Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 5, 2018 Carrington Cardinals @ Park River Area Park River High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Divide County High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Richland High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Bottineau High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Cavalier High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Linton/HMB Lions @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Central Dakota @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Shanley High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hanna Field 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Nelson County @ Four Winds HS Four Winds HS 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Williston High School @ Dickinson Biesiot Activities Center 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Lewis&Clark/Our Redeemers @ Bishop Ryan High School Duane Carlson Stadium 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Community Bowl 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
October 5, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
October 6, 2018 Alexander High School @ Froid/ Medicine Lake Froid High School 1:30pm
October 6, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Mondak - Grenora/Westby Towner High School 2:00pm
October 6, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 3:00pm
October 6, 2018 Mondak - Grenora/Westby @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 6:00pm
October 6, 2018 Watford City @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Community Bowl 6:30pm
October 6, 2018 Berthold/North Shore @ Bishop Ryan High School Herb Parker Stadium 7:00pm
October 8, 2018 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 6:00pm
October 8, 2018 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 6:00pm
October 11, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2018 West Fargo High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Alerus Center 7:00pm
October 11, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
October 11, 2018 Dickinson @ Minot High School Duane Carlson Stadium 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2018 Beulah High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2018 Southern McLean @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:00pm
October 12, 2018 Center-Stanton HS @ Carter County HS (Ekalaka, MT) Carter County HS (Ekalaka, MT) 6:00pm
October 12, 2018 Milnor/North Sargent @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Jamestown Ernie Gates Field 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Stanley High School @ Lewis&Clark/Our Redeemers Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Killdeer @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 New Town High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Park River Area Park River High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Kindred High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
October 12, 2018 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm

Showing 401-450 out of 543