Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 21, 2018 Mandan @ Breckenridge HS 3-2
December 21, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo 2-3
December 26, 2018 Rochester, MN Tournament Rochester 12:00pm
December 26, 2018 Rochester Lourdes @ Fargo South 3-6
December 27, 2018 Dickinson Holiday Tournament Dickinson Rec Center 6:30pm
December 27, 2018 Mandan @ Beulah-Hazen 9-2
December 27, 2018 Mandan @ Pierre T. F. Riggs High School Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 27, 2018 May-Port Area @ Prairie Centre 4-3
December 27, 2018 Albert Lea @ Fargo South 1-4
December 27, 2018 Watertown @ Dickinson 2-4
December 28, 2018 Mandan @ Dickinson 0-5
December 28, 2018 Mandan @ Rapid City (Rushmore) Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 West Fargo @ Fergus Falls 4-9
December 28, 2018 May-Port Area @ Morris 6-0
December 28, 2018 Chippewa Falls @ Fargo South 2-1
December 28, 2018 Grafton-Park River @ International Falls High School 4-2
December 28, 2018 Watertown @ Williston 5-6
December 28, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Little Falls 2-4
December 28, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Crookston High 1-2
December 29, 2018 West Fargo @ Providence Academy 5-6
December 29, 2018 Mandan @ Watertown 5-2
December 29, 2018 Mandan @ Watertown Dickinson Rec Center 7:00pm
December 29, 2018 Grafton-Park River @ Osseo High School 3-5
December 29, 2018 Fargo North High School @ Thief River Falls 3-0
December 29, 2018 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Willmar 6-1
January 1, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck High 5-6
January 3, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
January 3, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Grafton-Park River 12-1
January 3, 2019 West Fargo @ Fargo South 0-1
January 3, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3-0
January 3, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ East Grand Forks 0-2
January 4, 2019 May-Port Area @ Bagley High School 4-1
January 4, 2019 Bismarck High @ Bismarck Century 1-0
January 4, 2019 Bottineau @ Jamestown 3-4
January 4, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds 12-3
January 5, 2019 Minot @ Williston 3-1
January 5, 2019 Bottineau @ Mandan 4-7
January 5, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
January 5, 2019 Jamestown @ Dickinson 4-3
January 5, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ East Grand Forks Senior High 5-2
January 5, 2019 Fargo South @ Fargo North High School 2-1
January 5, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 10-0
January 5, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Red River 0-3
January 8, 2019 Jamestown Junior Varsity @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 8, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Bismarck High 1-7
January 8, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ Grand Forks Red River 0-11
January 8, 2019 Jamestown @ Mandan 3-4
January 8, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo 8-2
January 10, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ May-Port Area 1-5
January 10, 2019 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School 3-2

Showing 101-150 out of 299