Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 5, 2017 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 8, 2017 St. John High School @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 8, 2017 Heart River @ Watford City Watford City High School 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 South Border Mustangs @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
December 8, 2017 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
December 9, 2017 Hatton/Northwood @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
December 11, 2017 Grant County HS @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 5:30pm
December 11, 2017 North Star @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 7:00pm
December 11, 2017 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 11, 2017 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 12, 2017 New Salem-Almont High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 12, 2017 Wibaux County High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
December 12, 2017 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 14, 2017 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 14, 2017 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2017 Hawley @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 14, 2017 Thompson High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2017 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 16, 2017 Carrington High School @ Benson County Maddock High School 1:00pm
December 16, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 4:30pm
December 16, 2017 Center-Stanton HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:30pm
December 18, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 6:00pm
December 18, 2017 Carrington High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
December 18, 2017 Sargent Central High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 18, 2017 East Grand Forks Sacred Heart @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2017 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 4:30pm
December 19, 2017 New Salem-Almont High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 4:30pm
December 19, 2017 Washburn High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 7:30pm
December 21, 2017 Sargent Central High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 4:30pm
December 21, 2017 Grant County HS @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 5:30pm
December 21, 2017 St. John High School @ Westhope/Newburg Westhope High School 5:45pm
December 21, 2017 Flasher @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2017 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:30pm
December 21, 2017 Thompson High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm
December 21, 2017 Central Cass High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 22, 2017 Jimmie Classic Jamestown College 7:00pm
December 22, 2017 Fargo South High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 27, 2017 Mandan Holiday Tourney Mandan High School 1:00pm
December 28, 2017 Moorhead Tournament Moorhead High School 12:00am
December 28, 2017 Killdeer High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
December 29, 2017 Carrington High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 29, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Jamestown College 6:00pm
December 29, 2017 Oak Grove High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2017 Thompson High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot Auditorium 7:30pm
December 30, 2017 St. John High School @ Hazen High School Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 30, 2017 Enderlin High School @ Kidder County High School Jamestown College 5:30pm
December 30, 2017 Thompson High School @ Minot/Ryan Minot Auditorium 6:00pm
January 2, 2018 Underwood High School @ Max High School Max High School 6:00pm
January 2, 2018 New England High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
January 2, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 206