Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 14, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
May 14, 2019 Hazen High School @ Heart River Belfield HS 5:30pm
May 14, 2019 Larimore High School @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 6:15pm
May 14, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Minot High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Watford City @ Mandan High School Bismarck Haaland Field 6:30pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Roosevelt Park Legion Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Williston @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 7:00pm
May 14, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 West Marshall @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 3:30pm
May 16, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Valley City @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ May-Port CG HS May-Port CG HS 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 16, 2019 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field - Shiloh 5:00pm
May 16, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 5:00pm
May 16, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 5:30pm
May 16, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 6:30pm
May 16, 2019 Shiloh Christian @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Dwyer Field - Shiloh 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 7:00pm
May 16, 2019 Minot High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 7:30pm
May 17, 2019 JV Tournament Tharaldson Complex 12:00pm
May 17, 2019 Larimore High School @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central McVille 4:00pm
May 17, 2019 Badger-GB-Middle River @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 4:30pm
May 17, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Jamestown Jack Brown Stadium 4:30pm
May 17, 2019 Thief River Falls @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
May 17, 2019 Aberdeen Central HS @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 5:00pm
May 17, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Jamestown Jack Brown Stadium 6:30pm
May 17, 2019 Thief River Falls @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Young Field 7:00pm
May 17, 2019 Aberdeen Central HS @ Valley City Charlie Brown Field 7:00pm
May 18, 2019 Region 1 Oakes High School 10:00am
May 18, 2019 Region 2 Mayville State University 10:30am
May 20, 2019 Region VIII Hettinger High School 12:00pm
May 21, 2019 EDC Devils Lake 12:00am
May 23, 2019 WDA Regionals Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Newman Outdoor Field - Fargo 10:00am
May 30, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B Baseball State Tournament Newman Outdoor Field - Fargo 11:30am
May 30, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A Baseball State Tournament Corbett Field 11:30am
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Corbett Field 11:30am
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Newman Outdoor Field - Fargo 1:00pm
May 30, 2019 TBD @ TBD Corbett Field 2:00pm

Showing 701-750 out of 769