Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Davies-GFKR
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
GFKR- Fargo Davies
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Alumni
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF/BHS @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
South at Davies
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Minot/Moorhead @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ SHEY
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ BHS
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
FD @ FN
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ian Leffelman | 8 | |
Jack Brachman | 7 | |
Gregory Meidinger | 7 | |
Jonathan Ternes | 8 | |
Hunter Swanson | 10 | |
Gabriel Steffan | 12 | |
Ian Shook | 12 | |
Patrick Shen | 12 | |
Owen Shannon | 12 | |
Grant Schluchter | 10 | |
Zack Pengnate | 8 | |
Devin Nester | 9 | |
Ryder Myers | 12 | |
Emmett Murphy | 7 | |
Samuel Li | 12 | |
Samuel Anyiam | 12 | |
Asher Lange | 10 | |
Justin Jiang | 10 | |
David Ha | 10 | |
Douglas Gray | 10 | |
Richard Gladue | 9 | |
Clayton Flores | 9 | |
Kyler Eichmann | 9 | |
Cole Degerness | 11 | |
Reese Burkhardt | 9 | |
Levi Biewer | 12 | |
Spencer Berney | 9 | |
Gabe Anderson | 9 | |
Karam Al Shaikhli | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Jennifer Johnson | Coach |
Matt Stinar | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Davies-GFKR
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
GFKR- Fargo Davies
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Alumni
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF/BHS @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
South at Davies
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Minot/Moorhead @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ SHEY
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ BHS
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
FD @ FN
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ian Leffelman | 8 | |
Jack Brachman | 7 | |
Gregory Meidinger | 7 | |
Jonathan Ternes | 8 | |
Hunter Swanson | 10 | |
Gabriel Steffan | 12 | |
Ian Shook | 12 | |
Patrick Shen | 12 | |
Owen Shannon | 12 | |
Grant Schluchter | 10 | |
Zack Pengnate | 8 | |
Devin Nester | 9 | |
Ryder Myers | 12 | |
Emmett Murphy | 7 | |
Samuel Li | 12 | |
Samuel Anyiam | 12 | |
Asher Lange | 10 | |
Justin Jiang | 10 | |
David Ha | 10 | |
Douglas Gray | 10 | |
Richard Gladue | 9 | |
Clayton Flores | 9 | |
Kyler Eichmann | 9 | |
Cole Degerness | 11 | |
Reese Burkhardt | 9 | |
Levi Biewer | 12 | |
Spencer Berney | 9 | |
Gabe Anderson | 9 | |
Karam Al Shaikhli | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Jennifer Johnson | Coach |
Matt Stinar | Assistant Coach |