Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 20, 2018 May-Port Area @ Devils Lake Firebirds 4-1
November 20, 2018 Mandan @ Beulah-Hazen 5-0
November 20, 2018 Mandan @ Beulah-Hazen 1-7
November 20, 2018 Grafton-Park River @ Jamestown 2-0
November 20, 2018 Bottineau @ Devils Lake Firebirds 0-5
November 23, 2018 Mandan @ Jamestown Junior Varsity John L. Wilson Arena 5:15pm
November 23, 2018 Marshall Tournament Red Baron Arena & Expo Center 6:00pm
November 23, 2018 Williston @ Notre Dame Academy 3-4
November 23, 2018 Pine City High School @ Fargo Davies High School 1-12
November 23, 2018 Bismarck High @ West Fargo 3-2
November 23, 2018 Mandan @ Jamestown 3-2
November 23, 2018 Bismarck Century @ Fargo North High School 7-1
November 24, 2018 Bismarck Century @ West Fargo 6-5
November 24, 2018 Orono High School @ Grand Forks Central High School 0-10
November 24, 2018 Jamestown @ Beulah-Hazen 2-9
November 24, 2018 Williston @ Notre Dame Academy 2-7
November 24, 2018 Bismarck High @ Fargo North High School 5-2
November 24, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Marshall 5-2
November 27, 2018 Fargo South @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 12:00am
November 27, 2018 Mandan @ Minot JV MAYSA Arena 5:15pm
November 27, 2018 Fargo South @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
November 27, 2018 Detroit Lakes @ Grafton-Park River 6-2
November 27, 2018 Beulah-Hazen @ Bismarck Century 0-7
November 27, 2018 Mandan @ Minot 3-2
November 27, 2018 Fargo South @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 4-2
November 27, 2018 Dickinson @ Williston 5-1
November 27, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown 4-3
November 27, 2018 EGF Senior High @ Grand Forks Red River 4-0
November 29, 2018 Dickinson JV @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
November 29, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 5:15pm
November 29, 2018 May-Port Area @ Red Lake Falls 6-5
November 29, 2018 Bismarck High @ Beulah-Hazen 5-0
November 29, 2018 Dickinson @ Mandan 3-1
November 29, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South 6-1
November 29, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River 0-8
November 29, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North High School 9-0
November 29, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Minot 0-2
November 30, 2018 Williston @ Beulah-Hazen 4-0
November 30, 2018 Jamestown @ Bottineau 2-0
December 1, 2018 Dickinson @ Bottineau 5-0
December 1, 2018 Grafton-Park River @ West Fargo 3-4
December 3, 2018 May-Port Area @ KCC 2-4
December 4, 2018 Mandan @ Bismarck High JV Wachter Arena 5:00pm
December 4, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
December 4, 2018 Minot @ Beulah-Hazen 5-2
December 4, 2018 Mandan @ Bismarck High 0-7
December 4, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grafton-Park River 4-3
December 4, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 17-0
December 4, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School 6-0
December 4, 2018 West Fargo @ Grand Forks Red River 1-4

Showing 1-50 out of 247