Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 12, 2014 Warwick High School @ St. John High School Warwick High School 5:30pm
December 12, 2014 Tioga High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:15pm
December 12, 2014 Oak Grove @ Hawley Hawley 7:30pm
December 15, 2014 Warwick High School @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 6:00pm
December 18, 2014 CNDC Tournament @ Harvey Harvey High School 3:01am
December 19, 2014 Enderlin High School @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
December 20, 2014 Park Christian @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 4:00pm
December 22, 2014 Midkota @ Griggs County Central HS Cooperstown High School 4:30pm
December 29, 2014 Tioga High School @ Underwood High School MSU Dome 2:30pm
January 2, 2015 Midkota @ Harvey-Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 6:00pm
January 2, 2015 Oak Grove @ Shiloh Christian HS Shiloh Christian HS 8:00pm
January 3, 2015 Oak Grove @ Dickinson Trinity HS Shiloh Christian HS 1:30pm
January 5, 2015 Westhope-Newburg @ St. John High School St. John High School 5:45pm
January 6, 2015 Ray High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
January 6, 2015 Oak Grove @ Sargent Central High School Forman Gymnasium 7:30pm
January 8, 2015 Stutsman County Invitational Tournament Jamestown Civic Center 3:00pm
January 9, 2015 St. John High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 4:15pm
January 9, 2015 Oak Grove @ Kindred High School Kindred HS 7:30pm
January 10, 2015 Cavalier High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 2:00pm
January 10, 2015 New Town High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 3:00pm
January 12, 2015 MLS Mohall/Sherwood @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 12, 2015 Oak Grove @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:30pm
January 13, 2015 Midkota @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 6:01am
January 13, 2015 Tioga High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:15pm
January 13, 2015 Oak Grove @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
January 16, 2015 Ellendale High School @ Midkota Kensal High School 6:01am
January 16, 2015 St. John High School @ Lakota/Edmore Edmore 5:30pm
January 16, 2015 Burke County @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:15pm
January 17, 2015 St. John High School @ Hatton/Northwood Devils Lake High School 1:30pm
January 17, 2015 Oak Grove @ Barnesville Fargo Civic 8:00pm
January 20, 2015 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 7:30pm
January 20, 2015 North Sargent High School @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 22, 2015 St. John High School @ Rolette/Wolford Comets Rolette High School 4:30pm
January 22, 2015 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Midkota Midkota High School 6:00pm
January 22, 2015 Oak Grove @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:45pm
January 23, 2015 Rolla High School @ St. John High School St. John High School 4:30pm
January 23, 2015 Central Cass High School @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
January 24, 2015 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Midkota Kensal High School 6:00pm
January 27, 2015 Midkota @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 5:00pm
January 30, 2015 St. John High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 4:30pm
January 30, 2015 Midkota @ Edgeley-Kulm Edgeley HS 7:30pm
January 31, 2015 Fergus Falls Hillcrest @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 4:00pm
February 2, 2015 Maple Valley HS @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 3, 2015 Midkota @ Langdon Area/Munich Langdon Area High School 6:00pm
February 3, 2015 Milnor/North Sargent @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm
February 5, 2015 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 4:30pm
February 6, 2015 Midkota @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 6:00pm
February 7, 2015 Lakota/Edmore @ Midkota Midkota Elementary 6:00pm
February 7, 2015 Oak Grove @ Perham Fargo Civic 8:00pm
February 9, 2015 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Oak Grove Oak Grove 7:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 61