Girls' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 6, 2018 Minot High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
February 6, 2018 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
February 6, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:30pm
February 6, 2018 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 District 16 Tournament @ Stanley Stanley High School 3:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 15 Tournament Northern Lights 3:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 10 Tournament Underwood Gym 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 6 Tournament Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 12 Tournament Minot Auditorium 4:00pm
February 8, 2018 District 11 Tournament Rugby High School 4:30pm
February 8, 2018 District 6 Girls Tournament Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 6:00pm
February 8, 2018 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm
February 8, 2018 Beulah High School @ New England High School New England High School 6:30pm
February 8, 2018 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 7:00pm
February 8, 2018 Heart River @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2018 Mott-Regent HS @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2018 Enderlin High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2018 May-Port CG HS @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm
February 8, 2018 Oak Grove High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Midway/Minto @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Griggs County Central High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Richland High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Killdeer High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Glen Ullin High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
February 8, 2018 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:30pm
February 9, 2018 District 9 GBB Tournament Shiloh Christian HS 4:00pm
February 9, 2018 Valley City High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 5:45pm
February 9, 2018 Fargo Davies High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 5:45pm
February 9, 2018 Williston High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:45pm
February 9, 2018 District 8 Tournament Rolla High School 6:00pm
February 9, 2018 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 6:00pm
February 9, 2018 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Faith Community Center 6:00pm
February 9, 2018 Bowman County High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6:00pm
February 9, 2018 District 5 Jamestown Civic Center 7:00pm
February 9, 2018 District 9 Tournament Shiloh Christian HS 7:00pm
February 9, 2018 Grand Forks Central @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
February 9, 2018 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:30pm
February 9, 2018 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School WF Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 9, 2018 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
February 9, 2018 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:30pm
February 10, 2018 Williston High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 2:00pm
February 10, 2018 Minot High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 2:00pm
February 10, 2018 Heart River @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 4:00pm
February 10, 2018 McIntosh @ Mott-Regent HS Mott Armory 4:30pm
February 10, 2018 Heart River @ Killdeer High School Killdeer High School 5:00pm
February 10, 2018 Jamestown High School @ Turtle Mountain Comm HS Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
February 12, 2018 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 6:30pm
February 12, 2018 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 7:00pm
February 12, 2018 Hazen High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1311