Boys' Ice Hockey Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 10, 2019 Fargo South @ Fargo Davies High School 3-2
January 10, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Dickinson 4-7
January 11, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
January 11, 2019 West Fargo @ Grafton-Park River 5-6
January 11, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 2-0
January 11, 2019 Minot @ Jamestown 1-2
January 11, 2019 Williston @ Bottineau 3-1
January 11, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School 0-11
January 11, 2019 Bismarck High @ Devils Lake Firebirds 1-3
January 12, 2019 Mandan @ Devils Lake JV Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 2:15pm
January 12, 2019 Minot @ Fargo Davies High School 1-6
January 12, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Williston 5-1
January 12, 2019 Mandan @ Devils Lake Firebirds 0-9
January 12, 2019 Bismarck High @ Bottineau 4-1
January 15, 2019 Bismarck High JV @ Mandan Starion Sports Complex 5:15pm
January 15, 2019 Morris @ May-Port Area 2-6
January 15, 2019 Boissevain @ Bottineau 2-4
January 15, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Minot 4-1
January 15, 2019 Grafton-Park River @ Devils Lake Firebirds 5-0
January 15, 2019 Bismarck High @ Mandan 7-0
January 15, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo 6-0
January 15, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown 3-4
January 15, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Williston 0-1
January 17, 2019 Mandan @ Bismarck Century JV VFW Sports Arena 5:00pm
January 17, 2019 Mandan @ Bismarck Century 0-12
January 17, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grafton-Park River 3-3
January 17, 2019 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Red River 4-3
January 17, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School 7-1
January 17, 2019 West Fargo @ Detroit Lakes 3-6
January 17, 2019 Bismarck High @ Minot 7-5
January 18, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:15pm
January 18, 2019 Ely High School @ May-Port Area 5-8
January 18, 2019 Bottineau @ Beulah-Hazen 6-4
January 18, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5-4
January 19, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 12:00am
January 19, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Fargo Davies High School 2-5
January 19, 2019 Williston @ Jamestown 3-5
January 19, 2019 May-Port Area @ Kittson County Central Kittson County Central 7:00pm
January 19, 2019 Bottineau @ Dickinson 1-5
January 19, 2019 Warroad High School @ Grand Forks Red River 1-2
January 19, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck Century 2-5
January 19, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South 0-2
January 21, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Purpur Arena 1:15pm
January 21, 2019 Minot @ Bottineau Bottineau Community Arena 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Wahpeton JV @ May-Port Area May-Port CG HS 7:00pm
January 22, 2019 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century Bismarck VFW Sports Center 7:15pm
January 22, 2019 Beulah-Hazen @ Minot MAYSA Arena 7:15pm
January 22, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grafton-Park River Grafton High School 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South Scheels Arena 7:30pm
January 22, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo West Fargo Sports Arena 7:30pm

Showing 151-200 out of 292