Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 10 Small/Large Groups Vocal
Venue: Dickinson Trinity HS |
Dickinson Trinity HS | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Serena Hopkin | 9 | |
Dean Urban | 12 | |
Thor Solberg | 8 | |
Eli Jorgens | 7 | |
Jacob Buckman | 8 | |
James Grosz | 7 | |
Clara Krebs | 7 | |
Aurora Davenport | 7 | |
Bailee Ross | 8 | |
Robyn Lakey | 8 | |
Delilah Behrendsen | 8 | |
Jackson Richard | 9 | |
Delilah O'Brien | 9 | |
Sislee Nelson | 9 | |
Allyssia Kessel | 12 | |
Tessa Wanner | 10 | |
Samantha Romanyshyn | 10 | |
Natalia Kessel | 10 | |
Natalie Layton | 7 | |
Elise Fugere | 10 | |
Morgan Vesey | 11 | |
Christian Stevens | 11 | |
Christine Palahniuk | 11 | |
Tanner Wanner | 12 | |
Emily Ruffin | 12 | |
Elsie Redig | 12 | |
Sailor Nelson | 12 | |
Dawsyn Malkowski | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Rachelle Klein | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 10 Small/Large Groups Vocal
Venue: Dickinson Trinity HS |
Dickinson Trinity HS | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Serena Hopkin | 9 | |
Dean Urban | 12 | |
Thor Solberg | 8 | |
Eli Jorgens | 7 | |
Jacob Buckman | 8 | |
James Grosz | 7 | |
Clara Krebs | 7 | |
Aurora Davenport | 7 | |
Bailee Ross | 8 | |
Robyn Lakey | 8 | |
Delilah Behrendsen | 8 | |
Jackson Richard | 9 | |
Delilah O'Brien | 9 | |
Sislee Nelson | 9 | |
Allyssia Kessel | 12 | |
Tessa Wanner | 10 | |
Samantha Romanyshyn | 10 | |
Natalia Kessel | 10 | |
Natalie Layton | 7 | |
Elise Fugere | 10 | |
Morgan Vesey | 11 | |
Christian Stevens | 11 | |
Christine Palahniuk | 11 | |
Tanner Wanner | 12 | |
Emily Ruffin | 12 | |
Elsie Redig | 12 | |
Sailor Nelson | 12 | |
Dawsyn Malkowski | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Rachelle Klein | Activity Advisor/Coach |