Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Sax/Perc
Venue: Bismarck Legacy High School |
Bismarck Legacy High School | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Woodwinds
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Brass
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Emma Aman | 11 | |
Nicholas Anhorn | 12 | |
Charlee Beto | 10 | |
Avery Brousseau | 12 | |
Hunter Byberg | 12 | |
Dimitri Connors | 12 | |
Caden Eckroth | 12 | |
Leighera Eisenbraun | 12 | |
Alexander Enderle | 12 | |
Bernnie-Jean Francois | 12 | |
Micah Frazier | 12 | |
Samuel Fricke | 10 | |
Connor Grabow | 12 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Benjamin Hoke | 12 | |
Branson Jund | 10 | |
Krystal Klein | 11 | |
Libima Kollie | 12 | |
Jamison Lang | 12 | |
Cedric Longhurst | 10 | |
Ella Magstadt | 12 | |
Megan Mertz | 11 | |
Abigail Rieck | 11 | |
Marjorie Rue | 12 | |
Nicolas Sanford | 10 | |
Madison Schaefbauer | 12 | |
Abigail Schlenker | 12 | |
Kale Schultz | 11 | |
Isaac Schumacher | 12 | |
Noah Schumacher | 11 | |
Addison Seil | 12 | |
Anthony Senger | 12 | |
Isabelle Simonson | 11 | |
Trent Smith | 10 | |
Elise Stewart | 12 | |
George Tannious | 11 | |
Kate Townsend | 12 | |
Jenica Twete | 12 | |
Logan Arntz | 9 | |
Josiah Diaz | 9 | |
Brenna Emineth | 9 | |
Drayton Frame | 9 | |
Sophia Houn | 9 | |
Tyler Krukenberg | 9 | |
Aiden Madsen | 9 | |
Sylvia Rue | 9 | |
Anna Seibel | 9 | |
Ashlyn Simpson | 9 | |
Hudson Tooke | 9 | |
Bryson Twete | 9 | |
Chase Zietz | 9 | |
Joshua Wuitschick | 9 | |
Whyett Wold | 9 | |
Cayden Woinarowicz | 9 | |
Erin Wiedmeier | 9 | |
Abby Westlake | 9 | |
Adrian Wangen | 9 | |
Zander Wald | 9 | |
Huxley Van Winkle | 9 | |
Avery Tysver | 9 | |
Ryleigh Skog | 9 | |
Kaisha Skavlem | 9 | |
Mallory Scott | 9 | |
Kensley Schwingler | 9 | |
Gage Schriock | 9 | |
Ryan Schmidt | 9 | |
Easton Scherr | 9 | |
Evan Schaefbauer | 9 | |
Sofia Portillo | 9 | |
Jocelynn Olson | 9 | |
Hailey Olheiser | 9 | |
Elliana Murphy | 9 | |
Easton Mastel | 9 | |
Aaron Lund | 9 | |
Nazar Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Alina Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Aiden Kramlich | 9 | |
Garrett Kleven | 9 | |
Brenna Klabunde | 9 | |
JesLynn Hunts Along | 9 | |
Kendall Hochhalter | 9 | |
Samuel Goldade | 9 | |
Logan Goetzfried | 9 | |
Sydney Goetz | 9 | |
Caroline Gill | 9 | |
Taryn Gannarelli | 9 | |
Nathan Farley | 9 | |
Jonathan Emineth | 9 | |
Brianna Dykema | 9 | |
Callie Dockter | 9 | |
Evan Davis | 9 | |
Josiah Chinburg | 9 | |
Aiden Berg | 9 | |
Emily Becker | 9 | |
Alexander Aukland | 9 | |
Marcos Archuleta | 9 | |
Maggie Al Azawi | 10 | |
Lexis Berger | 10 | |
Cambry Borth | 10 | |
Emersen Brousseau | 10 | |
Declan Eisenbraun | 10 | |
Bryce Erlandson | 10 | |
Avery Fiedler | 10 | |
Angel Fitterer | 10 | |
River Frazier | 10 | |
KoLee Hertz | 10 | |
Andrew Hoke | 10 | |
Adam Jones | 10 | |
Mariam Keita | 10 | |
Lucas Meier | 10 | |
Aspen Morgenstern | 10 | |
Elijah Perdue | 9 | |
Brooklynn Riedinger | 10 | |
Leland Shay | 10 | |
Anya Sutheimer | 10 | |
Ryan Townsend | 10 | |
McKenna Becker | 11 | |
Davian Brown | 11 | |
Carlito Chavez | 12 | |
Kaige Deschene | 11 | |
Evan Emineth | 11 | |
Cameron Ereth | 11 | |
Abigail Ferguson | 11 | |
Jared Frank | 12 | |
Maximillian Gabriel | 11 | |
Owen Giesler | 11 | |
Evan Haag | 11 | |
Brianna Harris | 12 | |
Dyllan Heidt | 11 | |
Erik Hein | 12 | |
Mason Johnson | 12 | |
Wyatt Keller | 11 | |
Carter Lund | 11 | |
Kameron Lund | 12 | |
Grace Meidinger | 11 | |
Jack Mitchell | 11 | |
Megan Scott | 12 | |
Alexis Seibel | 11 | |
Lars Shay | 12 | |
Avary Sick | 11 | |
Madison Stein | 12 | |
Flynn Wood | 11 | |
Aerith Wrightnour | 11 | |
Tobin Zabel | 11 | |
Gavin Gates | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Mark Herold | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Pierette Johnson | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Sax/Perc
Venue: Bismarck Legacy High School |
Bismarck Legacy High School | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Woodwinds
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Brass
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Emma Aman | 11 | |
Nicholas Anhorn | 12 | |
Charlee Beto | 10 | |
Avery Brousseau | 12 | |
Hunter Byberg | 12 | |
Dimitri Connors | 12 | |
Caden Eckroth | 12 | |
Leighera Eisenbraun | 12 | |
Alexander Enderle | 12 | |
Bernnie-Jean Francois | 12 | |
Micah Frazier | 12 | |
Samuel Fricke | 10 | |
Connor Grabow | 12 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Benjamin Hoke | 12 | |
Branson Jund | 10 | |
Krystal Klein | 11 | |
Libima Kollie | 12 | |
Jamison Lang | 12 | |
Cedric Longhurst | 10 | |
Ella Magstadt | 12 | |
Megan Mertz | 11 | |
Abigail Rieck | 11 | |
Marjorie Rue | 12 | |
Nicolas Sanford | 10 | |
Madison Schaefbauer | 12 | |
Abigail Schlenker | 12 | |
Kale Schultz | 11 | |
Isaac Schumacher | 12 | |
Noah Schumacher | 11 | |
Addison Seil | 12 | |
Anthony Senger | 12 | |
Isabelle Simonson | 11 | |
Trent Smith | 10 | |
Elise Stewart | 12 | |
George Tannious | 11 | |
Kate Townsend | 12 | |
Jenica Twete | 12 | |
Logan Arntz | 9 | |
Josiah Diaz | 9 | |
Brenna Emineth | 9 | |
Drayton Frame | 9 | |
Sophia Houn | 9 | |
Tyler Krukenberg | 9 | |
Aiden Madsen | 9 | |
Sylvia Rue | 9 | |
Anna Seibel | 9 | |
Ashlyn Simpson | 9 | |
Hudson Tooke | 9 | |
Bryson Twete | 9 | |
Chase Zietz | 9 | |
Joshua Wuitschick | 9 | |
Whyett Wold | 9 | |
Cayden Woinarowicz | 9 | |
Erin Wiedmeier | 9 | |
Abby Westlake | 9 | |
Adrian Wangen | 9 | |
Zander Wald | 9 | |
Huxley Van Winkle | 9 | |
Avery Tysver | 9 | |
Ryleigh Skog | 9 | |
Kaisha Skavlem | 9 | |
Mallory Scott | 9 | |
Kensley Schwingler | 9 | |
Gage Schriock | 9 | |
Ryan Schmidt | 9 | |
Easton Scherr | 9 | |
Evan Schaefbauer | 9 | |
Sofia Portillo | 9 | |
Jocelynn Olson | 9 | |
Hailey Olheiser | 9 | |
Elliana Murphy | 9 | |
Easton Mastel | 9 | |
Aaron Lund | 9 | |
Nazar Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Alina Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Aiden Kramlich | 9 | |
Garrett Kleven | 9 | |
Brenna Klabunde | 9 | |
JesLynn Hunts Along | 9 | |
Kendall Hochhalter | 9 | |
Samuel Goldade | 9 | |
Logan Goetzfried | 9 | |
Sydney Goetz | 9 | |
Caroline Gill | 9 | |
Taryn Gannarelli | 9 | |
Nathan Farley | 9 | |
Jonathan Emineth | 9 | |
Brianna Dykema | 9 | |
Callie Dockter | 9 | |
Evan Davis | 9 | |
Josiah Chinburg | 9 | |
Aiden Berg | 9 | |
Emily Becker | 9 | |
Alexander Aukland | 9 | |
Marcos Archuleta | 9 | |
Maggie Al Azawi | 10 | |
Lexis Berger | 10 | |
Cambry Borth | 10 | |
Emersen Brousseau | 10 | |
Declan Eisenbraun | 10 | |
Bryce Erlandson | 10 | |
Avery Fiedler | 10 | |
Angel Fitterer | 10 | |
River Frazier | 10 | |
KoLee Hertz | 10 | |
Andrew Hoke | 10 | |
Adam Jones | 10 | |
Mariam Keita | 10 | |
Lucas Meier | 10 | |
Aspen Morgenstern | 10 | |
Elijah Perdue | 9 | |
Brooklynn Riedinger | 10 | |
Leland Shay | 10 | |
Anya Sutheimer | 10 | |
Ryan Townsend | 10 | |
McKenna Becker | 11 | |
Davian Brown | 11 | |
Carlito Chavez | 12 | |
Kaige Deschene | 11 | |
Evan Emineth | 11 | |
Cameron Ereth | 11 | |
Abigail Ferguson | 11 | |
Jared Frank | 12 | |
Maximillian Gabriel | 11 | |
Owen Giesler | 11 | |
Evan Haag | 11 | |
Brianna Harris | 12 | |
Dyllan Heidt | 11 | |
Erik Hein | 12 | |
Mason Johnson | 12 | |
Wyatt Keller | 11 | |
Carter Lund | 11 | |
Kameron Lund | 12 | |
Grace Meidinger | 11 | |
Jack Mitchell | 11 | |
Megan Scott | 12 | |
Alexis Seibel | 11 | |
Lars Shay | 12 | |
Avary Sick | 11 | |
Madison Stein | 12 | |
Flynn Wood | 11 | |
Aerith Wrightnour | 11 | |
Tobin Zabel | 11 | |
Gavin Gates | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Mark Herold | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Pierette Johnson | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |