain 11
Gabriel Duncan 11
Tate Fisher 11
TEEGAN NORDSTROM 10
Quinn Johnson 11
ALEXANDRA RASMUSSEN 12
SAMUEL ROEHL 12
Giancarlo Yanes-Martinez 11
Maggie Benson 9
TONYA BERG 9
Charles Beyer 9
Kamrenn Chapman 9
Summer Czarnowski 9
Carmen Degges 9
Savannah Devaney 9
Emma Devine 9
Avery Dickerson 9
GRACE DORSHER 9
Bret Gilmour 9
Samuel Harr 9
Isabelle Haugen 9
Noah Hoffman 9
Otto Huss 9
Samantha Jackson 9
Hannah Johnson 9
Leah Johnson 9
Maycoll Johnson 9
Riley Johnson 9
DANIEL JONES 9
Mickey Kenney 9
Matthew Kopp 9
Mya Labounty 9
Ryan Manly 9
Alison Melby 9
Daniel Monatukwa 9
Isabella Munro 9
Jesse Opp 9
Sophie Pederson 9
Jordyn Punt 9
CADEN WILLIAMS 9
Joseph Roehl 9
JOCELYN TRIPTOW 10
Lexie Schwarz 9
DENIS OLSON 12
Daisy Servant 9
Noah Stout 9
Kessa Thompson 9
Dylan Tostenson 9
Wyatt Vanburen 9
Ryann Vetsch 9
Zachary Wagner 9
Preston Akers 10
Dayne Byars 10
MACKENZIE CONLIN 10
Nicholas Crommett 10
Skyler Dickerson 10
Alexander Duncan 10
Cormac Gibney 10
Mason Gustafson 10
Alexa Hamre 10
Jensen Hanneman 10
Breyette Hoff 10
Luke Kallod 10
Ellen Kenninger 10
Mackenzie Kirkpatrick 10
Katie Koehler 10
Gabrielle Kramer 10
Jackson Kramlich 10
Adam Madrigal 10
Emily Malheim 10
Shawn Mcclary 10
Riley Miller 10
Peter Qualey 10
Emma Ritterman 10
Megan Saunders 11
ETHAN SHAFER 10
Mason Taragos 10
Mason Thielman 10
Christopher Wagner 10
Walker Young 10
Jaden Zander 10
Albert Lopez 11
Signy Mastel 11
Yuliet Monatukwa 11
Ayla Mondry 11
Nathan Olson 11
Lea Paxton 11
Brianna Petersen 11
ISAIAH RATZ 11
Mason Reinhiller 11
JACK RITTERMAN 12
Paige Roquet 11
Hayden Ross 12
Emily Runsvold 11
Mathieu Scheel 11
Bridger Scraper 11
CHLOE SHEPHERD 12
CHLOE SHEPHERD 12
Eleacia Sherbrooke 11
Andrea Simmons 11
ISAIAH SKIPLE 12
ISAIAH SKIPLE 12
Jaeger Steinmetz 11
Victoria Thompson 11
Abigail Vanlaningham 11
Jacob Weist 11
Lauren Werder 11
Rileigh Wilson 11
Brandon Winkler 11
MARTHA ANDERSON 12
ANNA ASTRUP 12
Hayden Austin 11
Brianna Beach 11
Anna Benson 11
Jack Binfet 11
CAMERON BLAZEK 12
KEENAN CHROEUNG 12
VANDER DEAN 12
Hannah Devine 11
Jack Dorsher 11
COLE FURNESS 12
MATTHEW GANGL 12
Kalen Gaulrapp 11
Abby Germundson 11
Jenna Gilbertson 11
Abbey Greenawalt 11
ELLIE HAMMES 12
JACOB HANNEMAN 12
Reed Hanson 11
Roy Bennett Heng 10
Alex Janssen 11
James Johnson 11
OLIVIA MINEER 12
COLE KIRKPATRICK 12
BENJAMIN LABER 12
ADAM LASCHKEWITSCH 12
Conner Liedberg 11
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 6 8:00am - Dec 6 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Sax/Perucssion
Venue: Bismarck
Dec 7 8:00am - Dec 7 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA EDC Wind/Percussion Solos
Venue: VCSU
Feb 7 8:00am - Feb 7 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Woodwinds
Venue: University of Mary
Feb 15 8:00am - Feb 15 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA EDC Wind/Percussion Ensembles
Venue: Fargo North High School
Mar 14 8:00am - Mar 14 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Brass
Venue: Bismarck