Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: Magic City Campus Pool |
Magic City Campus Pool | |
- |
Century versus Dickinson
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Capital City Random Draw Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Capital City Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Williston Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Century, Minot, Williston Double Duals
Venue: Magic City Campus Pool |
Magic City Campus Pool | |
- |
Maroon/Gold Invite
Venue: Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center, University of Minnesota |
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center, University of Minnesota | |
- |
Century versus Fargo North
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
West Fargo Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century versus Mandan
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
LHS vs CHS
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck High versus Century
Venue: Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Bismarck Aquatics Center | |
- |
Century versus Jamestown
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
BHS,CHS,LHS Senior Night
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Julia Meyer | 8 | |
Ella Clark | 9 | |
Maya Clark | 9 | |
Brooklyn Richards | 9 | |
Kylie Stahl | 9 | |
Emily Anderson | 8 | |
Haley Dockter | 8 | |
Arley Garrison | 8 | |
Joelle Knudson | 8 | |
Kiera Kuklok | 8 | |
Aubrey Caster | 9 | |
Nora Nairn | 8 | |
Molly Osadchy | 8 | |
Calleigh Stolldorf | 8 | |
Madisyn Lowe | 7 | |
Rowan Meberg Ewald | 7 | |
Sydney Richards | 7 | |
Emily Spiazzi | 11 | |
Lakeli Lubale | 12 | |
EmmaLee Hoskins | 10 | |
Elizabeth Cave | 12 | |
Cadence Cook | 12 | |
Sady Nelson | 12 | |
Madyson Tivis | 12 | |
Alynna Buck Elk | 11 | |
Kylie Duchsherer | 11 | |
Ava Erickson | 10 | |
Bailey Ferderer | 10 | |
Kaydence Haider | 10 | |
Lauryn Caster | 12 | |
Abigail Jablonsky | 10 | |
Hannah McEvers | 10 | |
Sienna Mrachek | 10 | |
Jayda Pudwill | 10 | |
Delaney Rush | 10 | |
Alyssa Schmit | 10 | |
Norah Walker | 10 | |
Bree Wilmes | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Spencer Wheeling | Coach |
Jenny Unruh | Assistant Coach-Diving |
Miki Brackin | Assistant Coach-Swimming |
Dani Miller | Assistant Coach-Swimming |
Dave Zittleman | BPS Activities Director |
Ben Lervick | CHS Activities Director |
Steve Madler | CHS Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine | Sports Medicine |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: Magic City Campus Pool |
Magic City Campus Pool | |
- |
Century versus Dickinson
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Capital City Random Draw Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Capital City Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Williston Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Century, Minot, Williston Double Duals
Venue: Magic City Campus Pool |
Magic City Campus Pool | |
- |
Maroon/Gold Invite
Venue: Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center, University of Minnesota |
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center, University of Minnesota | |
- |
Century versus Fargo North
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
West Fargo Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century versus Mandan
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
LHS vs CHS
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck High versus Century
Venue: Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Bismarck Aquatics Center | |
- |
Century versus Jamestown
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
BHS,CHS,LHS Senior Night
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
2023 NDHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Bismarck Aquatics Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Julia Meyer | 8 | |
Ella Clark | 9 | |
Maya Clark | 9 | |
Brooklyn Richards | 9 | |
Kylie Stahl | 9 | |
Emily Anderson | 8 | |
Haley Dockter | 8 | |
Arley Garrison | 8 | |
Joelle Knudson | 8 | |
Kiera Kuklok | 8 | |
Aubrey Caster | 9 | |
Nora Nairn | 8 | |
Molly Osadchy | 8 | |
Calleigh Stolldorf | 8 | |
Madisyn Lowe | 7 | |
Rowan Meberg Ewald | 7 | |
Sydney Richards | 7 | |
Emily Spiazzi | 11 | |
Lakeli Lubale | 12 | |
EmmaLee Hoskins | 10 | |
Elizabeth Cave | 12 | |
Cadence Cook | 12 | |
Sady Nelson | 12 | |
Madyson Tivis | 12 | |
Alynna Buck Elk | 11 | |
Kylie Duchsherer | 11 | |
Ava Erickson | 10 | |
Bailey Ferderer | 10 | |
Kaydence Haider | 10 | |
Lauryn Caster | 12 | |
Abigail Jablonsky | 10 | |
Hannah McEvers | 10 | |
Sienna Mrachek | 10 | |
Jayda Pudwill | 10 | |
Delaney Rush | 10 | |
Alyssa Schmit | 10 | |
Norah Walker | 10 | |
Bree Wilmes | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Spencer Wheeling | Coach |
Jenny Unruh | Assistant Coach-Diving |
Miki Brackin | Assistant Coach-Swimming |
Dani Miller | Assistant Coach-Swimming |
Dave Zittleman | BPS Activities Director |
Ben Lervick | CHS Activities Director |
Steve Madler | CHS Principal |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine | Sports Medicine |