Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA EDC Speech
Venue: West Fargo |
West Fargo | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
James Mueller | 10 | |
Jayla Ridout | 9 | |
Chloe Le | 10 | |
Gavin Schaffenberger | 10 | |
Nadir Mohamed | 12 | |
Levi Gorden | 11 | |
Jordan Graves | 11 | |
Ryan Benson | 12 | |
Corinne Schmidt | 11 | |
Maggie Dick | 12 | |
Amour Mach | 10 | |
Flint Dignan | 10 | |
Charlotte Lovejoy | 9 | |
Quinten Guthmiller | 9 | |
Britta Soderholm | 11 | |
Emily Hutchison | 10 | |
Ally Huynh | 8 | |
Hannah Stevermer | 12 | |
Nora Aeilts | 9 | |
Sienna Bowen | 8 | |
Everett Hagel | 8 | |
Adorah Bishop | 10 | |
Veda Voegele | 11 | |
Reese Richard | 11 | |
Trae Reardon | 11 | |
Keagen Kratcha | 10 | |
Mercy Johnson | 11 | |
Melissa Tarpeh | 10 | |
Kylie Stevermer | 10 | |
Alora Rude | 11 | |
Jaden Bjur | 12 | |
Britta Soderholm | 11 | |
Lucy Scherbenske | 8 | |
Rebecca Smith | 11 | |
Taylor Olson | 11 | |
Isabel Flanagan | 9 | |
Savannah Mauch | 11 | |
Liam Rude | 9 | |
Aiden Doeling | 12 | |
Maron Kpadeh | 10 | |
Griffin Terras | 12 | |
Ethan Frisch | 12 | |
Savannah Mauch | 11 | |
Lucy Scherbenske | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Nathan Amberg | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Cassidy Hughes | Coach |
Emily Klusman | Coach |
Jenny Kruger | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA EDC Speech
Venue: West Fargo |
West Fargo | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
James Mueller | 10 | |
Jayla Ridout | 9 | |
Chloe Le | 10 | |
Gavin Schaffenberger | 10 | |
Nadir Mohamed | 12 | |
Levi Gorden | 11 | |
Jordan Graves | 11 | |
Ryan Benson | 12 | |
Corinne Schmidt | 11 | |
Maggie Dick | 12 | |
Amour Mach | 10 | |
Flint Dignan | 10 | |
Charlotte Lovejoy | 9 | |
Quinten Guthmiller | 9 | |
Britta Soderholm | 11 | |
Emily Hutchison | 10 | |
Ally Huynh | 8 | |
Hannah Stevermer | 12 | |
Nora Aeilts | 9 | |
Sienna Bowen | 8 | |
Everett Hagel | 8 | |
Adorah Bishop | 10 | |
Veda Voegele | 11 | |
Reese Richard | 11 | |
Trae Reardon | 11 | |
Keagen Kratcha | 10 | |
Mercy Johnson | 11 | |
Melissa Tarpeh | 10 | |
Kylie Stevermer | 10 | |
Alora Rude | 11 | |
Jaden Bjur | 12 | |
Britta Soderholm | 11 | |
Lucy Scherbenske | 8 | |
Rebecca Smith | 11 | |
Taylor Olson | 11 | |
Isabel Flanagan | 9 | |
Savannah Mauch | 11 | |
Liam Rude | 9 | |
Aiden Doeling | 12 | |
Maron Kpadeh | 10 | |
Griffin Terras | 12 | |
Ethan Frisch | 12 | |
Savannah Mauch | 11 | |
Lucy Scherbenske | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Nathan Amberg | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Cassidy Hughes | Coach |
Emily Klusman | Coach |
Jenny Kruger | Coach |