Eagles
Music - Instrumental
Fargo Davies High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
Darcy Brandenburg Activity Advisor/Coach
Sara Brendel Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
JOHN WUITSCHICK 9
ANNA TOMHAVE 11
CASEY DIERS 12
JOSHUA DUDGEON 12
MICHELLE JOHNSON 12
Emily Westrick 10
Wyatt Amundson 10
Rachel Burkman 10
Caden O'Connor 10
JOSHUA CARLSON 11
Alonna Narum 9
MATTHEW ROHLEDER 11
JOHNATHON VAN PEURSEM 11
ALEXANDRA JACOBSON 12
SAMUEL SHARPE 12
Jake Graf 10
DANIEL POYNTER 11
Mark Rohleder 9
Kate Osowski 9
Anna Gieser 9
Spenser Mohr 9
Zach Belk 9
JOSIAH BURKMAN 12
Everett Glower 10
MAX GIESER 12
HUNTER MALOY 11
CHRISTOPHER CHURCH 11
Zachary Rohleder 9
Ishika Gupta 10
NYIMEYAYO CHUJOR 12
James Cook 10
EMILY MALMANGER 12
Jace Catalan 9
Greta Mclagan 10
Caroline Osborne 10
EMILY MALMANGER 12
KATHRYN CARLSON 12
NYIMEYAYO CHUJOR 12
Ishika Gupta 10
James Cook 10
ANDREW HAARSAGER 12
NEELAY PATEL 12
Breanna Nelson 9
Jace Catalan 9
James Cook 10
EMMALEE WELK 12
SYDNEY BRUSSEAU 12
ANDREW HAARSAGER 12
ANDREW HAARSAGER 12
NEELAY PATEL 12
LEXI BELK 12
Jayden Van Peursem 10
Myckynzie Schroeder 10
EMILY STENHJEM 11
MARGARET MCCLEARY 11
ISABEL KALLMEYER 11
CAMERON BAUDER 12
Karalyn Altendorf 10
Kayla Klein 10
Aubrie Heyer 10
Tirza Scott 10
JANELLE MOTL 11
Olivia Anas 10
COURTNEY HENDRICKS 11
Abagail Berg 9
Mckenna Brye 9
Grace Bartunek 9
Natalie Hallstrom 9
MEGHAN ANDREACHI 12
ISAAC WEINTRAUB 12
Forrest Weintraub 9
Evren Akyuz 10
Torina Horne 9
SARA DANIELSON 12
Makenzie Kotchman 10
ANNA WURZER 12
RACHEL DANIELSON 12
Annie LE 10
Briana Nguyen 10
Macie Danielson 10
Sena Stevens 10
Sydney Thomas 10
Addison Wagner 10
Habiba Heshmat 9
Joanna Lin 9
VIVIANNE SOFORENKO 9
Salmata Korgho 9
Alexis Simle-Askew 9
Annabel Mund 9
Hannah Seibel 10
Amorelle Upton 9
ANDREW CHRISTOPHER 11
SAGE FOGDERUD 12
RACHEL NEMER 12
KASSANDRA COOK 12
COLTON ROEHRICH 12
Obarianasemi Owate-Chujor 10
Bridget Henne 10
ALEXANDER SCOTT 11
Samantha Routledge 10
MILES KIMBROUGH 11
HUNTER SCHEEL 12
Katilynn Lee 9
BRADY ANDERSON 12
NICHOLAS SOLEM 12
ZACHARY PAUSTIAN 12
AARON HALLSTROM 12
BRIAN RAPP 12
JAYMESON HENSEL 12
DEREK PHELPS 12
TANNER NESTER 11
BRODY TERRY 12
Ella Thorson 10
TREVOR HAGEN 11
ANDREW MACHTELL 12
Jason Diers 9
Gracie Lingle 9
REGAN WICAL 9
Derek Demers 9
Nathaniel Hensel 9
Michaela Hjelseth 9
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 1 8:00am - Dec 1 8:00am Away 2016-2017 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Percussion Solos
Venue: VCSU
Feb 15 8:00am - Feb 15 8:00am Away 2016-2017 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Percussion Ensembles
Venue: Fargo