Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 27, 2018 Northern Cass High School @ Midway/Minto Hillsboro Event Center 2:00pm
December 27, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Central Valley High School 3:30pm
December 27, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 4:30pm
December 27, 2018 Larimore High School @ Kitteson Central Hillsboro Event Center 5:00pm
December 27, 2018 Hankinson High School @ TBA Hillsboro High School 7:00pm
December 27, 2018 Sargent Central High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 7:00pm
December 27, 2018 Nedrose High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 7:30pm
December 27, 2018 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred High School Hillsboro Event Center 8:00pm
December 27, 2018 Richland High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 8:00pm
December 28, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ Hankinson High School Central Valley High School 12:00pm
December 28, 2018 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ TGU Titans Minot State Dome 12:00pm
December 28, 2018 Midkota @ Moorhead Park Christian Harold Newman Arena 12:30pm
December 28, 2018 North Star @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 1:00pm
December 28, 2018 Carrington High School @ Richland High School Hillsboro High School 1:30pm
December 28, 2018 Westhope/Newburg @ Benson County Minot State Dome 1:30pm
December 28, 2018 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 2:30pm
December 28, 2018 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Rolla High School Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
December 28, 2018 Hankinson High School @ TBA Hillsboro High School 3:00pm
December 28, 2018 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:00pm
December 28, 2018 Central Cass High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School Central Valley High School 3:00pm
December 28, 2018 Larimore High School @ Northern Cass High School Central Valley High School 3:30pm
December 28, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Enderlin High School Newman Arena 3:30pm
December 28, 2018 Stanley High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 4:00pm
December 28, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo South High School Fargo South 4:15pm
December 28, 2018 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:15pm
December 28, 2018 Our Redeemer's High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Minot Auditorium 4:30pm
December 28, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Thompson High School Minot State Dome 4:45pm
December 28, 2018 Shanley High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 5:45pm
December 28, 2018 Rugby High School @ Beulah High School Minot State University 6:00pm
December 28, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 6:30pm
December 28, 2018 Dakota Prairie High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Newman Arena 6:30pm
December 28, 2018 Rugby High School @ Beulah High School Minot State Dome 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Pine Ridge McLaughlin 7:00pm
December 28, 2018 Surrey High School @ Max High School Max High School 7:15pm
December 28, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:30pm
December 28, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Thompson High School Minot State University 7:30pm
December 28, 2018 Hatton/Northwood @ Kittson County Central Central Valley High School 7:30pm
December 29, 2018 Kidder County High School @ Park Christian Newman Arena 10:30am
December 29, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minot State Dome 12:00pm
December 29, 2018 Hazen High School @ Trenton High School Minot State Dome 12:00pm
December 29, 2018 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Dakota Prairie High School Newman Arena 12:00pm
December 29, 2018 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Dickinson Trinity High School Minot State Dome 1:30pm
December 29, 2018 St. John High School @ Beulah High School Minot State Dome 2:30pm
December 29, 2018 Heart River @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 3:00pm
December 29, 2018 Mandaree High School @ Takini McLaughlin 3:00pm
December 29, 2018 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 3:30pm
December 29, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3:30pm
December 29, 2018 Max High School @ Nedrose High School Minot-Nedrose 3:30pm
December 29, 2018 Williston High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 4:00pm

Showing 351-400 out of 1413