Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 2 Speech
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Martin Bergstedt | 11 | |
Scout Friederichs | 7 | |
Jack Mark | 7 | |
Brady Enger | 7 | |
Melina Rebsom-Schultz | 7 | |
Amethyst Billing | 12 | |
Brenan Bartholomay | 12 | |
Melrose Lulay | 7 | |
Skyla Thoreson | 11 | |
Penelope Spain | 11 | |
Eastyn Wertman | 7 | |
Lylah Thoreson | 7 | |
Makayla Wheeler | 7 | |
Claire Johnson | 8 | |
Nevaeh Garces | 10 | |
Lindsey Allan | 12 | |
Eli Chrisensen | 12 | |
Ayden Glarum | 12 | |
Jonathan Klockmann | 12 | |
Zoe Gette | 9 | |
Claire Alger | 12 | |
Piper Fraase | 12 | |
Allison Fredrickson | 12 | |
Kaytlynn Miller | 11 | |
Haley McLeod | 11 | |
Danielle Goodmanson | 11 | |
Charles Dagman | 9 | |
Jackson Fraase | 9 | |
Thomas Gerber | 12 | |
Chloe Warg | 9 | |
Kaydence Gillund | 8 | |
LilyJo Hieb | 8 | |
Jayna Johnson | 7 | |
Levi Dagman | 7 | |
Julia Bergstedt | 7 | |
LilyJo Sykes | 7 | |
Alexia Cook | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Frank Egan | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Terri Egan | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 2 Speech
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Martin Bergstedt | 11 | |
Scout Friederichs | 7 | |
Jack Mark | 7 | |
Brady Enger | 7 | |
Melina Rebsom-Schultz | 7 | |
Amethyst Billing | 12 | |
Brenan Bartholomay | 12 | |
Melrose Lulay | 7 | |
Skyla Thoreson | 11 | |
Penelope Spain | 11 | |
Eastyn Wertman | 7 | |
Lylah Thoreson | 7 | |
Makayla Wheeler | 7 | |
Claire Johnson | 8 | |
Nevaeh Garces | 10 | |
Lindsey Allan | 12 | |
Eli Chrisensen | 12 | |
Ayden Glarum | 12 | |
Jonathan Klockmann | 12 | |
Zoe Gette | 9 | |
Claire Alger | 12 | |
Piper Fraase | 12 | |
Allison Fredrickson | 12 | |
Kaytlynn Miller | 11 | |
Haley McLeod | 11 | |
Danielle Goodmanson | 11 | |
Charles Dagman | 9 | |
Jackson Fraase | 9 | |
Thomas Gerber | 12 | |
Chloe Warg | 9 | |
Kaydence Gillund | 8 | |
LilyJo Hieb | 8 | |
Jayna Johnson | 7 | |
Levi Dagman | 7 | |
Julia Bergstedt | 7 | |
LilyJo Sykes | 7 | |
Alexia Cook | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Frank Egan | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Terri Egan | Activity Advisor/Coach |