Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Fargo North-GFKR
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Fargo North @ Legacy High
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
North at South Dual
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
GFKR-Fargo North Dual
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
FD @ FN
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Samuel Oster | 11 | |
Ethan Johnston | 9 | |
Benjamin Jorgensen | 12 | |
Finnegan Kielty | 10 | |
Henry Lervik | 8 | |
Devin Mailloux | 10 | |
Ethan Meier | 10 | |
Jethro Nettum | 12 | |
Tristen Oelke | 8 | |
Marcus Johnson | 9 | |
Bailey Sander | 10 | |
Liam Schreiber | 10 | |
Ethan Stein | 10 | |
Lucas Terrell | 11 | |
Benjamin Thoreson | 8 | |
Lucas Toay | 8 | |
Haydn Vein | 12 | |
Gabriel Abrahamson | 8 | |
Evan Jensrud | 8 | |
Caelan Hudson | 12 | |
Joseph Hoff | 10 | |
Maxwell Hengel | 11 | |
Owen Gravalin | 9 | |
Finn Gravalin | 11 | |
Alexander Ehli | 10 | |
Jackson Derby | 10 | |
Peter Davis | 12 | |
Wyatt Clarke | 9 | |
Xzavier Buckmiller | 12 | |
Ty Boutwell | 12 | |
Samuel Boser | 12 | |
Gordon Bartsh | 9 | |
Eli Aslakson | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Richard Fisher | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Fargo North-GFKR
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Fargo North @ Legacy High
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
North at South Dual
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
GFKR-Fargo North Dual
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
FD @ FN
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Samuel Oster | 11 | |
Ethan Johnston | 9 | |
Benjamin Jorgensen | 12 | |
Finnegan Kielty | 10 | |
Henry Lervik | 8 | |
Devin Mailloux | 10 | |
Ethan Meier | 10 | |
Jethro Nettum | 12 | |
Tristen Oelke | 8 | |
Marcus Johnson | 9 | |
Bailey Sander | 10 | |
Liam Schreiber | 10 | |
Ethan Stein | 10 | |
Lucas Terrell | 11 | |
Benjamin Thoreson | 8 | |
Lucas Toay | 8 | |
Haydn Vein | 12 | |
Gabriel Abrahamson | 8 | |
Evan Jensrud | 8 | |
Caelan Hudson | 12 | |
Joseph Hoff | 10 | |
Maxwell Hengel | 11 | |
Owen Gravalin | 9 | |
Finn Gravalin | 11 | |
Alexander Ehli | 10 | |
Jackson Derby | 10 | |
Peter Davis | 12 | |
Wyatt Clarke | 9 | |
Xzavier Buckmiller | 12 | |
Ty Boutwell | 12 | |
Samuel Boser | 12 | |
Gordon Bartsh | 9 | |
Eli Aslakson | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Richard Fisher | Coach |