Mustangs
Music - Instrumental
West Fargo Sheyenne High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
James Landman Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
Jack A Duval 10
Payton A Everson 11
Rylan E Fitzpatrick 11
Rhianna A Hansen 10
Alexandra M Heidt 10
Stephanie M Hewitt 11
Tony Faijue 10
Blaine M Jacobs 10
Quinton N Johnson 10
Emma G Holder 10
Mara D Jonson 11
Nora L Jonson 11
Taylor J Kimball 11
Madison F Koppelman 10
Joshua R Kramer 10
Kallie L Kreutz 11
Emily K Krumm 11
Reagan C Lemar 10
McGwire A Nickles 11
Kamden B Richardson 10
Lucas A Sandvik 10
Blake A Sommerfeld 11
Jaideep Thiruthani 10
Chase J Tomaszewski 11
Rafael R Torres 11
Jack W Vangsness 10
Karl I Vangsness 10
Abbi L Vrem 10
Emma S Woodward 11
Kiley J Washnieski 11
Alison K Ault 12
Jadyn L Leiseth 12
Brynlie M Baggenstoss 11
Lauren D Beach 11
BreAnne S Benson 10
Seth P Benson 11
Josiah N Bjertness 12
Isaac H Brooks 11
Thomas J Bye 11
Mercy C Chebor 11
Abigail L College 11
Cameron A Cook 11
Claire D Engh 12
Madison C Everett 12
Sean L Fenelon 12
Braxton L Fiskin 12
Harrison D Hall 12
Alyssa R Gierszewski 12
Kiarra R Johnson 12
Benjamin J Kensok 11
Jessica M Koerselman 11
Troy M Mullenberg 11
Elisha D Negron 12
Paige M Nevland 12
Noah R Nordstrom 11
Taylor R Painter 12
Michael Randle 9
Jacob C Pfeifer 11
Allison E Pieper 12
Andrew D Pieper 12
Karalyn L Pieper 12
Brooke N Prochaska 11
Javier M Quiroz 12
Brandon C Riddle 12
Jacob L Riddle 12
Eliana C Rutherford 11
Jakob R Sailer 12
Tess M Schafer 12
Matthew D Schick 12
Allison M Schmidt 11
Channing J Stelljes 12
Tara E Spear 12
Devin R Stenerson 12
Jackson R Thurn 11
Reece K Wagner 11
Alaina M Werlinger 11
Grace P Witschonke 12
Erik R Ault 9
Jocelyn R Bearinger 9
Zoe M Burke 9
Bryanne L Leiseth 12
Justin J Carlson 9
Bryanne S Leiseth 12
Adam J Clute 9
Haley R Dietz 9
Curtis W Duchaine 9
Cale A Erbstoesser 9
Mason R Faulkner 9
Zachary A Feilzer 9
Matthew R Fischer 9
Ethan W Frisch 9
Carter A Gill 9
Alexander K Goodiron 9
Dillon J Hager 9
Dillon J Hager 9
Gavin B Harris 9
Benjamin J Haug 9
Morgan E Haugen 9
Dani L Hjelden 9
Ashley E Hutchens 9
Isabelle E Jipson 9
Theodore J Jones 9
Adam M Kensok 9
Ji'Maihya S Killings 9
Bryce L King 9
Ian P King 9
Jacob M Knodle 9
Rebecca Kpor 9
Kaie M McCune 9
Taia A Nieland 9
Liberty M Ogaard 9
Jesse S Olsen 9
Jazmyn M Philippi 9
Alanna K Pritchard 9
Kyona N Ramsey 9
Tatym L Rasmussen 9
Kayla R Sailer 9
Alexandra L Richter 9
Riley C Samarzja 9
Eric R Smith 9
Victoria M Steffen 9
Trevor H Tiongson 9
Elijah I Tooley 9
Abigail G Trautman 9
Miranda P Zeien 9
Jacob T Anderson 11
Savannah R Baird 10
Marisella R Brydl 11
Deasiah Randle 10
Morgan R Dayley 11
Katrina L Dietz 11
Abigail M Dignan 10
Lauren D Driscoll 10
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 6 8:00am - Dec 6 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Sax/Perucssion
Venue: Bismarck
Dec 7 8:00am - Dec 7 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA EDC Wind/Percussion Solos
Venue: VCSU
Feb 7 8:00am - Feb 7 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Woodwinds
Venue: Bismarck
Feb 15 8:00am - Feb 15 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA EDC Wind/Percussion Ensembles
Venue: Fargo North High School
Mar 14 8:00am - Mar 14 8:00am Away 2017-2018 NDHSAA WDA Brass
Venue: Bismarck