Spartans
Music - Instrumental
Fargo North High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
Kelsey Dragosavich Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
Preston Akers 9
Molly Anderson 12
Dayne Byars 9
Nicholas Crommett 9
Skyler Dickerson 9
Cormac Gibney 9
Mason Gustafson 9
Alexa Hamre 9
Jensen Hanneman 9
Roy Bennett Heng 9
Luke Kallod 9
Ellen Kenninger 9
Mackenzie Kirkpatrick 9
Katie Koehler 9
Jackson Kramlich 9
Adam Madrigal 9
Emily Malheim 9
Shawn Mcclary 9
Riley Miller 9
Peter Qualey 9
Emma Ritterman 9
Mason Taragos 9
Mason Thielman 9
Christopher Wagner 9
Walker Young 9
Julia Zachariason 9
Jaden Zander 9
Robert Adami 10
Tracy Aronson 10
Hayden Austin 10
Brianna Beach 10
Anna Benson 10
Jack Binfet 10
Joseph Boutain 10
Hannah Devine 10
Jack Dorsher 10
Payton Gabel 10
Kalen Gaulrapp 10
Abby Germundson 10
Jenna Gilbertson 10
Shelby Goodman 10
Reed Hanson 10
ORION HARTSHORN 12
Alex Janssen 10
James Johnson 10
Quinn Johnson 10
Conner Liedberg 10
Albert Lopez 10
Signy Mastel 10
Yukon Maughan 10
Ayla Mondry 10
Raeann Olson 10
Lea Paxton 10
Mason Reinhiller 10
Paige Roquet 10
Emily Runsvold 10
Megan Saunders 10
Mathieu Scheel 10
Bridger Scraper 10
Eleacia Sherbrooke 10
Rose Soori 10
Austin Sparrow 10
Jaeger Steinmetz 10
Ryann Talma 10
Victoria Thompson 10
Luke Trogstad 10
Abigail Vanlaningham 10
Jacob Weist 10
Lauren Werder 10
Rileigh Wilson 10
MARTHA ANDERSON 11
VICTORIA BAKEWELL 12
Martha Denton 10
Gabriel Duncan 10
Tate Fisher 10
Abbey Greenawalt 10
Emily Hao 12
OLIVIA MINEER 11
Nathan Olson 10
Brianna Petersen 10
THERESE WEHRI 12
THOMAS WEHRI 12
ANNA ASTRUP 11
BENJAMIN AUFMAN 12
NATHANIAL AUFMAN 12
ERIK BENSON 12
CAMERON BLAZEK 11
ALEXANDER BRAKVATNE 12
MARTIN CARENA-SANTIAGO 11
KEENAN CHROEUNG 11
MITCHELL DAHL 12
VANDER DEAN 11
DAVID DOWDELL 12
ANNA ELFSTRUM 12
SARAH FISKE 12
JAMIE FREITAG 12
COLE FURNESS 11
MATTHEW GANGL 11
ANNA GOFFE 11
Brita Greenawalt 12
PETER GRIFFIN 12
ELLIE HAMMES 11
JACOB HANNEMAN 11
ZACHARY HUELSBECK 12
SPENCER JUNKIN 12
TANNER KIRKPATRICK 12
PETRA KOEHLER 12
BENJAMIN LABER 11
ADAM LASCHKEWITSCH 11
REBEKKAH MAXFIELD 12
CAMRON MILLER 12
JACK RITTERMAN 11
SAMUEL ROEHL 11
Hayden Ross 11
CHLOE SHEPHERD 11
Andrea Simmons 10
ISAIAH SKIPLE 11
CAMERON SOLBERG 12
CHARLES THIELMAN 12
Alexis Webb 12
MADELEINE WILLIAMS 12
Brandon Winkler 10
CALLAN WRIGHT 12
MEGAN ZANDER 12
ETHAN SHAFER 9
ETHAN SHAFER 9
YULIET MONATUKWA 9
ISAIAH RATZ 10
MACKENZIE CONLIN 9
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 1 8:00am - Dec 1 8:00am Away 2016-2017 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Percussion Solos
Venue: VCSU
Feb 15 8:00am - Feb 15 8:00am Away 2016-2017 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Percussion Ensembles
Venue: Fargo