Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson High JV/V Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Dickinson High Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Dickinson Quad
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
West Region track and field meet
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Curtis Jacob Easterday | 11 | |
Trevor Toliver | 10 | |
Travon Littlefield | 12 | |
anderson Babetto | 12 | |
Christian Bowden | 12 | |
Ethan Halverson | 12 | |
Francis Kodua | 12 | |
Tate Berg | 11 | |
Duncan Blauer | 11 | |
John Rude | 11 | |
Jack Wood | 11 | |
Tahj Zastoupil | 11 | |
Natnael Ashenafi | 10 | |
Ian Randles | 10 | |
Jaret Meek | 9 | |
Faafetai Tautolo | 9 | |
Kaden Embry | 9 | |
Gabriel Ricks | 10 | |
Cole Skabo | 12 | |
Braden Meschke | 11 | |
Dawson Zubke | 10 | |
Jaxon Braun | 10 | |
Tristan Orton | 10 | |
Blake Homiston | 10 | |
Colton Brown | 10 | |
Kolby Fast Horse | 10 | |
Tage Jensen | 9 | |
Ethan Luna | 10 | |
Madox Tolman | 12 | |
Nathan Stevenson | 9 | |
Zane Zimdars | 12 | |
Blake Weller | 10 | |
Isaac Schulte | 11 | |
Brayden Barnhart | 11 | |
Dylan Glasser | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Dakota Hayes | Coach |
Jim Fahy | Assistant Coach |
Tom Gray | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson High JV/V Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Dickinson High Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Dickinson Quad
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
West Region track and field meet
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Curtis Jacob Easterday | 11 | |
Trevor Toliver | 10 | |
Travon Littlefield | 12 | |
anderson Babetto | 12 | |
Christian Bowden | 12 | |
Ethan Halverson | 12 | |
Francis Kodua | 12 | |
Tate Berg | 11 | |
Duncan Blauer | 11 | |
John Rude | 11 | |
Jack Wood | 11 | |
Tahj Zastoupil | 11 | |
Natnael Ashenafi | 10 | |
Ian Randles | 10 | |
Jaret Meek | 9 | |
Faafetai Tautolo | 9 | |
Kaden Embry | 9 | |
Gabriel Ricks | 10 | |
Cole Skabo | 12 | |
Braden Meschke | 11 | |
Dawson Zubke | 10 | |
Jaxon Braun | 10 | |
Tristan Orton | 10 | |
Blake Homiston | 10 | |
Colton Brown | 10 | |
Kolby Fast Horse | 10 | |
Tage Jensen | 9 | |
Ethan Luna | 10 | |
Madox Tolman | 12 | |
Nathan Stevenson | 9 | |
Zane Zimdars | 12 | |
Blake Weller | 10 | |
Isaac Schulte | 11 | |
Brayden Barnhart | 11 | |
Dylan Glasser | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Dakota Hayes | Coach |
Jim Fahy | Assistant Coach |
Tom Gray | Assistant Coach |