Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Nedrose
Venue: Nedrose |
Nedrose | |
- |
Stanley
Venue: Stanley High School |
Stanley High School | |
- |
Mariya Tate Memorial
Venue: Rugby |
Rugby | |
- |
North West Conference
Venue: Parshall High School |
Parshall High School | |
- |
Shiloh
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
Parshall Varsity Meet
Venue: |
||
- |
Glenburn Invitational Meet
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Panther Booster
Venue: Rugby - Johnsen Field |
Rugby - Johnsen Field | |
- |
North West Region Tournament
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Hunter Davis | 12 | Sprints |
Jacob Munson | 7 | Sprints |
Austin Fretheim | 12 | Distance |
Clay Placek | 7 | Sprints |
Cooper Hayes | 7 | Distance |
Kannon Schaffer | 7 | Distance |
Jacobi Holmen | 7 | Sprints |
Graham Schaffer | 8 | Throws |
Rylan Hollingshead | 10 |
Distance
Jumps |
Drew Davis | 11 | Throws |
Kysten Keever | 11 | Distance |
Clayton Grove | 12 | Throws |
Neil Person | 12 | Sprints |
Ethan Loveridge | 12 | Throws |
Conrad Kupper | 7 | Sprints |
Nehemiah Morris | 7 | Distance |
Rory Maldonado | 8 | Sprints |
Kelby Kupper | 10 | Throws |
Walker Sheldon | 10 | Distance |
Rocker Aguilar | 11 | Mid-Distance |
Lane Ray | 12 |
Distance
Throws |
Name |
Position |
Caitlin Shavi (Gunderson) | Coach |
Cindy Bemis | Assistant Coach |
Shaunessy Meyer | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Nedrose
Venue: Nedrose |
Nedrose | |
- |
Stanley
Venue: Stanley High School |
Stanley High School | |
- |
Mariya Tate Memorial
Venue: Rugby |
Rugby | |
- |
North West Conference
Venue: Parshall High School |
Parshall High School | |
- |
Shiloh
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
Parshall Varsity Meet
Venue: |
||
- |
Glenburn Invitational Meet
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
Panther Booster
Venue: Rugby - Johnsen Field |
Rugby - Johnsen Field | |
- |
North West Region Tournament
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Hunter Davis | 12 | Sprints |
Jacob Munson | 7 | Sprints |
Austin Fretheim | 12 | Distance |
Clay Placek | 7 | Sprints |
Cooper Hayes | 7 | Distance |
Kannon Schaffer | 7 | Distance |
Jacobi Holmen | 7 | Sprints |
Graham Schaffer | 8 | Throws |
Rylan Hollingshead | 10 |
Distance
Jumps |
Drew Davis | 11 | Throws |
Kysten Keever | 11 | Distance |
Clayton Grove | 12 | Throws |
Neil Person | 12 | Sprints |
Ethan Loveridge | 12 | Throws |
Conrad Kupper | 7 | Sprints |
Nehemiah Morris | 7 | Distance |
Rory Maldonado | 8 | Sprints |
Kelby Kupper | 10 | Throws |
Walker Sheldon | 10 | Distance |
Rocker Aguilar | 11 | Mid-Distance |
Lane Ray | 12 |
Distance
Throws |
Name |
Position |
Caitlin Shavi (Gunderson) | Coach |
Cindy Bemis | Assistant Coach |
Shaunessy Meyer | Assistant Coach |