Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jocelyn Riebe | 12 | |
Morgan Longhenry | 9 | |
Grady Michael | 10 | |
Boedy Miller | 10 | |
Marisa Mumm | 9 | |
Marley Mumm | 9 | |
Lillian Osborn Krause | 11 | |
Abigayle Paulson | 10 | |
McKade Picken | 12 | |
Ian Plummer | 12 | |
Gina Quamme | 12 | |
Cameron Riebe | 10 | |
Claire Lathrop | 9 | |
Julya Seibold | 12 | |
Elise Skovholt | 9 | |
Owen Skovholt | 11 | |
Matilynn Toledo | 11 | |
Austin Weber | 9 | |
Timothy Welder | 12 | |
Kayla Werth | 10 | |
Aveline Wold | 9 | |
Aubrey Young | 11 | |
Gabriel Marquez | 10 | |
Violet Frank | 10 | |
Myah Anderson | 10 | |
Colman Barth | 12 | |
Emilee Bellmore | 12 | |
Jasmyn Benedict | 10 | |
Caitlin Bochat | 12 | |
Chloe Bochat | 9 | |
Jai'rus Carmack | 12 | |
Preston Dahle | 9 | |
Sara De Meo | 11 | |
Leah DeVries | 12 | |
Brenna Erdmann | 9 | |
Garnett Anderson | 10 | |
Faith Garcia | 12 | |
Sidney Gilbertson | 12 | |
Nessa Griffin | 12 | |
Emily Hagelstrom | 10 | |
Levi Hagelstrom | 11 | |
Jaxon Hill | 11 | |
Hayden Hoglund | 10 | |
Nora Ingram | 10 | |
Emma Klein | 10 | |
Nicholas Langenwalter | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Tammy Goerger | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jocelyn Riebe | 12 | |
Morgan Longhenry | 9 | |
Grady Michael | 10 | |
Boedy Miller | 10 | |
Marisa Mumm | 9 | |
Marley Mumm | 9 | |
Lillian Osborn Krause | 11 | |
Abigayle Paulson | 10 | |
McKade Picken | 12 | |
Ian Plummer | 12 | |
Gina Quamme | 12 | |
Cameron Riebe | 10 | |
Claire Lathrop | 9 | |
Julya Seibold | 12 | |
Elise Skovholt | 9 | |
Owen Skovholt | 11 | |
Matilynn Toledo | 11 | |
Austin Weber | 9 | |
Timothy Welder | 12 | |
Kayla Werth | 10 | |
Aveline Wold | 9 | |
Aubrey Young | 11 | |
Gabriel Marquez | 10 | |
Violet Frank | 10 | |
Myah Anderson | 10 | |
Colman Barth | 12 | |
Emilee Bellmore | 12 | |
Jasmyn Benedict | 10 | |
Caitlin Bochat | 12 | |
Chloe Bochat | 9 | |
Jai'rus Carmack | 12 | |
Preston Dahle | 9 | |
Sara De Meo | 11 | |
Leah DeVries | 12 | |
Brenna Erdmann | 9 | |
Garnett Anderson | 10 | |
Faith Garcia | 12 | |
Sidney Gilbertson | 12 | |
Nessa Griffin | 12 | |
Emily Hagelstrom | 10 | |
Levi Hagelstrom | 11 | |
Jaxon Hill | 11 | |
Hayden Hoglund | 10 | |
Nora Ingram | 10 | |
Emma Klein | 10 | |
Nicholas Langenwalter | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Tammy Goerger | Activity Advisor/Coach |