Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 26, 2016 Bismarck Invite Bismarck High School 3:00pm
August 27, 2016 Coal Country Invitational Hazen High School 8:00am
August 27, 2016 Northern Cass Invitational Northern Cass High School 8:00am
August 27, 2016 Bottineau Early Bird Volleyball Tournament Bottineau High School 9:00am
August 27, 2016 Maple Valley High School @ Litchville/Marion-Montpelier Montpelier High School 1:00pm
August 27, 2016 Maple Valley High School @ Litchville/Marion-Montpelier Montpelier High School 2:30pm
August 27, 2016 Trenton High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Trinity Christian HS 7:00pm
August 29, 2016 Litchville/Marion-Montpelier @ Kidder County Steele High School 6:00pm
August 29, 2016 Kindred High School @ Barnes County North Barnes County North 7:00pm
August 29, 2016 Litchville/Marion-Montpelier @ Kidder County Steele High School 7:30pm
August 30, 2016 North Star @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
August 30, 2016 Nedrose High School @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 5:00pm
August 30, 2016 Tioga High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 5:00pm
August 30, 2016 New Salem-Almont High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 5:00pm
August 30, 2016 Enderlin High School @ Litchville/Marion-Montpelier Montpelier High School 5:00pm
August 30, 2016 Underwood High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 5:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bowman County High School @ Baker High School Baker High School 6:00pm
August 30, 2016 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Lakota/Edmore Lakota Community Center 6:00pm
August 30, 2016 Harding County @ New England High School New England High School 6:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bottineau High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 6:00pm
August 30, 2016 St. John High School @ Westhope-Newburg Westhope High School 6:00pm
August 30, 2016 Enderlin High School @ Litchville/Marion-Montpelier Montpelier High School 6:30pm
August 30, 2016 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Barnes County North Barnes County North 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Kenmare High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Burlington School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Dakota Prairie High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Lewis & Clark @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Killdeer Cowboys @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bismarck Legacy Sophomores A @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Griggs County Central High School @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Burke County @ Mohall High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Surrey High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Divide County High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Milnor/North Sargent @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:00pm
August 30, 2016 Oak Grove @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:15pm
August 30, 2016 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:30pm
August 30, 2016 Linton/HMB Lions @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:30pm
August 31, 2016 Surrey High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 6:00pm
September 1, 2016 Hettinger/Scranton @ Grant County HS Grant County HS - Elgin ND 4:30pm
September 1, 2016 Rolla High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
September 1, 2016 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Harvey-Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm
September 1, 2016 Benson County @ Midkota Glenfield 5:00pm
September 1, 2016 Bottineau High School @ Mohall High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 5:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 855