Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Strings
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Strings
Venue: Fargo |
Fargo | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Strings Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Andrew Moe | 11 | |
Alexander Prichard | 11 | |
Legacy Price | 12 | |
Synje Peterson | 10 | |
Kai Pasch | 11 | |
Ella Nicholson | 12 | |
Shanna Nelson | 10 | |
Tasneem Mohamoud | 11 | |
Elianna Moen | 10 | |
David Radke | 12 | |
Travis Middleton | 10 | |
Micah Larsen-Schmidt | 12 | |
Kalvin LaFountain | 10 | |
Dimitri Kolodka | 12 | |
Olivia Knudsen | 11 | |
Morgan Hartze | 12 | |
Calista Eliazer | 12 | |
Daryn Daku | 11 | |
Alijah Reisnour | 11 | |
Nile Riedhammer | 10 | |
Ashley Rosado | 11 | |
Gabriel Sagini | 11 | |
McKayla Sagini | 10 | |
Theodore Sandberg | 10 | |
James Smith | 10 | |
Benjamin Souvannasacd | 10 | |
Jack Stevens | 11 | |
Asher Suriano | 10 | |
Ryan Wang | 10 | |
Ella Weippert | 12 | |
Selena Wu | 12 | |
Eli Zerr | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Isaac Hong | 9 | |
Lux Nagel | 9 | |
Adam Middleton | 9 | |
Renna McMullin | 9 | |
Bear McGee | 9 | |
Isaac Lindblad | 9 | |
Elijah Kauffman | 9 | |
Lydia Jurgens | 9 | |
Katelyn Hur | 9 | |
Emsley Panico | 9 | |
Liza Herbst | 9 | |
Maggie Gonzalez | 9 | |
Nora Gillespie | 9 | |
Emerson Eastman | 9 | |
Elijah Davis | 9 | |
Hudson Byron | 9 | |
Donnie Bui | 9 | |
Jocelyn Berg | 9 | |
Sasha Poltavski | 9 | |
Layton Pribula | 9 | |
Georgia Price | 9 | |
Sabine Quackenbush | 9 | |
Vedant Srivastava | 9 | |
Clarissa Sturlaugson | 9 | |
Anna Tedford | 10 | |
Genevieve Ulrich | 9 | |
Nora Anderson | 11 | |
Camdyn Antonenko | 12 | |
Morgan Bethea | 10 | |
Sofia Brandt | 10 | |
Lauryn Brynjulson | 11 | |
Danika Campbell | 10 | |
Elijah Dafoe | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Jeff Seabloom | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Region/State Strings
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Strings
Venue: Fargo |
Fargo | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Strings Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Andrew Moe | 11 | |
Alexander Prichard | 11 | |
Legacy Price | 12 | |
Synje Peterson | 10 | |
Kai Pasch | 11 | |
Ella Nicholson | 12 | |
Shanna Nelson | 10 | |
Tasneem Mohamoud | 11 | |
Elianna Moen | 10 | |
David Radke | 12 | |
Travis Middleton | 10 | |
Micah Larsen-Schmidt | 12 | |
Kalvin LaFountain | 10 | |
Dimitri Kolodka | 12 | |
Olivia Knudsen | 11 | |
Morgan Hartze | 12 | |
Calista Eliazer | 12 | |
Daryn Daku | 11 | |
Alijah Reisnour | 11 | |
Nile Riedhammer | 10 | |
Ashley Rosado | 11 | |
Gabriel Sagini | 11 | |
McKayla Sagini | 10 | |
Theodore Sandberg | 10 | |
James Smith | 10 | |
Benjamin Souvannasacd | 10 | |
Jack Stevens | 11 | |
Asher Suriano | 10 | |
Ryan Wang | 10 | |
Ella Weippert | 12 | |
Selena Wu | 12 | |
Eli Zerr | 11 | |
Briley Zhang | 11 | |
Isaac Hong | 9 | |
Lux Nagel | 9 | |
Adam Middleton | 9 | |
Renna McMullin | 9 | |
Bear McGee | 9 | |
Isaac Lindblad | 9 | |
Elijah Kauffman | 9 | |
Lydia Jurgens | 9 | |
Katelyn Hur | 9 | |
Emsley Panico | 9 | |
Liza Herbst | 9 | |
Maggie Gonzalez | 9 | |
Nora Gillespie | 9 | |
Emerson Eastman | 9 | |
Elijah Davis | 9 | |
Hudson Byron | 9 | |
Donnie Bui | 9 | |
Jocelyn Berg | 9 | |
Sasha Poltavski | 9 | |
Layton Pribula | 9 | |
Georgia Price | 9 | |
Sabine Quackenbush | 9 | |
Vedant Srivastava | 9 | |
Clarissa Sturlaugson | 9 | |
Anna Tedford | 10 | |
Genevieve Ulrich | 9 | |
Nora Anderson | 11 | |
Camdyn Antonenko | 12 | |
Morgan Bethea | 10 | |
Sofia Brandt | 10 | |
Lauryn Brynjulson | 11 | |
Danika Campbell | 10 | |
Elijah Dafoe | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Jeff Seabloom | Activity Advisor/Coach |