Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 2, 2019 Turtle Mountain Comm HS @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 2:00pm
February 2, 2019 Richland High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 2:30pm
February 2, 2019 North Star @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 2:30pm
February 2, 2019 Ray High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 3:00pm
February 2, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 3:00pm
February 2, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 4:00pm
February 2, 2019 Max High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 4:00pm
February 2, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 5:30pm
February 2, 2019 Stanley High School @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 5:30pm
February 2, 2019 Rolette/Wolford Comets @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 5:30pm
February 2, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 6:00pm
February 2, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
February 2, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ TBA NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 2, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS 7:00pm
February 2, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm
February 2, 2019 New England High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
February 2, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Northern Cass High School NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 4:30pm
February 4, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 5:00pm
February 4, 2019 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School St. John High School 5:30pm
February 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
February 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 5:45pm
February 4, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
February 4, 2019 Washburn High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm
February 4, 2019 Timber Lake @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:30pm
February 4, 2019 Beulah High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 6:30pm
February 4, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley-Sharon High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 North Border @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Lemmon @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 New Salem-Almont @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
February 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:15pm
February 4, 2019 Ray High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:15pm
February 4, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Thompson High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Richland High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Campbell High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Oakes High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 4, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Edgeley High School 7:30pm
February 5, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 4:30pm
February 5, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 5:30pm
February 5, 2019 McLaughlin @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:30pm
February 5, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 5, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 5:45pm
February 5, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 6:00pm
February 5, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
February 5, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1358