Teams | East Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Fargo North High School |
14-1
|
22-4
|
Shanley High School |
6-1
|
14-3
|
West Fargo High School |
8-3
|
11-6
|
West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
7-3
|
16-4
|
Fargo Davies High School |
7-3
|
12-5
|
Grand Forks Red River High School |
12-6
|
19-10
|
West Fargo Horace High School |
7-4
|
12-6
|
Fargo South High School |
4-4
|
8-14
|
Valley City High School |
5-12
|
6-14
|
Grand Forks Central High School |
5-12
|
5-15
|
Wahpeton High School |
1-10
|
2-14
|
Devils Lake |
0-17
|
1-21
|
Teams | West Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Jamestown |
14-1
|
17-4
|
Bismarck Century High School |
16-2
|
22-4
|
Bismarck High School |
14-4
|
17-8
|
Bismarck Legacy High School |
13-5
|
21-17
|
Dickinson |
8-6
|
9-9
|
Williston High School |
7-11
|
11-17
|
Bismarck St. Mary's |
6-12
|
7-14
|
Minot |
4-9
|
7-12
|
Watford City |
4-14
|
10-20
|
Mandan High School |
2-12
|
2-13
|
Turtle Mountain Community High School |
0-12
|
0-16
|
Teams | Region 1 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Northern Cass High School |
11-0
|
35-4-1
|
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood |
10-1
|
22-3
|
Oak Grove High School |
9-2
|
13-7
|
Sargent County |
8-3
|
14-10
|
Hankinson High School |
6-5
|
10-11
|
Central Cass High School |
6-5
|
15-17
|
Maple River |
5-6
|
10-13
|
Kindred High School |
4-7
|
15-17
|
Lisbon High School |
4-7
|
8-17
|
Enderlin High School |
2-9
|
9-21
|
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt |
1-10
|
4-19
|
Richland High School |
0-11
|
1-22
|
Teams | Region 2 | Overall |
---|---|---|
May-Port-C-G |
11-0
|
35-4
|
Thompson High School |
8-1
|
26-11
|
Grafton High School |
9-3
|
20-11
|
Park River/Fordville-Lankin |
9-3
|
15-15
|
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
6-4
|
13-15
|
Cavalier High School |
7-6
|
14-15
|
North Border |
6-6
|
12-11
|
Midway/Minto |
4-9
|
7-15
|
Hatton/Northwood |
3-7
|
6-11
|
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg |
1-11
|
7-22
|
Larimore High School |
0-13
|
1-22
|
Teams | District 5 | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier |
6-0
|
11-0
|
26-5
|
Carrington High School |
5-2
|
6-2
|
25-12
|
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion |
4-2
|
7-3
|
27-12
|
Oakes High School |
4-2
|
3-3
|
16-9
|
Ellendale High School |
2-5
|
3-6
|
10-14
|
Griggs-Midkota |
2-5
|
1-6
|
5-19
|
Barnes County North High School |
0-6
|
0-4
|
1-22
|
Teams | District 6 | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Medina-Pingree/Buchanan |
5-0
|
9-3
|
20-10
|
Linton/HMB |
4-1
|
6-3
|
15-13
|
South Border |
3-2
|
5-6
|
15-18
|
Kidder County High School |
2-3
|
3-6
|
15-15
|
Napoleon/G-S |
1-4
|
2-7
|
7-18
|
Strasburg/Zeeland |
0-5
|
0-7
|
2-17
|
Teams | Region 4 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich |
6-0
|
22-6
|
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School |
7-1
|
32-8
|
North Star |
4-1
|
16-6
|
North Prairie |
7-3
|
11-9
|
Harvey/Wells County |
4-4
|
11-9
|
Benson County |
3-4
|
7-13
|
Nelson County |
3-5
|
7-14-1
|
Dunseith High School |
1-2
|
1-12
|
St. John High School |
2-7
|
3-18-1
|
Four Winds/Minnewaukan |
0-10
|
3-17
|
Teams | Region 5 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Flasher |
9-0
|
24-5
|
Shiloh Christian High School |
8-1
|
32-10
|
Central McLean |
7-2
|
27-5
|
New Salem-Almont High School |
6-3
|
15-9
|
Washburn High School |
5-4
|
7-10
|
Grant County HS |
4-5
|
21-13-1
|
Center-Stanton High School |
3-6
|
9-13
|
Wilton-Wing |
2-8
|
9-25
|
Garrison High School |
1-8
|
5-18
|
Standing Rock Community High School |
0-8
|
0-20
|
Teams | District 11 | Region 6 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Bottineau High School |
6-0
|
5-1
|
21-5
|
TGU |
5-1
|
6-4
|
13-7
|
Velva High School |
4-2
|
7-6
|
10-8
|
Westhope/Newburg |
2-4
|
4-4
|
9-11
|
Nedrose High School |
2-4
|
2-5
|
6-12
|
Rugby High School |
1-5
|
3-8
|
4-17
|
Drake-Anamoose High School |
1-5
|
0-5
|
4-17
|
Teams | District 12 | Region 6 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Our Redeemer's High School |
7-0
|
7-0
|
37-9-1
|
South Prairie-Max |
6-1
|
10-1
|
22-3
|
Des Lacs-Burlington High School |
5-2
|
4-2
|
19-10
|
Surrey High School |
4-3
|
7-1
|
12-7
|
Bishop Ryan High School |
3-4
|
4-6
|
16-15
|
Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold |
2-4
|
2-4
|
10-14
|
Glenburn High School |
1-6
|
1-9
|
1-15
|
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School |
0-7
|
0-7
|
0-15
|
Teams | Region 7 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Dickinson Trinity High School |
11-0
|
37-3
|
Beulah High School |
10-1
|
20-7
|
Hettinger/Scranton |
7-4
|
18-12
|
Bowman County High School |
7-4
|
16-17-1
|
Glen Ullin/Hebron |
6-5
|
9-17
|
Hazen High School |
5-6
|
12-10
|
Mott-Regent High School |
5-6
|
9-12-1
|
Richardton-Taylor High School |
5-6
|
9-11
|
New England High School |
4-7
|
6-13
|
Heart River |
4-7
|
7-20-2
|
Killdeer |
2-9
|
5-18-1
|
Beach High School |
0-11
|
0-18
|
Teams | District 15 | Region 8 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Trenton High School |
7-0
|
14-0
|
23-6
|
Williston Trinity Christian High School |
3-1
|
5-3
|
13-9
|
Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza |
5-4
|
5-7
|
11-22
|
Alexander High School |
2-4
|
3-7
|
10-10
|
New Town High School |
1-2
|
1-2
|
7-15
|
Parshall High School |
1-3
|
1-6
|
8-12
|
Mandaree High School |
0-2
|
0-2
|
1-12
|
White Shield High School |
0-3
|
0-3
|
2-10
|
Teams | District 16 | Region 8 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Kenmare/Bowbells |
5-1
|
1-0
|
14-10
|
Tioga High School |
8-2
|
7-2
|
22-7
|
Ray High School |
5-3
|
9-4
|
13-22
|
Stanley High School |
3-3
|
3-4
|
9-14
|
Powers Lake - Burke Central |
3-5
|
6-6
|
7-9
|
Divide County High School |
0-9
|
1-12
|
2-20
|
Teams | Independant | Overall |
---|---|---|
Dakota Adventist Academy |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Solen High School |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Teams | East Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Fargo North High School |
14-1
|
22-4
|
Shanley High School |
6-1
|
14-3
|
West Fargo High School |
8-3
|
11-6
|
West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
7-3
|
16-4
|
Fargo Davies High School |
7-3
|
12-5
|
Grand Forks Red River High School |
12-6
|
19-10
|
West Fargo Horace High School |
7-4
|
12-6
|
Fargo South High School |
4-4
|
8-14
|
Valley City High School |
5-12
|
6-14
|
Grand Forks Central High School |
5-12
|
5-15
|
Wahpeton High School |
1-10
|
2-14
|
Devils Lake |
0-17
|
1-21
|
Teams | West Region | Overall |
---|---|---|
Jamestown |
14-1
|
17-4
|
Bismarck Century High School |
16-2
|
22-4
|
Bismarck High School |
14-4
|
17-8
|
Bismarck Legacy High School |
13-5
|
21-17
|
Dickinson |
8-6
|
9-9
|
Williston High School |
7-11
|
11-17
|
Bismarck St. Mary's |
6-12
|
7-14
|
Minot |
4-9
|
7-12
|
Watford City |
4-14
|
10-20
|
Mandan High School |
2-12
|
2-13
|
Turtle Mountain Community High School |
0-12
|
0-16
|
Teams | Region 1 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Northern Cass High School |
11-0
|
35-4-1
|
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood |
10-1
|
22-3
|
Oak Grove High School |
9-2
|
13-7
|
Sargent County |
8-3
|
14-10
|
Hankinson High School |
6-5
|
10-11
|
Central Cass High School |
6-5
|
15-17
|
Maple River |
5-6
|
10-13
|
Kindred High School |
4-7
|
15-17
|
Lisbon High School |
4-7
|
8-17
|
Enderlin High School |
2-9
|
9-21
|
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt |
1-10
|
4-19
|
Richland High School |
0-11
|
1-22
|
Teams | Region 2 | Overall |
---|---|---|
May-Port-C-G |
11-0
|
35-4
|
Thompson High School |
8-1
|
26-11
|
Grafton High School |
9-3
|
20-11
|
Park River/Fordville-Lankin |
9-3
|
15-15
|
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
6-4
|
13-15
|
Cavalier High School |
7-6
|
14-15
|
North Border |
6-6
|
12-11
|
Midway/Minto |
4-9
|
7-15
|
Hatton/Northwood |
3-7
|
6-11
|
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg |
1-11
|
7-22
|
Larimore High School |
0-13
|
1-22
|
Teams | District 5 | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier |
6-0
|
11-0
|
26-5
|
Carrington High School |
5-2
|
6-2
|
25-12
|
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion |
4-2
|
7-3
|
27-12
|
Oakes High School |
4-2
|
3-3
|
16-9
|
Ellendale High School |
2-5
|
3-6
|
10-14
|
Griggs-Midkota |
2-5
|
1-6
|
5-19
|
Barnes County North High School |
0-6
|
0-4
|
1-22
|
Teams | District 6 | Region 3 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Medina-Pingree/Buchanan |
5-0
|
9-3
|
20-10
|
Linton/HMB |
4-1
|
6-3
|
15-13
|
South Border |
3-2
|
5-6
|
15-18
|
Kidder County High School |
2-3
|
3-6
|
15-15
|
Napoleon/G-S |
1-4
|
2-7
|
7-18
|
Strasburg/Zeeland |
0-5
|
0-7
|
2-17
|
Teams | Region 4 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich |
6-0
|
22-6
|
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School |
7-1
|
32-8
|
North Star |
4-1
|
16-6
|
North Prairie |
7-3
|
11-9
|
Harvey/Wells County |
4-4
|
11-9
|
Benson County |
3-4
|
7-13
|
Nelson County |
3-5
|
7-14-1
|
Dunseith High School |
1-2
|
1-12
|
St. John High School |
2-7
|
3-18-1
|
Four Winds/Minnewaukan |
0-10
|
3-17
|
Teams | Region 5 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Flasher |
9-0
|
24-5
|
Shiloh Christian High School |
8-1
|
32-10
|
Central McLean |
7-2
|
27-5
|
New Salem-Almont High School |
6-3
|
15-9
|
Washburn High School |
5-4
|
7-10
|
Grant County HS |
4-5
|
21-13-1
|
Center-Stanton High School |
3-6
|
9-13
|
Wilton-Wing |
2-8
|
9-25
|
Garrison High School |
1-8
|
5-18
|
Standing Rock Community High School |
0-8
|
0-20
|
Teams | District 11 | Region 6 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Bottineau High School |
6-0
|
5-1
|
21-5
|
TGU |
5-1
|
6-4
|
13-7
|
Velva High School |
4-2
|
7-6
|
10-8
|
Westhope/Newburg |
2-4
|
4-4
|
9-11
|
Nedrose High School |
2-4
|
2-5
|
6-12
|
Rugby High School |
1-5
|
3-8
|
4-17
|
Drake-Anamoose High School |
1-5
|
0-5
|
4-17
|
Teams | District 12 | Region 6 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Our Redeemer's High School |
7-0
|
7-0
|
37-9-1
|
South Prairie-Max |
6-1
|
10-1
|
22-3
|
Des Lacs-Burlington High School |
5-2
|
4-2
|
19-10
|
Surrey High School |
4-3
|
7-1
|
12-7
|
Bishop Ryan High School |
3-4
|
4-6
|
16-15
|
Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold |
2-4
|
2-4
|
10-14
|
Glenburn High School |
1-6
|
1-9
|
1-15
|
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School |
0-7
|
0-7
|
0-15
|
Teams | Region 7 | Overall |
---|---|---|
Dickinson Trinity High School |
11-0
|
37-3
|
Beulah High School |
10-1
|
20-7
|
Hettinger/Scranton |
7-4
|
18-12
|
Bowman County High School |
7-4
|
16-17-1
|
Glen Ullin/Hebron |
6-5
|
9-17
|
Hazen High School |
5-6
|
12-10
|
Mott-Regent High School |
5-6
|
9-12-1
|
Richardton-Taylor High School |
5-6
|
9-11
|
New England High School |
4-7
|
6-13
|
Heart River |
4-7
|
7-20-2
|
Killdeer |
2-9
|
5-18-1
|
Beach High School |
0-11
|
0-18
|
Teams | District 15 | Region 8 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Trenton High School |
7-0
|
14-0
|
23-6
|
Williston Trinity Christian High School |
3-1
|
5-3
|
13-9
|
Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza |
5-4
|
5-7
|
11-22
|
Alexander High School |
2-4
|
3-7
|
10-10
|
New Town High School |
1-2
|
1-2
|
7-15
|
Parshall High School |
1-3
|
1-6
|
8-12
|
Mandaree High School |
0-2
|
0-2
|
1-12
|
White Shield High School |
0-3
|
0-3
|
2-10
|
Teams | District 16 | Region 8 | Overall |
---|---|---|---|
Kenmare/Bowbells |
5-1
|
1-0
|
14-10
|
Tioga High School |
8-2
|
7-2
|
22-7
|
Ray High School |
5-3
|
9-4
|
13-22
|
Stanley High School |
3-3
|
3-4
|
9-14
|
Powers Lake - Burke Central |
3-5
|
6-6
|
7-9
|
Divide County High School |
0-9
|
1-12
|
2-20
|
Teams | Independant | Overall |
---|---|---|
Dakota Adventist Academy |
0-0
|
0-0
|
Solen High School |
0-0
|
0-0
|