Football Standings

9-Man - Region 1

Teams Region 1 Overall
Finley-Sharon/Hope Page
0-0
0-0
Hankinson High School
0-0
0-0
Hatton/Northwood
0-0
0-0
May-Port CG HS
0-0
0-0
Richland High School
0-0
0-0
Thompson High School
0-0
0-0
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
0-0
0-0

9-Man - Region 2

Teams Region 2 Overall
Cavalier High School
0-0
0-0
Four Winds HS
0-0
0-0
Larimore High School
0-0
0-0
Nelson County
0-0
0-0
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School
0-0
0-0
North Border
0-0
0-0

9-Man - Region 3

Teams Region 3 Overall
Kidder County High School
0-0
0-0
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
0-0
0-0
Linton/HMB Lions
0-0
0-0
Napoleon/G-S Imperials
0-0
0-0
Oakes High School
0-0
0-0
South Border Mustangs
0-0
0-0
Strasburg/Zeeland
0-0
0-0

9-Man - Region 4

Teams Region 4 Overall
Benson County
0-0
0-0
Drake-Anamoose High School
0-0
0-0
Dunseith High School
0-0
0-0
North Prairie Cougars
0-0
0-0
North Star
0-0
0-0
St. John High School
0-0
0-0
TGU Titans
0-0
0-0

9-Man - Region 5

Teams Region 5 Overall
Beach High School
0-0
0-0
Central McLean Cougars
0-0
0-0
Grant Co/Flasher "Storm"
0-0
0-0
Hettinger/Scranton
0-0
0-0
Mott-Regent/New England
0-0
0-0
New Salem/Glen Ullin
0-0
0-0
Richardton-Taylor-Hebron
0-0
0-0
Shiloh Christian High School
0-0
0-0

9-Man - Region 6

Teams Region 6 Overall
Divide County High School
0-0
0-0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School
0-0
0-0
Parshall/White Shield
0-0
0-0
Ray/Powers Lake
0-0
0-0
Surrey High School
0-0
0-0
Tioga High School
0-0
0-0
Trenton/Williston Trinity Christian
0-0
0-0

A - Region 1

Teams Region 1 Overall
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder
0-0
0-0
Enderlin/Maple Valley
0-0
0-0
Hillsboro/Central Valley
0-0
0-0
Kindred High School
0-0
0-0
Lisbon High School
0-0
0-0
Milnor/North Sargent
0-0
0-0
Northern Cass High School
0-0
0-0
Oak Grove High School
0-0
0-0

A - Region 2

Teams Region 2 Overall
Bottineau High School
0-0
0-0
Carrington Cardinals
0-0
0-0
Central Dakota
0-0
0-0
Harvey/Wells County
0-0
0-0
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
0-0
0-0
Park River Area
0-0
0-0
Rugby High School
0-0
0-0
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn
0-0
0-0

A - Region 3

Teams Region 3 Overall
Bishop Ryan High School
0-0
0-0
Des Lacs-Burlington HS
0-0
0-0
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
0-0
0-0
Lewis&Clark/Our Redeemers
0-0
0-0
Nedrose High School
0-0
0-0
New Town High School
0-0
0-0
Stanley High School
0-0
0-0
Velva High School
0-0
0-0

A - Region 4

Teams Region 4 Overall
Beulah High School
0-0
0-0
Bowman County High School
0-0
0-0
Dickinson Trinity High School
0-0
0-0
Garrison/Max
0-0
0-0
Hazen High School
0-0
0-0
Heart River
0-0
0-0
Killdeer
0-0
0-0
Southern McLean
0-0
0-0

AA - Statewide

Teams Statewide Overall
Bismarck St. Mary's
0-0
0-0
Central Cass High School
0-0
0-0
Devils Lake Firebirds
0-0
0-0
Grafton Spoilers
0-0
0-0
Jamestown
0-0
0-0
Shanley High School
0-0
0-0
Turtle Mountain Comm HS
0-0
0-0
Valley City High School
0-0
0-0
Wahpeton High School
0-0
0-0
Watford City
0-0
0-0

AAA - East Region

Teams East Region Overall
Fargo Davies High School
0-0
0-0
Fargo North High School
0-0
0-0
Fargo South High School
0-0
0-0
Grand Forks Central High School
0-0
0-0
Grand Forks Red River
0-0
0-0
West Fargo High School
0-0
0-0
West Fargo Sheyenne High School
0-0
0-0

AAA - West Region

Teams West Region Overall
Bismarck Century High School
0-0
0-0
Bismarck High School
0-0
0-0
Bismarck Legacy High School
0-0
0-0
Dickinson
0-0
0-0
Mandan High School
0-0
0-0
Minot High School
0-0
0-0
Williston High School
0-0
0-0

Independent 6-Man

Teams Independent 6-Man Overall
Alexander High School
0-0
0-0
Center-Stanton HS
0-0
0-0
Mandaree High School
0-0
0-0
Midway/Minto
0-0
0-0

Independent JV Schedule

Teams Independent JV Schedule Overall
South Prairie High School
0-0
0-0
Standing Rock Community High School
0-0
0-0