Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Bismarck Duals
Venue: |
||
- |
Bismarck/Legacy Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Mandan Pent
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson Rec Center |
Dickinson Rec Center | |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathlon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck Century Invitational
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century @ Minot Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Bismarck Senior Night Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Asher Nodland | 8 | |
Ian Combs | 8 | |
Masen Cook | 8 | |
Bennett Duckwitz | 8 | |
Jack Elsberry | 8 | |
Asher Falk | 8 | |
Mason Hoskins | 8 | |
Jacob Jahner | 8 | |
Archer Mollman | 8 | |
Eli Chumley | 8 | |
Grayson Rambough | 8 | |
Macully Brannan-Jorgenson | 7 | |
Braden Maier | 7 | |
Fisher Smith | 7 | |
Kason Wolff | 7 | |
Noah Barman | 12 | |
Samuel Wiederholt | 12 | |
John Roningen | 12 | |
Hudson Balkowitsch | 8 | |
Jaden Wiedrich | 9 | |
Maveric Meier | 9 | |
Kyan Knudson | 9 | |
Bridger Huelsman | 9 | |
David Grunzke | 9 | |
Jacob Dorrheim | 9 | |
William Carlson | 9 | |
Isaac Vallie | 10 | |
Logan Vesey | 11 | |
Cole Vesey | 11 | |
Andrew Edland | 11 | |
Gabriel Dohrmann | 11 | |
Kaleb Clark | 11 | |
Benjamin Schaff | 11 |
Name |
Position |
McKenzie Steckler | Coach |
Troy Zander | Assistant Coach |
Jenny Unruh | Diving Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Bismarck Duals
Venue: |
||
- |
Bismarck/Legacy Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Mandan Pent
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson Rec Center |
Dickinson Rec Center | |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathlon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck Century Invitational
Venue: Bismarck |
Bismarck | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century @ Minot Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Bismarck Senior Night Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Asher Nodland | 8 | |
Ian Combs | 8 | |
Masen Cook | 8 | |
Bennett Duckwitz | 8 | |
Jack Elsberry | 8 | |
Asher Falk | 8 | |
Mason Hoskins | 8 | |
Jacob Jahner | 8 | |
Archer Mollman | 8 | |
Eli Chumley | 8 | |
Grayson Rambough | 8 | |
Macully Brannan-Jorgenson | 7 | |
Braden Maier | 7 | |
Fisher Smith | 7 | |
Kason Wolff | 7 | |
Noah Barman | 12 | |
Samuel Wiederholt | 12 | |
John Roningen | 12 | |
Hudson Balkowitsch | 8 | |
Jaden Wiedrich | 9 | |
Maveric Meier | 9 | |
Kyan Knudson | 9 | |
Bridger Huelsman | 9 | |
David Grunzke | 9 | |
Jacob Dorrheim | 9 | |
William Carlson | 9 | |
Isaac Vallie | 10 | |
Logan Vesey | 11 | |
Cole Vesey | 11 | |
Andrew Edland | 11 | |
Gabriel Dohrmann | 11 | |
Kaleb Clark | 11 | |
Benjamin Schaff | 11 |
Name |
Position |
McKenzie Steckler | Coach |
Troy Zander | Assistant Coach |
Jenny Unruh | Diving Coach |