Boys' Basketball Standings

A - East Region

Teams East Region Overall
Devils Lake Firebirds
0-0
0-0
Fargo Davies High School
0-0
0-0
Fargo North High School
0-0
0-0
Fargo South High School
0-0
0-0
Grand Forks Central
0-0
0-0
Grand Forks Red River
0-0
0-0
Shanley High School
0-0
0-0
Valley City High School
0-0
0-0
Wahpeton High School
0-0
0-0
West Fargo High School
0-0
0-0
West Fargo Sheyenne High School
0-0
0-0

A - West Region

Teams West Region Overall
Bismarck Century High School
0-0
0-0
Bismarck High School
0-0
0-0
Bismarck Legacy High School
0-0
0-0
Bismarck St. Mary's
0-0
0-0
Dickinson
0-0
0-0
Jamestown High School
0-0
0-0
Mandan High School
0-0
0-0
Minot High School
0-0
0-0
Turtle Mountain Comm HS
0-0
0-0
Williston High School
0-0
0-0

B - Region 1

Teams Region 1 Overall
Central Cass High School
0-0
0-0
Enderlin High School
0-0
0-0
Hankinson High School
0-0
0-0
Kindred High School
0-0
0-0
Lisbon High School
0-0
0-0
Maple Valley High School
0-0
0-0
Milnor/North Sargent
0-0
0-0
Northern Cass High School
0-0
0-0
Oak Grove High School
0-0
0-0
Richland High School
0-0
0-0
Sargent Central High School
0-0
0-0
Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt
0-0
0-0
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
0-0
0-0

B - Region 2

Teams Region 2 Overall
Cavalier High School
0-0
0-0
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
0-0
0-0
Finley-Sharon/Hope Page
0-0
0-0
Grafton Spoilers
0-0
0-0
Griggs County Central High School
0-0
0-0
Hatton/Northwood
0-0
0-0
Hillsboro/Central Valley
0-0
0-0
Larimore High School
0-0
0-0
May-Port CG HS
0-0
0-0
Midway/Minto
0-0
0-0
North Border
0-0
0-0
Park River/Fordville-Lankin
0-0
0-0
Thompson High School
0-0
0-0

B - Region 3 - District 5

Teams District 5 Region 3 Overall
Barnes County North High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Carrington High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier
0-0
0-0
0-0
Ellendale High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
0-0
0-0
0-0
Midkota
0-0
0-0
0-0
Oakes High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 3 - District 6

Teams District 6 Region 3 Overall
Kidder County High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Linton/HMB Lions
0-0
0-0
0-0
Medina-Pingree/Buchanan
0-0
0-0
0-0
Napoleon/G-S Imperials
0-0
0-0
0-0
South Border Mustangs
0-0
0-0
0-0
Strasburg/Zeeland
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 4 - District 7

Teams District 7 Region 4 Overall
Benson County
0-0
0-0
0-0
Dakota Prairie High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Four Winds/Minnewaukan
0-0
0-0
0-0
Harvey/Wells County
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lakota High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
New Rockford-Sheyenne High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Warwick High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 4 - District 8

Teams District 8 Region 4 Overall
Dunseith High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
0-0
0-0
0-0
North Star
0-0
0-0
0-0
Rolette/Wolford Comets
0-0
0-0
0-0
Rolla High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
St. John High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 5 - District 10

Teams District 10 Region 5 Overall
Center-Stanton HS
0-0
0-0
0-0
Garrison High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Max High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
0-0
0-0
0-0
Underwood High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Washburn High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Wilton-Wing
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 5 - District 9

Teams District 9 Region 5 Overall
Flasher
0-0
0-0
0-0
Grant County HS
0-0
0-0
0-0
New Salem-Almont High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Shiloh Christian High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Solen High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Standing Rock Community High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 6 - District 11

Teams District 11 Region 6 Overall
Bottineau High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Drake/Anamoose Raiders
0-0
0-0
0-0
Nedrose High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Rugby High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
TGU Titans
0-0
0-0
0-0
Velva High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Westhope/Newburg
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 6 - District 12

Teams District 12 Region 6 Overall
Bishop Ryan High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Des Lacs-Burlington HS
0-0
0-0
0-0
Glenburn High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold
0-0
0-0
0-0
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Our Redeemer's HS
0-0
0-0
0-0
South Prairie High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Surrey High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 7

Teams Region 7 Overall
Beach High School
0-0
0-0
Beulah High School
0-0
0-0
Bowman County High School
0-0
0-0
Dickinson Trinity High School
0-0
0-0
Glen Ullin/Hebron
0-0
0-0
Hazen High School
0-0
0-0
Heart River
0-0
0-0
Hettinger/Scranton
0-0
0-0
Killdeer High School
0-0
0-0
Mott-Regent HS
0-0
0-0
New England High School
0-0
0-0
Richardton-Taylor High School
0-0
0-0

B - Region 8 - District 15

Teams District 15 Region 8 Overall
Alexander High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lewis & Clark, North Shore
0-0
0-0
0-0
Mandaree High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
New Town High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Parshall High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Trenton High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Watford City
0-0
0-0
0-0
White Shield High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Williston Trinity Christian High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Region 8 - District 16

Teams District 16 Region 8 Overall
Bowbells/Burke Central
0-0
0-0
0-0
Divide County High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Kenmare High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Powers Lake High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Ray High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Stanley High School
0-0
0-0
0-0
Tioga High School
0-0
0-0
0-0

B - Schedule is Independent

Teams Schedule is Independent Overall
Dakota Adventist Academy
0-0
0-0