Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 3, 2016 Oakes High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 9:00am
December 6, 2016 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
December 8, 2016 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:30pm
December 9, 2016 Dunseith High School @ Mohall High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 4:15pm
December 9, 2016 Rolla High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 4:30pm
December 9, 2016 St. John High School @ Warwick High School St. John High School 5:30pm
December 9, 2016 Watford City @ Heart River Belfield High School 6:30pm
December 9, 2016 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 10, 2016 Grafton Spoilers @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 1:00pm
December 10, 2016 West Fargo High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 3:00pm
December 12, 2016 Bottineau High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 5:45pm
December 12, 2016 Midkota @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 6:00pm
December 13, 2016 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:30pm
December 15, 2016 CNDC Tournament Harvey High School 3:00pm
December 15, 2016 Oak Grove @ Hawley Hawley 7:30pm
December 15, 2016 Richland High School @ Park Christian Moorhead Park Christian 7:30pm
December 16, 2016 Beulah High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:00pm
December 16, 2016 Fargo South High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
December 16, 2016 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2016 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 4:15pm
December 19, 2016 Stanley High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
December 20, 2016 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School St. John High School 4:15pm
December 20, 2016 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 22, 2016 Mandaree High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 7:00pm
December 22, 2016 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
December 22, 2016 Barnesville @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
December 28, 2016 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 7:00pm
December 28, 2016 Oak Grove @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2016 Fergus Falls Tournament Fergus Falls 12:00am
December 29, 2016 Rolla High School @ Westhope-Newburg Minot State Dome 1:00pm
December 29, 2016 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot State Dome 7:00pm
December 29, 2016 Oak Grove @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Hillsboro High School 7:30pm
December 30, 2016 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 5:30pm
January 2, 2017 Dunseith High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 4:15pm
January 2, 2017 St. John High School @ Westhope-Newburg St. John High School 5:30pm
January 2, 2017 Tioga High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:15pm
January 3, 2017 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
January 3, 2017 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
January 3, 2017 Richland High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Fairmount High School 7:30pm
January 3, 2017 Oak Grove @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
January 5, 2017 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:00pm
January 5, 2017 Ramsey County Tournament Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
January 6, 2017 St. John High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 6, 2017 North Border @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2017 Central Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
January 6, 2017 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
January 6, 2017 Oak Grove @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 8:30pm
January 7, 2017 Rolla High School @ North Border Walhalla H. S 1:00pm
January 7, 2017 Oak Grove @ Dickinson Trinity High School Shiloh Christian HS 1:30pm
January 7, 2017 Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 5:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 161