Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Small Groups Vocal
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Erika Myers | 12 | |
Colton Ruud | 12 | |
Hannah Routledge | 11 | |
Mia Roehrich | 11 | |
Brynlee Ressler | 9 | |
Cade Pittenger | 12 | |
Hunter Peterson | 12 | |
Siri Paulsen | 12 | |
Isabel Patzell | 11 | |
Finley Opp | 10 | |
Jocelynn Olson | 9 | |
Aleah Olson | 10 | |
Madison Schaefbauer | 12 | |
Nevaeh Mock | 12 | |
Jack Mitchell | 9 | |
Isaac Mitchell | 12 | |
Timothy Miller | 10 | |
Lucy Miller | 10 | |
Aliya Marchus | 9 | |
Taylor Malloy | 12 | |
Faith Magstadt | 12 | |
Ella Magstadt | 12 | |
Nathan Luithle | 11 | |
Maddox Thiele | 10 | |
Liberty Griggs | 10 | |
Haidyn Zacher | 10 | |
Avery Wurtz | 11 | |
Brynlee Wittenberg | 10 | |
Ryan Wagner | 11 | |
Gia Gonzalez Vianello | 12 | |
Sammie Vetter | 10 | |
Bishop Vetter | 9 | |
Trace Tysver | 11 | |
Kayla Tiffany | 11 | |
Emma Lewis | 11 | |
Isabella Terning | 11 | |
Lucas Tangen | 11 | |
Connor Svihovec | 9 | |
Harry Straley | 10 | |
Kailey Stampka | 10 | |
Davis Sondeland | 9 | |
Addison Seil | 12 | |
Aubrey Schmidt | 12 | |
Adelynn Schmidt | 10 | |
Easton Scherr | 9 | |
Emilie Chaffee | 11 | |
Redik Glaser | 11 | |
D'anna Gibson | 9 | |
Anneka Gebhardt | 12 | |
Emma Gartner | 11 | |
Talea Furcht | 12 | |
Amyah Fleckenstein | 9 | |
Allie Eriksmoen | 11 | |
El Jay Dugenio | 11 | |
Callie Dockter | 9 | |
Macy Crane | 11 | |
Brynn Crane | 11 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Eli Chaffee | 9 | |
Seth Buchholtz | 10 | |
Adelyn Bower | 9 | |
Kacia Berg | 9 | |
Cara Baumann | 10 | |
Rylyn Arndorfer | 9 | |
Maya Archuleta | 12 | |
Marcos Archuleta | 9 | |
Kylah Anderson | 9 | |
Annelise Anderson | 10 | |
Bethany Jensen | 9 | |
Madelyn Lemke | 11 | |
Anna LeMoine | 10 | |
Griffin Kyes | 11 | |
Gavin Kutzer | 11 | |
Eden Kraft | 10 | |
Keira Knight | 11 | |
Brenna Klabunde | 9 | |
Branson Jund | 10 | |
Ethan Johnson | 12 | |
Carter Johnson | 12 | |
James Anhorn | 10 | |
Reghan Jeide | 11 | |
Taylor Howell | 11 | |
Benjamin Hoke | 12 | |
Andrew Hoke | 10 | |
Aiden Hogue | 10 | |
Saige Herbel | 12 | |
Tyler Heid | 11 | |
Lakyn Heaton | 11 | |
Audrey Haugen | 10 | |
Breanna Hasenyager | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Mike Seil | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - WDA Small Groups Vocal
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Erika Myers | 12 | |
Colton Ruud | 12 | |
Hannah Routledge | 11 | |
Mia Roehrich | 11 | |
Brynlee Ressler | 9 | |
Cade Pittenger | 12 | |
Hunter Peterson | 12 | |
Siri Paulsen | 12 | |
Isabel Patzell | 11 | |
Finley Opp | 10 | |
Jocelynn Olson | 9 | |
Aleah Olson | 10 | |
Madison Schaefbauer | 12 | |
Nevaeh Mock | 12 | |
Jack Mitchell | 9 | |
Isaac Mitchell | 12 | |
Timothy Miller | 10 | |
Lucy Miller | 10 | |
Aliya Marchus | 9 | |
Taylor Malloy | 12 | |
Faith Magstadt | 12 | |
Ella Magstadt | 12 | |
Nathan Luithle | 11 | |
Maddox Thiele | 10 | |
Liberty Griggs | 10 | |
Haidyn Zacher | 10 | |
Avery Wurtz | 11 | |
Brynlee Wittenberg | 10 | |
Ryan Wagner | 11 | |
Gia Gonzalez Vianello | 12 | |
Sammie Vetter | 10 | |
Bishop Vetter | 9 | |
Trace Tysver | 11 | |
Kayla Tiffany | 11 | |
Emma Lewis | 11 | |
Isabella Terning | 11 | |
Lucas Tangen | 11 | |
Connor Svihovec | 9 | |
Harry Straley | 10 | |
Kailey Stampka | 10 | |
Davis Sondeland | 9 | |
Addison Seil | 12 | |
Aubrey Schmidt | 12 | |
Adelynn Schmidt | 10 | |
Easton Scherr | 9 | |
Emilie Chaffee | 11 | |
Redik Glaser | 11 | |
D'anna Gibson | 9 | |
Anneka Gebhardt | 12 | |
Emma Gartner | 11 | |
Talea Furcht | 12 | |
Amyah Fleckenstein | 9 | |
Allie Eriksmoen | 11 | |
El Jay Dugenio | 11 | |
Callie Dockter | 9 | |
Macy Crane | 11 | |
Brynn Crane | 11 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Eli Chaffee | 9 | |
Seth Buchholtz | 10 | |
Adelyn Bower | 9 | |
Kacia Berg | 9 | |
Cara Baumann | 10 | |
Rylyn Arndorfer | 9 | |
Maya Archuleta | 12 | |
Marcos Archuleta | 9 | |
Kylah Anderson | 9 | |
Annelise Anderson | 10 | |
Bethany Jensen | 9 | |
Madelyn Lemke | 11 | |
Anna LeMoine | 10 | |
Griffin Kyes | 11 | |
Gavin Kutzer | 11 | |
Eden Kraft | 10 | |
Keira Knight | 11 | |
Brenna Klabunde | 9 | |
Branson Jund | 10 | |
Ethan Johnson | 12 | |
Carter Johnson | 12 | |
James Anhorn | 10 | |
Reghan Jeide | 11 | |
Taylor Howell | 11 | |
Benjamin Hoke | 12 | |
Andrew Hoke | 10 | |
Aiden Hogue | 10 | |
Saige Herbel | 12 | |
Tyler Heid | 11 | |
Lakyn Heaton | 11 | |
Audrey Haugen | 10 | |
Breanna Hasenyager | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Mike Seil | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |