Girls' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 10, 2017 Dual - South NDSU 5:00pm
March 11, 2017 McClean County Invite Underwood High School 2:00pm
March 17, 2017 Fargo South Indoor Invite Fargo- NDSU 2:00pm
March 17, 2017 Cobber Invite Concordia College 5:00pm
March 17, 2017 Concordia Meet Concordia College 5:00pm
March 20, 2017 U-Mary Indoor University of Mary 5:30pm
March 21, 2017 NSU Indoor Northern State Univ. 2:00pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Huether Inv. NDSCS 3:30pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Heuther Indoor NDSCS 4:00pm
March 23, 2017 Randy Huether Indoor Lisbon 4:00pm
March 24, 2017 State Indoor NDSU 1:00pm
March 24, 2017 Class A Invite Indoor Fargo- NDSU 2:00pm
March 24, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 2:00pm
March 25, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 8:00am
March 25, 2017 ND State Indoor N.D.S.U. 10:00am
March 25, 2017 State Indoor NDSU 11:30am
March 25, 2017 NDSU Indoor Fargo- NDSU 12:00pm
March 25, 2017 State Indoor NDSU 12:00pm
March 25, 2017 NDSU Indoor NDSU 12:00pm
March 25, 2017 Pembina Co. Indoor University of North Dakota 4:00pm
March 28, 2017 NSU Indoor Northern State Univ. 1:00pm
March 28, 2017 Lions Club Invitational Bemidji State University 1:00pm
March 28, 2017 Maple River Indoor Concordia College 5:00pm
March 28, 2017 Maple River HS Conference Indoor Concordia College 7:00pm
March 30, 2017 Coyote Welcoming Outdoor Meet Williston High School 1:00pm
March 30, 2017 NWC Indoor Minot State University 1:00pm
March 30, 2017 Williston Outdoor Williston High School 1:00pm
March 30, 2017 Williston Outdoor Williston High School 1:00pm
March 31, 2017 NDSU Meet NDSU 2:00pm
March 31, 2017 E.D.C. Indoor Fargo- NDSU 4:00pm
March 31, 2017 MAA HS Invitational Concordia College 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Bowman County Early Bird Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Kindred High School 3:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Inv. Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred INV Kindred 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invite Kindred HS 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invitational Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invite Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Meet Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 4, 2017 Kindred Invitational Kindred High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Majette Invitational Minto High School 2:00pm
April 6, 2017 Linton Invite (V/JH) Linton High School 3:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Invite Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes INV Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Oakes High School 4:00pm
April 6, 2017 Linton Invitational Linton High School 7:00pm
April 6, 2017 Oakes Invitational Oakes High School 7:00pm
April 7, 2017 Glee Mayer Majette Invite Duane Carlson Stadium 2:00pm
April 7, 2017 Majette Invite Minot Majette Invite 2:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 303