Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hazen Invitational
Venue: Hazen High School |
Hazen High School | |
- |
Bowman Invitational
Venue: Bowman High School |
Bowman High School | |
- |
Southern McLean Invitational
Venue: Washburn High School |
Washburn High School | |
- |
Central McLean Invitational
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Mandan Invitational
Venue: Mandan Track Field |
Mandan Track Field | |
- |
Shiloh Invitational
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
Central McLean Invitational
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Dickinson
Venue: Dickinson State University |
Dickinson State University | |
- |
Hazen Last Chance Invitational
Venue: Hazen High School |
Hazen High School | |
- |
South Central regional track meet
Venue: Mandan Track Field |
Mandan Track Field | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Keely Norton | 9 | |
Avery Yanish | 8 | |
Hannah VanderWal | 9 | |
Alaina VanderWal | 12 | |
Kendra Tomac | 12 | |
Keisha Tomac | 10 | |
Kari Thompson | 11 | |
Hannah Thiel | 12 | |
Rylyn Tellmann | 8 | |
Cheyanne Quissel | 10 | |
Lorelai Dawson | 10 | |
Raleigh Miller | 10 | |
Baily Kunz | 11 | |
Payton Hagemeister | 9 | |
Hannah Gerving | 12 | |
Kinlee Friesz | 10 | |
Ellison Feland | 11 | |
Evelyn Elijah | 12 | |
Haleigh Eggers | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Steve Kleinjan | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Hazen Invitational
Venue: Hazen High School |
Hazen High School | |
- |
Bowman Invitational
Venue: Bowman High School |
Bowman High School | |
- |
Southern McLean Invitational
Venue: Washburn High School |
Washburn High School | |
- |
Central McLean Invitational
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Mandan Invitational
Venue: Mandan Track Field |
Mandan Track Field | |
- |
Shiloh Invitational
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
Central McLean Invitational
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Dickinson
Venue: Dickinson State University |
Dickinson State University | |
- |
Hazen Last Chance Invitational
Venue: Hazen High School |
Hazen High School | |
- |
South Central regional track meet
Venue: Mandan Track Field |
Mandan Track Field | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Keely Norton | 9 | |
Avery Yanish | 8 | |
Hannah VanderWal | 9 | |
Alaina VanderWal | 12 | |
Kendra Tomac | 12 | |
Keisha Tomac | 10 | |
Kari Thompson | 11 | |
Hannah Thiel | 12 | |
Rylyn Tellmann | 8 | |
Cheyanne Quissel | 10 | |
Lorelai Dawson | 10 | |
Raleigh Miller | 10 | |
Baily Kunz | 11 | |
Payton Hagemeister | 9 | |
Hannah Gerving | 12 | |
Kinlee Friesz | 10 | |
Ellison Feland | 11 | |
Evelyn Elijah | 12 | |
Haleigh Eggers | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Steve Kleinjan | Coach |