Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 22, 2019 Alexander High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 27-66
February 22, 2019 Underwood High School @ Garrison High School Washburn High School 61-36
February 22, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Bottineau High School Rugby High School 22-69
February 22, 2019 District 16 Tournament Ray High School 4:15pm
February 22, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Jamestown Civic Center 56-60
February 22, 2019 District 7 Tournament Devils Lake High School 4:30pm
February 22, 2019 Lakota High School @ Benson County Devils Lake High School 40-74
February 22, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 70-65
February 22, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Ray High School 52-37
February 22, 2019 Parshall High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore White Shield High School 39-34
February 22, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:30pm
February 22, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Wilton-Wing Washburn High School 31-60
February 22, 2019 Velva High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Rugby High School 63-61
February 22, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 47-44
February 22, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ North Border Pembina 60-73
February 22, 2019 North Star @ Rolla High School Langdon Area High School 48-67
February 22, 2019 Midkota @ Carrington High School Jamestown Civic Center 38-56
February 22, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Devils Lake High School 34-73
February 22, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Minot Auditorium 60-46
February 22, 2019 Tioga High School @ Powers Lake High School Ray High School 26-60
February 22, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ New Town High School White Shield High School 40-66
February 22, 2019 District 10 Tournament Washburn High School 7:00pm
February 22, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 63-46
February 22, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 39-70
February 22, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 48-25
February 22, 2019 District 8 Tournament Langdon Area High School 7:00pm
February 22, 2019 Beulah High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 73-47
February 22, 2019 District 9 BBB Tournament Mandan High School 7:00pm
February 22, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Beach High School Beach High School 63-65
February 22, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 7:00pm
February 22, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 32-62
February 22, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ New England High School New England High School 68-49
February 22, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Stephen/Argyle Stephen/Argyle Central 82-36
February 22, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Boys Basketball Tournament Bismarck Event Center 7:00pm
February 22, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Grant County HS Mandan High School 57-64
February 22, 2019 Max High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 46-43
February 22, 2019 Nedrose High School @ TGU Titans Rugby High School 53-60
February 22, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 42-52
February 22, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 43-79
February 22, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 61-64
February 22, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 44-62
February 22, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 35-84
February 22, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Campbell High School 74-60
February 22, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 43-40
February 22, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ St. John High School Langdon Area High School 29-77
February 22, 2019 Oakes High School @ Ellendale High School Jamestown Civic Center 69-74
February 22, 2019 Warwick High School @ Dakota Prairie High School Devils Lake High School 59-65
February 22, 2019 Solen High School @ New Salem-Almont High School Mandan High School 47-53
February 22, 2019 Surrey High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 42-53
February 22, 2019 Divide County High School @ Stanley High School Ray High School 24-57

Showing 1351-1400 out of 1607